Danish Month Species April - Chronological

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
262 2021-04-22 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
2020
261 2020-04-30 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
260 2020-04-24 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
259 2020-04-22 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
258 2020-04-20 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Stokmile (Frederikshavn)
257 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Veddelen (Vordingborg)
256 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
255 2020-04-07 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
254 2020-04-03 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
2019
253 2019-04-17 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
252 2019-04-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
2018
251 2018-04-18 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
250 2018-04-02 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Brøns forland (Tønder)
2016
249 2016-04-28 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
248 2016-04-28 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
247 2016-04-21 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
246 2016-04-03 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
2015
245 2015-04-19 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
244 2015-04-16 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Søndervig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
2014
243 2014-04-28 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
242 2014-04-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
241 2014-04-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
240 2014-04-13 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
239 2014-04-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Græse Ådal (Frederikssund)
2013
238 2013-04-28 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Kattegat (Læsø - Anholt) (Mariagerfjord)
237 2013-04-28 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Kattegat (Læsø - Anholt) (Mariagerfjord)
236 2013-04-24 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Holmens Kirkegård (København)
235 2013-04-17 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
234 2013-04-10 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
2012
233 2012-04-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
232 2012-04-07 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Østsø (Jammerbugt)
231 2012-04-02 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
230 2012-04-01 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
2011
229 2011-04-30 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
228 2011-04-20 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
227 2011-04-18 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
226 2011-04-14 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Peblingesøen (København)
225 2011-04-03 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
2010
224 2010-04-26 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
223 2010-04-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
222 2010-04-24 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Grønjordssøen (København)
221 2010-04-18 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
220 2010-04-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
219 2010-04-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
218 2010-04-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
217 2010-04-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
216 2010-04-10 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
2009
215 2009-04-17 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Gurre Sø (Helsingør)
214 2009-04-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
213 2009-04-11 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange (Thisted)
212 2009-04-10 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nissum Bredning NV (Lemvig)
211 2009-04-06 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Nivå lergrave (Fredensborg)
2006
210 2006-04-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
2005
209 2005-04-27 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
208 2005-04-22 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
207 2005-04-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
2004
206 2004-04-29 Common Swift (Apus apus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
205 2004-04-29 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
204 2004-04-27 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
203 2004-04-24 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
202 2004-04-24 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
201 2004-04-23 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
200 2004-04-21 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Brændegård Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
199 2004-04-12 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Arresø (Halsnæs)
198 2004-04-05 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Dovns Klint (Langeland)
197 2004-04-05 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
196 2004-04-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
2003
195 2003-04-27 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
194 2003-04-23 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
193 2003-04-19 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup Hul (Thisted)
192 2003-04-19 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
191 2003-04-17 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
190 2003-04-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
1993
189 1993-04-30 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Lyngby Klithede (Thisted)
188 1993-04-30 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Lyngby Klithede (Thisted)
187 1993-04-29 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Stenbjerg Klitplantage (Thisted)
186 1993-04-29 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Stenbjerg Klitplantage (Thisted)
185 1993-04-29 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Stenbjerg Klitplantage (Thisted)
184 1993-04-28 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Nykøbing by (Odsherred)
183 1993-04-28 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Ørhage (Thisted)
182 1993-04-16 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
181 1993-04-12 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
180 1993-04-11 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
179 1993-04-09 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
178 1993-04-09 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
1992
177 1992-04-26 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Amager Fælled (København)
1990
176 1990-04-22 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Amager Fælled (København)
1988
175 1988-04-30 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
174 1988-04-30 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
173 1988-04-30 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
172 1988-04-25 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Harboøre Tange Havet (Lemvig)
171 1988-04-23 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Selbjerg Vejle (Thisted)
170 1988-04-13 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thyborøn (Lemvig)
169 1988-04-13 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
168 1988-04-13 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
1987
167 1987-04-23 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
166 1987-04-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
165 1987-04-16 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
1986
164 1986-04-28 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Sandvig Havn (Bornholm)
163 1986-04-28 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Christiansø (Christiansø)
162 1986-04-28 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Christiansø (Christiansø)
161 1986-04-27 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Christiansø (Christiansø)
160 1986-04-26 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Christiansø (Christiansø)
159 1986-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Christiansø (Christiansø)
158 1986-04-25 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Christiansø (Christiansø)
157 1986-04-24 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Christiansø (Christiansø)
156 1986-04-20 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Christiansø (Christiansø)
155 1986-04-20 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Christiansø (Christiansø)
154 1986-04-19 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø (Christiansø)
153 1986-04-19 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Christiansø (Christiansø)
152 1986-04-17 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Amager Fælled (København)
151 1986-04-17 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
150 1986-04-16 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
149 1986-04-16 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
148 1986-04-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Feddet (Faxe)
147 1986-04-11 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
146 1986-04-11 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
145 1986-04-11 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
144 1986-04-07 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Damhussøen (København)
1985
143 1985-04-29 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
142 1985-04-26 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
141 1985-04-26 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
1984
140 1984-04-30 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
139 1984-04-04 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
1982
138 1982-04-12 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Korshage (Odsherred)
1979
137 1979-04-29 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Saltholm (Tårnby)
136 1979-04-25 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sjællandsbroen (København)
135 1979-04-25 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sjællandsbroen (København)
1978
134 1978-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
133 1978-04-09 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
132 1978-04-08 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sorø Sønderskov, nord for Næstvedvej (Sorø)
131 1978-04-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Korshage (Odsherred)
1977
130 1977-04-09 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
129 1977-04-07 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
128 1977-04-07 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
127 1977-04-07 Razorbill (Alca torda) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
126 1977-04-05 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
125 1977-04-04 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
124 1977-04-04 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
123 1977-04-04 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
122 1977-04-04 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
121 1977-04-03 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Råbjerg (Frederikshavn)
1975
120 1975-04-27 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
119 1975-04-25 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kronborg (Helsingør)
118 1975-04-24 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
117 1975-04-20 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
116 1975-04-20 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
115 1975-04-20 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
114 1975-04-20 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
113 1975-04-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
112 1975-04-13 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
111 1975-04-12 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
110 1975-04-12 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
1974
109 1974-04-28 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
108 1974-04-28 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
107 1974-04-28 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
106 1974-04-27 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skjern Kommune (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
105 1974-04-25 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
104 1974-04-07 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
103 1974-04-06 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
102 1974-04-05 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Arresø (Halsnæs)
101 1974-04-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sjællandsbroen (København)
100 1974-04-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen (København)
99 1974-04-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nordhavn (København) (København)
98 1974-04-01 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen (København)
97 1974-04-01 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sjællandsbroen (København)
1973
96 1973-04-25 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nivå (Fredensborg)
95 1973-04-22 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
94 1973-04-08 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
93 1973-04-08 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
92 1973-04-08 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
91 1973-04-08 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
90 1973-04-08 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
89 1973-04-07 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Arresø (Halsnæs)
88 1973-04-07 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Arresø (Halsnæs)
87 1973-04-07 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Arresø (Halsnæs)
1972
86 1972-04-30 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
85 1972-04-29 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
84 1972-04-29 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
83 1972-04-23 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
82 1972-04-23 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Saltholm (Tårnby)
81 1972-04-23 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Saltholm (Tårnby)
80 1972-04-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Saltholm (Tårnby)
79 1972-04-23 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Saltholm (Tårnby)
78 1972-04-23 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Saltholm (Tårnby)
77 1972-04-23 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Saltholm (Tårnby)
76 1972-04-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Saltholm (Tårnby)
75 1972-04-22 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
74 1972-04-22 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
73 1972-04-22 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
72 1972-04-22 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
71 1972-04-22 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
70 1972-04-22 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
69 1972-04-22 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
68 1972-04-22 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
67 1972-04-22 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
66 1972-04-22 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
65 1972-04-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
64 1972-04-22 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
63 1972-04-15 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
62 1972-04-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
61 1972-04-15 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
60 1972-04-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
59 1972-04-15 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
58 1972-04-15 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
57 1972-04-15 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
56 1972-04-15 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
55 1972-04-15 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
54 1972-04-15 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
53 1972-04-15 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
52 1972-04-15 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
51 1972-04-15 Great Tit (Parus major) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
50 1972-04-15 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
49 1972-04-15 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
48 1972-04-15 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
47 1972-04-15 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
46 1972-04-15 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
45 1972-04-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
44 1972-04-15 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
43 1972-04-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
42 1972-04-15 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
41 1972-04-11 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
40 1972-04-11 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
39 1972-04-11 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
38 1972-04-11 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
37 1972-04-11 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
36 1972-04-11 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
35 1972-04-11 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
34 1972-04-11 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
33 1972-04-11 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
32 1972-04-11 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
31 1972-04-11 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
30 1972-04-11 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
29 1972-04-11 Common Gull (Larus canus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
28 1972-04-11 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
27 1972-04-11 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
26 1972-04-11 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
25 1972-04-11 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
24 1972-04-11 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
23 1972-04-11 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
22 1972-04-11 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
21 1972-04-11 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
20 1972-04-11 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
19 1972-04-11 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
18 1972-04-11 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
17 1972-04-11 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
16 1972-04-11 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
15 1972-04-11 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
14 1972-04-11 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
13 1972-04-11 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
12 1972-04-11 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
11 1972-04-11 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
10 1972-04-11 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
9 1972-04-11 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
8 1972-04-11 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
7 1972-04-11 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
6 1972-04-11 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
5 1972-04-11 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
4 1972-04-11 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
3 1972-04-10 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
2 1972-04-05 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Lundtofte (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
1 1972-04-04 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
Annoncer