Danish Month Species April

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Køie Poulsens ticks

This is Michael Køie Poulsens Månedsarter April

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1974-04-28 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-04-18 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-04-05 Dovns Klint (Langeland)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-04-03 Græse strandenge (Frederikssund)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-04-12 Arresø (Halsnæs)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1979-04-25 Sjællandsbroen (København)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2004-04-23 Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1988-04-13 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-04-19 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1993-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-10 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1974-04-05 Arresø (Halsnæs)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1986-04-17 Amager Fælled (København)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2009-04-17 Gurre Sø (Helsingør)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-04-10 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1975-04-20 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1974-04-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-04-15 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1988-04-13 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-04-22 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1985-04-29 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2014-04-16 Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1986-04-07 Damhussøen (København)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Tvorup Hul (Thisted)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-04-16 Søndervig (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1986-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2011-04-20 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1986-04-20 Christiansø (Christiansø)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1974-04-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1972-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-04-05 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2004-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1993-04-29 Stenbjerg Klitplantage (Thisted)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1979-04-29 Saltholm (Tårnby)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1977-04-04 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1972-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1975-04-27 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2004-04-27 Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1974-04-01 Nordhavn (København) (København)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1974-04-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-04-07 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1987-04-16 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1986-04-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1986-04-13 Feddet (Faxe)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2003-04-27 Favrholm Voldgrav (Hillerød)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2018-04-18 Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-04-30 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1993-04-30 Lyngby Klithede (Thisted)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1974-04-28 Borris Hede (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-04-21 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1987-04-23 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2009-04-10 Nissum Bredning NV (Lemvig)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1975-04-20 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-04-30 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-04-15 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1986-04-20 Christiansø (Christiansø)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-17 Bøjden Nor (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1974-04-25 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-04-02 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-18 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-30 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1985-04-26 Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1993-04-29 Stenbjerg Klitplantage (Thisted)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1982-04-12 Korshage (Odsherred)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1986-04-27 Christiansø (Christiansø)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1977-04-04 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1987-04-23 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-04-02 Holmesø (Brøndby)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1973-04-08 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1988-04-13 Thyborøn (Lemvig)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2016-04-03 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-04-14 Peblingesøen (København)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2014-04-28 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-04-18 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-28 Kattegat (Læsø - Anholt) (Mariagerfjord)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1993-04-28 Ørhage (Thisted)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1986-04-19 Christiansø (Christiansø)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1977-04-07 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1986-04-19 Christiansø (Christiansø)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1988-04-25 Harboøre Tange Havet (Lemvig)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1986-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1986-04-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-04-28 Kattegat (Læsø - Anholt) (Mariagerfjord)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-04-28 Sandvig Havn (Bornholm)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2021-04-22 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1975-04-13 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2004-04-24 Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1974-04-27 Skjern Kommune (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1977-04-07 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2012-04-07 Bygholm Vejle, Østsø (Jammerbugt)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1988-04-23 Selbjerg Vejle (Thisted)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2014-04-13 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2018-04-02 Brøns forland (Tønder)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1972-04-30 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2020-04-22 Hulsig (Frederikshavn)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1973-04-25 Nivå (Fredensborg)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2003-04-19 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Stokmile (Frederikshavn)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1975-04-20 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1974-04-01 Sjællandsbroen (København)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2005-04-27 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1992-04-26 Amager Fælled (København)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1978-04-02 Korshage (Odsherred)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2003-04-23 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1993-04-11 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1972-04-04 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-11 Agger Tange (Thisted)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-04-10 Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1977-04-05 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1986-04-17 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1986-04-16 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2009-04-06 Nivå lergrave (Fredensborg)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1986-04-24 Christiansø (Christiansø)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1974-04-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1973-04-08 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2016-04-28 Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1972-04-05 Lundtofte (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1979-04-25 Sjællandsbroen (København)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1988-04-30 Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2011-04-03 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1993-04-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1973-04-08 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1978-04-08 Sorø Sønderskov, nord for Næstvedvej (Sorø)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1972-04-10 Hjortekær (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1972-04-22 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1993-04-12 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1975-04-20 Bagsværd Sø (Gladsaxe)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1974-04-28 Skjern (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1973-04-08 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2016-04-28 Uldum Kær (Hedensted)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1990-04-22 Amager Fælled (København)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-04-24 Ellemosen - Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1993-04-16 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1977-04-04 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1977-04-03 Råbjerg (Frederikshavn)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1985-04-26 Møllekrog & Stenholts Mølle (Hillerød)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1973-04-22 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2010-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1975-04-24 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1988-04-30 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-24 Grønjordssøen (København)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2004-04-21 Brændegård Sø (Faaborg-Midtfyn)
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1975-04-20 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1986-04-26 Christiansø (Christiansø)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1993-04-28 Nykøbing by (Odsherred)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-04-10 Kongelunden del 4 (SV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-04-13 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2003-04-17 Tane Sø og Nørrekær (Varde)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1978-04-18 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1973-04-08 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1974-04-07 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2014-04-10 Græse Ådal (Frederikssund)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-04-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1986-04-28 Christiansø (Christiansø)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1986-04-25 Christiansø (Christiansø)
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2013-04-24 Holmens Kirkegård (København)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1975-04-25 Kronborg (Helsingør)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1986-04-28 Christiansø (Christiansø)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1986-04-26 Christiansø (Christiansø)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1993-04-30 Lyngby Klithede (Thisted)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1972-04-23 Saltholm (Tårnby)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1977-04-09 Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2009-04-12 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2020-04-24 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1975-04-12 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1977-04-07 Skagen-området (Frederikshavn)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1975-04-12 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1984-04-04 Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1993-04-29 Stenbjerg Klitplantage (Thisted)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2019-04-17 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2012-04-01 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2004-04-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1972-04-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1978-04-09 Eremitagesletten (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1977-04-04 Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1973-04-07 Arresø (Halsnæs)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1988-04-30 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1972-04-11 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer