Danish Month Species December

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Månedsarter December

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2011-12-29 Teestrup V. f. Haslev
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-12-07 Glænø Østerfed SØ. f. Skælskør
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-12-04 Porsmose, Holmegårdsmose v. Haslev
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-12-14 Marker N. f. Gedser
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-12-07 Markerne ved Basnæs SØ. f. Skælskør
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-12-01 Bøtø Nor, Syd-Falster
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-12-14 Gedser Odde
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-12-01 Bøtø Nor, Syd-Falster
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-12-01 Majbølle Nor NØ f. Sakskøbing
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-12-28 Ydernæs-søen S.f. Næstved
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-30 Skælskør Nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-12-14 Gedser Odde
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-25 Høve Strand SV. f. Nykøbing S.
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-12-02 Haslev
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-12-01 Bøtø Nor, Syd-Falster
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-12-05 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-12-25 Haslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-12-23
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-12-03 Rådmandshaven, Næstved
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-12-03 Rådmandshaven, Næstved
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-12-01 Gedser Odde
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-12-07 Skælskør Inderfjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-12-09 Faxe Ladeplads
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-12-09 Faxe Ladeplads
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-12-11 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2005-12-09 Ølsemagle Revle N. f. Køge
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2011-12-11 Bøtø Nor, Syd-Falster
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2008-12-07
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-12-15 Skansehage Ø.f. Rørvig
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-12-01 Køge Sydstrand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-12-11 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-12-01 Kysten ved Bøtø Plantage
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-12-30 Gedser Odde
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-12-21 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2000-12-30 Ølsemagle Revle N. f. Køge
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2011-12-12 Gedehave SV. f. Skælskør
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-12-02 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S
147 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-12-11 Studemosen, Holmegårds mose SV.f. Haslev
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-12-11 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2007-12-30
155 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-12-11 Gedser Odde
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-12-11 Gedser Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-12-01 Kysten ved Bøtø Plantage
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2003-12-26
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2011-12-11 Gedser Odde
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2014-12-21 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-12-11 Gedser Odde
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-12-14 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2014-12-21 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje, Nordsjælland
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2008-12-07
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-12-10 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2011-12-08 Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-12-28 Lindholm, Karrebæk Fjord S. f. Næstved
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-12-10 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-12-16 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-12-06 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-12-05 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-12-07 Gedehave SV. f. Skælskør
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-12-01 Majbølle Nor NØ f. Sakskøbing
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-12-01 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2016-12-02 Haslev Orned
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2019-12-23 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-12-11
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2008-12-07
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2011-12-04 Hesede Skov s. f. Haslev
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-12-07 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-12-12 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-12-07 Markerne ved Basnæs SØ. f. Skælskør
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-12-02 Kattrup skovdistrikt NØ. f. Tissø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-12-10 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-12-03 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-12-14 Bøtø Nor, Syd-Falster
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-12-01 Fladet Vildtreservat på Nordøst-Lolland
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-12-30 Reersø N. f. Korsør
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-12-10 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-12-07 Holløse Mølle NV. f. Næstved
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-12-01 Gedser Odde
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-12-07 Holsteinborg Park SØ. f. Skælskør
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-12-08 Gedser Odde
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-12-04 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-12-17 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-12-07 Holsteinborg Park SØ. f. Skælskør
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-12-07 Holsteinborg Park SØ. f. Skælskør
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-12-01 Majbølle Nor NØ f. Sakskøbing
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-12-03 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2011-12-12 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-12-18 Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-12-08
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-12-03 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-12-13 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, N. f. Næstved
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-12-07 Holløse Mølle NV. f. Næstved
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-12-07 Spragelse N. f. Næstved
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-12-17 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
439 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2002-12-22
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2016-12-06 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-12-15 Tissø, enge i syd.
447 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-12-20 Gedser Odde
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-12-07 Holsteinborg Park SØ. f. Skælskør
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-12-16 Bromølle Kro NØ. f. Tissø
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-12-07 Holsteinborg Park SØ. f. Skælskør
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-12-01 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2011-12-11 Gedser Odde
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-12-02 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-12-15 Gedehaven, Skælskør Yderfjord
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2001-12-27
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-12-11 Vejlen, Reersø N. f. Korsør
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-12-07 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-12-04 Tornelund, Tybjerg V. f. Haslev
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-12-14 Gedser Odde
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2003-12-05
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-12-07 Borreby Mose S. f. Skælskør
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-12-20 Kalløgrå N. f. Sakskøbing
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer