Danish Year Ædelsarter 2019 - Chronological

Michael Mosebo Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
206 2019-10-18 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Blåvand
205 2019-10-14 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Nyeng
204 2019-10-13 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvand, Mosen
203 2019-10-13 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Skallingen
202 2019-10-12 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejers Strand
201 2019-10-12 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejers Strand
200 2019-09-16 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Kasmose Skov, F
199 2019-09-13 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Kasmose Skov, F
198 2019-09-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Kasmose Skov, F
197 2019-09-07 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Fakkemosen, F 1 1K trk. S
196 2019-08-13 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Gyldensteen Strand
195 2019-08-13 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Gyldensteen Strand
194 2019-06-04 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Røjle, F
193 2019-06-03 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gyldensteen Strand
192 2019-06-03 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Udby, F
191 2019-06-03 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Wedellsborg, F
190 2019-05-31 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Saltvandssøen
189 2019-05-31 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Saltvandssøen 5 stk.
188 2019-05-31 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vidåslusen 3 trk. S
187 2019-05-31 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bremsbøl Sø
186 2019-05-31 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Hasberger Sø
185 2019-05-31 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hasberger Sø
184 2019-05-31 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Magisterkogen, 3 trk N
183 2019-05-23 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tryggelev Nor
182 2019-05-23 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Fredmosen
181 2019-05-23 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Gulstav Mose
180 2019-05-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nørreballe Nor, f (9 stk.)
179 2019-05-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Odense C
178 2019-05-17 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Gyldensteen Strand, F
177 2019-05-16 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
176 2019-05-16 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
175 2019-05-16 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
174 2019-05-15 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
173 2019-05-11 Common Swift (Apus apus) Røjle, F
172 2019-05-10 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) N f Kammerslusen
171 2019-05-10 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vejlby Fed, F (nu 2 stk.)
170 2019-05-10 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Havneby, Rømø
169 2019-05-10 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ballum Sluse
168 2019-05-10 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) N f. Gl. Hviding Engsø
167 2019-05-10 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sydvestlige Rømø
166 2019-05-10 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Havneby, Rømø
165 2019-05-10 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Havneby, Rømø
164 2019-05-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Kalvslundvej, Ribe
163 2019-05-10 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Havneby, Rømø
162 2019-05-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Gyldensteen Strand, F
161 2019-05-08 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Føns Vang, F
160 2019-05-08 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Gardersøen, F
159 2019-05-08 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gamborg Inderfjord, F
158 2019-05-08 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Gamborg Inderfjord, F
157 2019-04-29 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Røjle, F
156 2019-04-28 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gyldensteen Strand, F 18 stk mod tidl. 10
155 2019-04-28 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Gyldensteen Strand, F
154 2019-04-28 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Havet ud for Mågeøerne,F
153 2019-04-25 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Middelfart VUC
152 2019-04-25 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Gyldensteen Strand, F
151 2019-04-25 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Gyldensteen Strand, F
150 2019-04-25 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Gyldensteen Strand, F
149 2019-04-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gyldensteen Strand, F
148 2019-04-25 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Gyldensteen Strand, F
147 2019-04-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Gyldensteen Strand, F
146 2019-04-25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Gyldensteen Strand, F
145 2019-04-25 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gyldensteen Strand, F
144 2019-04-25 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Røjle, F
143 2019-04-24 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Røjle, F
142 2019-04-24 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Røjle, F
141 2019-04-23 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Røjle, F
140 2019-04-22 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Røjle, F
139 2019-04-10 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Middelfart VUC
138 2019-04-05 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Dovns Klint, F
137 2019-04-05 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Dovns Klint, F
136 2019-04-05 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Dovns Klint, F
135 2019-04-05 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Dovns Klint, F
134 2019-04-05 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Nørreballe Nor, f
133 2019-04-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gals Klint
132 2019-03-30 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Nørremølle
131 2019-03-30 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Nørremølle
130 2019-03-30 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Nørremølle
129 2019-03-30 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Saltvandssøen
128 2019-03-30 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Astrup Engsø
127 2019-03-30 Common Crane (Grus grus) Vejen
126 2019-03-25 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Middelfart VUC
125 2019-03-22 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Valdemars Slot Søen,F
124 2019-03-22 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Siø, F
123 2019-03-22 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gulstav Østerskov, F
122 2019-03-19 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Gyldensteen Strand, F
121 2019-03-19 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gyldensteen Strand, F
120 2019-03-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Røjle, F
119 2019-03-11 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Båring Vig, F
118 2019-03-07 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Motervej over Fyn
117 2019-03-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Helnæs Fyr
116 2019-03-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Helnæs
115 2019-03-01 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Helnæs Fyr
114 2019-03-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Helnæs
113 2019-03-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Helnæs Fyr
112 2019-03-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Hagenskov, F
111 2019-02-28 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vejlby, F
110 2019-02-27 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Middelfart VUC
109 2019-02-24 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Wedellsborg, F
108 2019-02-24 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Wedellsborg, F
107 2019-02-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Wedellsborg, F
106 2019-02-24 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Wedellsborg, F
105 2019-02-06 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Middelfart VUC
104 2019-02-04 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Røjle, F
103 2019-02-03 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Kasmose Skov, F
102 2019-02-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Husby Strand og Gardersøen, F
101 2019-02-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Husby Strand, F
100 2019-01-25 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Gråsten
99 2019-01-25 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Kruså Møllesø
98 2019-01-25 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Frøslev Plantage
97 2019-01-25 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Frøslev Mose
96 2019-01-20 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ballum Enge
95 2019-01-20 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Vadehavet
94 2019-01-18 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Eskør, F
93 2019-01-12 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Draved Skov
92 2019-01-12 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Draved Skov
91 2019-01-12 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hjerpstedvej
90 2019-01-12 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Vidåslusen
89 2019-01-12 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Ballum Enge 116 stk.
88 2019-01-12 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ballum Enge .
87 2019-01-12 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ballum Enge 125 stk.
86 2019-01-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Gl. Hviding Engsø 27 stk.
85 2019-01-11 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Flyvesandet T
84 2019-01-11 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Bogense
83 2019-01-11 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bogense
82 2019-01-11 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Bogense
81 2019-01-11 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Nørreby 2 stk.
80 2019-01-11 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Barfods Dam, Bogense
79 2019-01-11 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Bogense
78 2019-01-11 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Flyvesandet
77 2019-01-11 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Flyvesandet T
76 2019-01-11 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Bogense
75 2019-01-11 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Bogense
74 2019-01-11 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Flyvesandet T
73 2019-01-11 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Flyvesandet
72 2019-01-11 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Flyvesandet T
71 2019-01-11 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kanal, Agernæs
70 2019-01-11 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Gyldensteen Strand
69 2019-01-11 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gyldensteen Strand
68 2019-01-11 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Agernæs
67 2019-01-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Agernæs
66 2019-01-11 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gyldensteen Strand
65 2019-01-11 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Agernæs
64 2019-01-11 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Gyldensteen Strand
63 2019-01-11 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Gyldensteen Strand
62 2019-01-11 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Flyvesandet
61 2019-01-11 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gyldensteen Strand
60 2019-01-11 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Harriotslevgård
59 2019-01-10 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Marinaen, Middelfart
58 2019-01-10 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gamborg Fjord
57 2019-01-10 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Gamborg Fjord
56 2019-01-10 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gamborg Fjord
55 2019-01-10 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gamborg Inderfjord
54 2019-01-10 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Gamborg Fjord
53 2019-01-10 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Fønsskov
52 2019-01-10 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Fønsskov
51 2019-01-10 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gamborg Inderfjord
50 2019-01-10 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gamborg Inderfjord
49 2019-01-10 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gamborg Inderfjord
48 2019-01-10 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gamborg Inderfjord
47 2019-01-10 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Føns Vig
46 2019-01-10 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gamborg Fjord
45 2019-01-10 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Gamborg Inderfjord
44 2019-01-10 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Fønsskov
43 2019-01-10 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Gamborg Fjord
42 2019-01-10 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Gamborg Fjord
41 2019-01-10 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Gamborg Fjord
40 2019-01-10 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Føns Vang
39 2019-01-10 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Marinaen, Middelfart
38 2019-01-10 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Svenstrup
37 2019-01-10 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Føns Vang
36 2019-01-10 Great Tit (Parus major) Føns Vang
35 2019-01-10 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Gamborg Fjord
34 2019-01-10 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Eskør, F
33 2019-01-10 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Fønsskov
32 2019-01-10 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Middelfart
31 2019-01-10 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Gamborg Inderfjord
30 2019-01-10 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Gamborg Fjord
29 2019-01-10 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Føns Vig
28 2019-01-10 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Føns Vig
27 2019-01-10 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Eskør, F
26 2019-01-10 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Eskør, F
25 2019-01-10 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Husby
24 2019-01-10 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gamborg Inderfjord
23 2019-01-10 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Føns Vig
22 2019-01-10 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Gyldensteen Strand
21 2019-01-09 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Middelfart
20 2019-01-08 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Middelfart
19 2019-01-08 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Motorvej over Fyn
18 2019-01-08 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Middelfart VUC
17 2019-01-08 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Middelfart VUC
16 2019-01-08 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Røjle
15 2019-01-08 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Middelfart
14 2019-01-08 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Motorvej over Fyn
13 2019-01-08 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Bellinge
12 2019-01-07 Common Gull (Larus canus) Middelfart
11 2019-01-07 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Middelfart
10 2019-01-07 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Middelfart VUC
9 2019-01-07 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Middelfart
8 2019-01-07 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Middelfart
7 2019-01-07 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Røjle
6 2019-01-07 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Middelfart
5 2019-01-07 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Middelfart
4 2019-01-07 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Middelfart
3 2019-01-07 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Middelfart
Annoncer