Danish Month Species December

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Køie Poulsens ticks

This is Michael Køie Poulsens Månedsarter December

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1985-12-24 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2004-12-16 Langstrup Mose (Fredensborg)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1986-12-07 Sevedø Fed, inkl Næbbet og Stenfed (Slagelse)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1986-12-07 Sevedø Fed, inkl Næbbet og Stenfed (Slagelse)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1986-12-06 Saltbækvig syd (Kalundborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2003-12-30 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2012-12-22 Borreby Gods´ marker (Slagelse)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1986-12-06 Saltbækvig syd (Kalundborg)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-12-18 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1986-12-06 Saltbækvig syd (Kalundborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1985-12-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1986-12-06 Kaldred (Kalundborg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-12-17 Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1986-12-06 Alleshave Bugt (Kalundborg)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2010-12-27 Lyngby Mølledam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1986-12-07 Sevedø Fed, inkl Næbbet og Stenfed (Slagelse)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-12-05 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1986-12-06 Saltbækvig syd (Kalundborg)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1986-12-07 Sevedø Fed, inkl Næbbet og Stenfed (Slagelse)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1986-12-06 Saltbækvig syd (Kalundborg)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1985-12-15 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-12-06 Gurre Sø (Helsingør)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1973-12-02 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1980-12-08 Refshaleøen/Amagerværket (København)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-22 Skælskør Inderfjord (Slagelse)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-20 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2005-12-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-25 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1986-12-06 Røsnæs spidsen (Kalundborg)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2005-12-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1980-12-05 Refshaleøen/Amagerværket (København)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1973-12-02 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1973-12-02 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1980-12-05 Refshaleøen/Amagerværket (København)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1986-12-31 Indre By (København)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2004-12-05 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1973-12-02 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1986-12-19 Botanisk Have i København (København)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2005-12-10 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1986-12-06 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1988-12-03 Køge Havn (Køge)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1985-12-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-12-01 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1985-12-26 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1985-12-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-12-04 Kyndby Vig/Rev (Frederikssund)
108 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1986-12-07 Sevedø Fed, inkl Næbbet og Stenfed (Slagelse)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2011-12-26 Over Dråby Strand, skov og kyst nord for (Frederikssund)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2004-12-29 Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1987-12-27 Agger Tange (Thisted)
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-12-30 Fanø Vesterstrand (Fanø)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-12-02 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-12-30 Rødbyhavn By og Færgeleje (Lolland)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-30 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2004-12-02 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2004-12-02 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2011-12-11 Hornbæk Havn (Helsingør)
147 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-12-30 Damvad Å Ganløse (Egedal)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-12-02 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-12-30 Borre (Horsens Fjord) (Hedensted)
155 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1985-12-26 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-30 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1986-12-06 Røsnæs spidsen (Kalundborg)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-12-25 Enghaveparken (tidl. Enghaven) (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1988-12-03 Køge Havn (Køge)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2005-12-04 Mosede Havn (Greve)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-12-18 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-12-10 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2016-12-27 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1988-12-03 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1985-12-26 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2005-12-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2005-12-10 Hundested Havn (Halsnæs)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1985-12-26 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1985-12-26 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-12-20 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2016-12-27 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1985-12-26 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2016-12-27 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2014-12-28 Gundsølille (Roskilde)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-12-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1973-12-02 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-12-15 Lille Lyngby Mose (Hillerød)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1972-12-24 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1974-12-12 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
257 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-12-24 Tikøb (Helsingør)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1985-12-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1973-12-02 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1972-12-27 Gørlev Kommune (Kalundborg)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-23 Store Hareskov (Furesø)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1974-12-10 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1972-12-23 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2008-12-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2016-12-11 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-12-08 Kastellet (København)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2014-12-06 Gribskov Midt, sydlige del (Hillerød)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1985-12-24 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-12-11 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2004-12-09 Slotssøen og Indelukket (Hillerød)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1972-12-27 Gørlev Kommune (Kalundborg)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-12-11 Gørlev By (Kalundborg)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2004-12-08 Kastellet (København)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2004-12-26 Fredensborg Slotspark (Fredensborg)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2005-12-07 Kastellet (København)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2003-12-31 Esrum Møllegård (Gribskov)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1972-12-24 Lyngby-Taarbæk Kommune (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1986-12-06 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1986-12-06 Store Kattinge Sø (Roskilde)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2004-12-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-12-28 Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1985-12-29 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1986-12-07 Slagelse by (Slagelse)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1986-12-06 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1973-12-30 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-12-13 Faxe Ladeplads (Faxe)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2019-12-21 Helsingør Kirkegård (Helsingør)
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1986-12-06 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1972-12-10 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-12-19 Damhussøen (København)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1972-12-24 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2004-12-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2008-12-03 Nivå (Fredensborg)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1986-12-29 Amager Fælled (København)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-12-03 Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-12-31 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-12-05 Torup (Halsnæs)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-12-01 Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-12-29 Køge Havn (Køge)
418 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-29 Hjarbæk Fjord, nord (Skive)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1972-12-24 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1973-12-30 Sjællandsbroen (København)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-12-08 Kastellet (København)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-12-30 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2004-12-11 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
439 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2004-12-04 Hørsholm Kommune (Hørsholm)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2008-12-23 Hornbæk Havn (Helsingør)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1986-12-06 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
447 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2005-12-09 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1986-12-06 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2004-12-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1974-12-10 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1985-12-27 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1986-12-02 Botanisk Have i København (København)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1986-12-07 Sevedø Fed, inkl Næbbet og Stenfed (Slagelse)
461 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1986-12-06 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2005-12-04 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-11 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2008-12-28 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-12-02 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-12-01 Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1986-12-06 Saltbækvig syd (Kalundborg)
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2012-12-23 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1985-12-24 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1985-12-24 Langerhuse (Lemvig)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1974-12-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-12-04 Sydhavnstippen (København)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-12-02 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer