Danish Month Species September

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Månedsarter September

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-09-21 Feddet ved Præstø
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-09-09 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-09-11 Feddet ved Præstø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-09-26 Flasken ved Reersø NV.f. Slagelse
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-09-26 Gedser Odde
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-09-29 Gedser Odde
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-09-03 Skælskør Yderfjord.
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2021-09-29 Bøtø Nor, Sydfalster
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-09-07 Fladet vildtreservat N.f. Sakskøbing
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2020-09-07 Tissø SØ. f. Kalundborg
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2012-09-09 Gedser Odde
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-09-03 Flasken ved Sevedø S.f. Skælskør
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2011-09-15 Hejrede Sø sydøst f. Maribo
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-09-08 Gødstrup Engsø SV for Haslev
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-09-03 Skælskør Yderfjord.
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-09-04 Feddet ved Præstø
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-09-29 Gedser Odde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-09-19 Flasken ved Reersø NV.f. Slagelse
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-09-04 Feddet ved Præstø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-09-03 Skælskør Yderfjord.
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-09-15 Hovvig Ø.f. Nykøbing S.
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2012-09-01 Gedser Odde
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2003-09-13
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-09-13 Næstved
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-09-08 Gødstrup Engsø SV for Haslev
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-09-03 Sandved S.f. Fuglebjerg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-09-05 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-09-19 Sanddobberne, NØ f. Kalundborg
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-09-08 Gødstrup Engsø SV for Haslev
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-09-29 Feddet ved Præstø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2012-09-09 Gedser Odde
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2012-09-09 Bøtø Nor på Syd-Falster
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2021-09-05 Juvre Forland, Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2016-09-01 Gedser Odde
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-09-02 Borrebys marker S.f. Skælskør
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-09-19 Sanddobberne, NØ f. Kalundborg
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-09-14 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-09-04 Kysten ud for Bøtø Plantage
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-09-11 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-09-11 Feddet ved Præstø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2019-09-06 Tornelund (Næstved)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2004-09-25
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2011-09-15 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-09-11 Feddet ved Præstø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-09-03 Flasken ved Sevedø S.f. Skælskør
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2007-09-15 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-09-03 Skælskør Yderfjord.
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2014-09-01 Gedser Odde
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2012-09-02 Skælskør Yderfjord.
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-09-03 Skælskør Yderfjord.
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-09-08
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2012-09-09 Gedser Odde
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2009-09-11 Ølsemagle Revle N.f. Køge
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2011-09-06 Feddet ved Præstø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-09-29 Gedser Odde
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2009-09-26 Gedser Odde
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2020-09-10 Korshage NØ. f. Nykøbing S.
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2007-09-15 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2007-09-15 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-09-03 Gedser Odde
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-09-09 Feddet ved Præstø
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-24 Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-09-24 Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2007-09-15 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-09-01 Bøtø Nor, Syd-Falster
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2018-09-04 Øverup v. Næstved
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-09-23 Gedser Odde
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Marker NØ. f. Marup, SØ. f. Holbæk
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2021-09-04 Margrethekog Syd V. f. Tønder
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2003-09-17
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-09-01 Gedser Odde
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-09-07 Fladet vildtreservat N.f. Sakskøbing
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-09-18 Gedser Odde
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-09-04 Feddet ved Præstø
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2008-09-21 Mandehoved på Stevns
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-09-21 Gødstrup Engsø SV for Haslev
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-09-02 Mandehoved på Stevns
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2011-09-04 Gedser Odde
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2013-09-15 Bøtø Nor på Syd-Falster
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-09-07 Fladet vildtreservat N.f. Sakskøbing
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2012-09-30 Gedser Odde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-09-03 Østerhovedgård S.f. Skælskør
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-09-04 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2005-09-17
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2019-09-26 Gedser Odde
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-09-15 Hejrede Sø sydøst f. Maribo
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2011-09-08 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-09-04 Feddet ved Præstø
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2012-09-13 Strandegård Dyrehave S.F. Fakse Ladeplads
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-09-08 Vejers NV. f. Esbjerg
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-09-03 Stigsnæs Vejle S.f. Skælskør
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-14 Gedser Odde
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-19 Flasken, Sevedø v. Stigsnæs SØ f. Skælskør
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-09-06 Gødstrup Engsø SV for Haslev
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-09-01 Porsmose, Holmegårds mose SV.f. Haslev
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-09-29 Feddet ved Præstø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2021-09-22 Gedser Odde
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-09-05 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-09-06 Bjerringbro
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2021-09-04 Sølsted Mose N. f. Tønder
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-09-26 Tissø, nordlige østkyst.
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2014-09-23
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-09-11 Feddet ved Præstø
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-09-08 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-09-14 Porsmose, Holmegårds mose SV.f. Haslev
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2008-09-07
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-09-28 Gedser Odde, Fyrhaven
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-09-08 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-09-16 Tivoli-Søen (Haraldsted sø V) (Ringsted)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-09-06 Gødstrup Engsø SV for Haslev
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-09-04 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-09-26 Gedser Odde
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-09-08 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2012-09-01 Gedser Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-09-04 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-09-30 Bøtø Nor på Syd-Falster
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2012-09-30 Bøtø Nor på Syd-Falster
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2002-09-21
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2003-09-24
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-09-09 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
401 Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-09-10 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2012-09-30 Gedser Odde
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-09-03 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-09-09 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2017-09-05 Gedser Odde
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-09-02 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-09-18 Holsteinborg Park Ø.f. Skælskør
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2009-09-29 Haslev
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-09-03 Stigsnæs Vejle SØ.f. Skælskør
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-09-05 Gedser Odde
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-09-03 Østerhovedgård S.f. Skælskør
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-09-03 Borreby S.f. Skælskør
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-09-03 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-09-09 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-09-03 Borreby Mose S.f. Skælskør
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-09-03 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2020-09-26 Gedser Odde
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2011-09-30 Tudsehage v. Skælskør Yderfjord
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-09-01 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-09-24 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-09-26 Gedser Odde
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-09-10 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-09-02 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-09-11 Feddet ved Præstø
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-09-19 Sanddobberne, NØ f. Kalundborg
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-09-08 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-09-15 Gedser Odde
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-09-07 Kalløgrå nord for Sakskøbing
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-09-07 Gedser Odde
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2008-09-19
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-09-09 Gedser Odde
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-09-10 Tornelund v. Tybjerg vest for Haslev
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-09-03 Stigsnæs Vejle SØ.f. Skælskør
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer