WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Thomas Pettersson

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2019
632 2019-05-02 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus) Algeriet Constantine
631 2019-05-02 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti) Algeriet Djimla
630 2019-05-01 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera) Algeriet Constantine
2018
629 2018-04-07 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae) Spanien Los Tilos, La Palma, Canary Islands
628 2018-04-04 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki) Spanien Casa Forestal de Pajonales, Gran Canaria, Canary I
2017
627 2017-11-08 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) Israel Nizzana-Ezuz
626 2017-07-01 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi) Azorerne Graciosa, off
625 2017-06-27 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina) Azorerne Serra da Tronquieira, São Miguel
2016
624 2016-07-27 Little Auk (Alle alle) Norge Longyearbyen, Svalbard
623 2016-06-28 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) Frankrig Haut Asco, Corsica
622 2016-04-24 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) Spanien Embún, Huesca
621 2016-04-23 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) Spanien Refugio de Gabardito, Aragón
620 2016-02-02 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bulgarien Durankulak Lake
2015
619 2015-04-05 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca) Kroatien Velji Do, Cavtat, Dubrovnik
2014
618 2014-05-15 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Tyrkiet Side
617 2014-05-13 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Tyrkiet Akseki
616 2014-05-12 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis) Tyrkiet Oymapinar Baraji
615 2014-05-08 Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) Armenien Mt Aragats
614 2014-05-08 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) Armenien Gndasar Mts
613 2014-05-07 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani) Armenien Vedi
612 2014-05-06 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Armenien Armash Fishponds
611 2014-05-06 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Armenien Armash Fishponds
610 2014-05-02 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus) Georgien Stepantsminda
609 2014-05-01 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus) Georgien Stepantsminda
608 2014-05-01 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus) Georgien Stepantsminda
607 2014-05-01 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla) Georgien Stepantsminda
606 2014-04-06 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus) Sverige Sandasjön, Norra Mörkö, Södermanland
605 2014-03-27 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina) Kap Verde Ilheu Dos Passaros, Boavista
604 2014-03-25 Raso Lark (Alauda razae) Kap Verde Raso
603 2014-03-25 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi) Kap Verde São Nicolau
602 2014-03-23 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii) Kap Verde Punta Temerosa, Santiago
601 2014-03-23 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae) Kap Verde Santiago--Ponta Temerosa
600 2014-03-22 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão, Santiago
599 2014-03-22 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão, Santiago
598 2014-03-22 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri) Kap Verde Santiago
597 2014-03-22 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão, Santiago
596 2014-03-22 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis) Kap Verde Barragem de Poilão, Santiago
595 2014-03-21 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens) Kap Verde Ilheu De Corral Velho, Boavista
594 2014-03-21 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus) Kap Verde Ilheu De Corral Velho, Boavista
593 2014-03-21 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis) Kap Verde Boavista
592 2014-03-21 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris) Kap Verde Boavista
2013
591 2013-06-20 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Rusland (indenfor VP) Bol'shoy Istok, Sverdlovsk Oblast
590 2013-06-20 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Bol'shoy Istok, Sverdlovsk Oblast
589 2013-06-18 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
588 2013-06-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
587 2013-06-17 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
586 2013-06-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
585 2013-06-16 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
584 2013-06-16 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
583 2013-06-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
582 2013-06-15 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Kvarkush Ridge, Perm Krai
581 2013-06-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Rusland (indenfor VP) Verkhnemakarovo, Sverdlovsk Oblast
580 2013-06-14 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus) Rusland (indenfor VP) Verkhnemakarovo, Sverdlovsk Oblast
579 2013-05-01 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
578 2013-03-24 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus) Marokko Oukaïmeden, Western High Atlas
577 2013-03-23 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii) Marokko Ifrane
576 2013-03-22 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) Marokko Zeida
575 2013-03-20 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius) Marokko Haroum, Rissani
574 2013-03-18 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) Marokko Assa, Guelmim-Es-Smara
573 2013-01-12 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus) Marokko Aousserd, 17 km SW of
572 2013-01-11 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) Marokko Aousserd Road
571 2013-01-11 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) Marokko Aousserd Road
570 2013-01-11 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus) Marokko Oued Jenna, Western Sahara
569 2013-01-10 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus) Marokko Sebkhet Imlili
568 2013-01-07 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus) Marokko Sidi-Yahya-des-Zaër
567 2013-01-07 Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) Marokko Lac de Sidi Bourhaba
566 2013-01-07 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis) Marokko Lac de Sidi Bourhaba
565 2013-01-06 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus) Marokko undisclosed
2012
564 2012-04-19 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Kuwait Zour Port
563 2012-04-16 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis) Kuwait Fahaheel
562 2012-04-16 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) Kuwait Fahaheel
561 2012-04-16 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer) Kuwait Green Island
560 2012-04-15 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni) Kuwait Abdaly Farms
559 2012-04-14 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus) Kuwait Al-Abraq Al-Khabari
558 2012-04-14 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis) Kuwait Al-Abraq Al-Khabari
557 2012-04-14 * Shikra (Accipiter badius) Kuwait Al-Abraq Al-Khabari
556 2012-04-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Kuwait Doha Spit
555 2012-04-13 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kuwait Doha Spit
554 2012-04-13 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola) Kuwait Doha Spit
553 2012-04-13 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii) Kuwait Doha Spit
552 2012-04-13 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) Kuwait Doha Spit
551 2012-04-13 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) Kuwait Jahra Farms
550 2012-04-13 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Kuwait Jahra Farms
549 2012-04-13 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus) Kuwait Jahra Farms
548 2012-04-13 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) Kuwait Jahra Farms
2011
547 2011-11-15 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sverige Säbyholm, Låssa, Uppland
546 2011-09-05 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Portugal Madeira, off
545 2011-09-05 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira) Portugal Madeira, off
544 2011-09-04 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea) Portugal Funchal Marina, Madeira
543 2011-09-02 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Portugal Madeira, off
542 2011-09-02 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Portugal Madeira, off
541 2011-09-02 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus) Portugal Madeira, off
540 2011-07-02 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Island Garðskagi, Suðurnes
539 2011-06-29 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica) Island Mývatn, Norðurland
538 2011-06-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Island Flatey, Breiðafjörður
537 2011-06-28 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus) Island Hitará, Vesturland
536 2011-04-02 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) Jordan Aqaba Sewage Works, Al Aqabah
535 2011-03-31 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) Jordan Wadi Rum, Al Aqabah
534 2011-03-30 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) Jordan Petra, Ma'an
533 2011-03-29 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata) Jordan Dead Sea
532 2011-03-29 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis) Jordan Barzah, Amman
531 2011-03-29 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) Jordan Madaba
530 2011-03-27 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Jordan Wadi Hazim, Az Zarqa
529 2011-03-26 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis) Jordan Azraq
528 2011-03-24 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis) Jordan Al Mudawwara, Ma'an
527 2011-03-22 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) Jordan Wadi Dana, At Tafilah
526 2011-03-21 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena) Jordan Wadi Feinan, At Tafilah
525 2011-03-21 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) Jordan Feinan Lodge, At Tafilah
524 2011-03-21 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) Jordan Tassan Springs, Al Aqabah
523 2011-03-21 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) Jordan Tassan Springs, Al Aqabah
522 2011-03-20 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) Jordan Tassan Springs, Al Aqabah
521 2011-03-20 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) Jordan Aqaba
520 2011-03-20 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) Jordan Abu Burqa, Al Aqabah
519 2011-03-20 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) Jordan Aqaba
518 2011-03-20 House Crow (Corvus splendens) Jordan Aqaba
517 2011-03-20 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) Jordan Gulf of Aqaba
516 2011-03-20 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus) Jordan Tassan Springs, Al Aqabah
515 2011-03-20 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) Jordan Aqaba
514 2011-03-20 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) Jordan Abu Burqa, Al Aqabah
513 2011-03-20 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Jordan Aqaba
512 2011-01-25 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) Spanien Barranco de la Torre, Fuerteventura, Canary Is
511 2011-01-24 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata) Spanien Llano de Tindaya, Fuerteventura
2010
510 2010-08-28 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Portugal Lagoa do Lugar de Baixo, Madeira
509 2010-08-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Portugal Lugar de Baixo, Madeira
508 2010-08-28 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz) Portugal Cova do Negro, Madeira
507 2010-08-27 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis) Portugal Eira do Serrado, Madeira
506 2010-08-25 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta) Portugal Desertas Is, Madeira
505 2010-08-25 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster) Portugal Deserta Grande, Desertas Is, Madeira
504 2010-08-25 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Portugal Desertas Is, Madeira
503 2010-08-25 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro) Portugal Deserta Grande, Desertas Is, Madeira
502 2010-05-09 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Tyrkiet Kuscenneti NP, Marmara Region (Asia)
2009
501 2009-10-20 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) Spanien Portocolom, Mallorca, Balearic Is
2008
500 2008-10-24 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Spanien Monfragüe, Extremadura
499 2008-10-24 Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) Spanien Monfragüe, Extremadura
498 2008-10-23 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien Dehesa Nueva, Doñana, Andalusia
497 2008-10-23 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Spanien Las Trescientas, Doñana, Andalusia
496 2008-10-22 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien La Algaida, Andalusia
495 2008-10-22 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Spanien Laguna de Tarelo, Doñana, Andalusia
494 2008-06-12 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Tyrkiet Sivrikaya, Black Sea Region
493 2008-06-12 Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) Tyrkiet Cayirözü, Black Sea Region
492 2008-06-12 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi) Tyrkiet Sivrikaya, Black Sea Region
491 2008-06-11 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) Tyrkiet Sivrikaya, Black Sea Region
490 2008-06-11 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) Tyrkiet Ispir, Black Sea region
489 2008-06-11 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) Tyrkiet Ovitdagi Gecidi, Black Sea Region
488 2008-06-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Tyrkiet Sivrikaya, Black Sea Region
487 2008-06-09 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi, Southeastern Anatolia Region
486 2008-06-09 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi, Southeastern Anatolia Region
485 2008-06-09 White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi, Southeastern Anatolia Region
484 2008-06-09 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna) Tyrkiet Nemrut Dagi, Southeastern Anatolia Region
483 2008-06-09 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Tyrkiet Akpinar, Southeastern Anatolia Region
482 2008-06-08 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
481 2008-06-08 Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
480 2008-06-08 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
479 2008-06-08 Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) Tyrkiet Halfeti, Southeastern Anatolia Region
478 2008-06-08 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
477 2008-06-08 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
476 2008-06-08 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
475 2008-06-08 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
474 2008-06-08 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
473 2008-06-08 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
472 2008-06-08 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Tyrkiet Birecik, Southeastern Anatolia Region
471 2008-02-20 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Marokko Sandy plains, Lower Draa
470 2008-02-19 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus) Marokko Khnifiss Lagoon, Tarfaya
469 2008-02-18 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis) Marokko Dakhla Bay, Oued Ad-Deheb
468 2008-02-17 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti) Marokko Awserd Road, Oued Ad-Deheb
467 2008-02-17 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) Marokko Awserd Road, Oued Ad-Deheb
466 2008-02-17 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni) Marokko Awserd Road, Oued Ad-Deheb
465 2008-02-17 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) Marokko Awserd, Oued Ad-Deheb
464 2008-02-17 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans) Marokko Awserd Road, Oued Ad-Deheb
463 2008-02-15 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Marokko Oued Sayed, Lower Draa
462 2008-02-15 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) Marokko Oued Sayed, Lower Draa
461 2008-02-15 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) Marokko Sandy plains, Lower Draa
460 2008-02-15 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) Marokko Sandy plains, Lower Draa
459 2008-02-15 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Marokko Tarfaya
458 2008-02-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Marokko Oued Sayed, Souss-Massa-Draâ
2007
457 2007-09-01 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Ungarn Hegyeshalom, Márialiget, Gyor-Moson-Sopron (Gyor)
456 2007-09-01 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ungarn Mosoni síkság, Gyor-Moson-Sopron (Gyor)
455 2007-06-15 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) Italien Monte Limbara, Sardinia
454 2007-06-13 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Italien Bosa Marina, Sardinia
453 2007-06-13 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) Italien Bosa Marina, Sardinia
452 2007-06-12 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina) Italien Monte Pittada, Sardinia
451 2007-06-11 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Italien Ozieri, Sardinia
450 2007-04-06 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Cypern Mandria, Pafos
2006
449 2006-11-11 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Italien Vecchiano, Pisa, Tuscany
448 2006-04-12 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Marokko Cap Tafelney, Haha
447 2006-04-11 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Marokko El Kelaa M'Gouna, Sarhro
446 2006-04-11 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Marokko Oued Sous, Souss-Massa-Draâ
445 2006-04-09 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Marokko Erg Chebbi
444 2006-04-09 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Marokko Tagdilt track, Sarhro
443 2006-04-09 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) Marokko Erg Chebbi
442 2006-04-09 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Marokko Mellaab, Tafilalt
441 2006-04-09 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus) Marokko Tagdilt track, Sarhro
440 2006-04-09 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) Marokko Imiter, Sarhro
439 2006-04-09 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) Marokko Tagdilt track, Sarhro
438 2006-04-09 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Marokko Tagdilt track, Sarhro
437 2006-04-09 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) Marokko Tagdilt track, Sarhro
436 2006-04-09 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko Boumalne Dadès, Sarhro
435 2006-04-09 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Marokko Tagdilt track, Sarhro
434 2006-04-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Marokko Taddert
433 2006-04-08 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Marokko Taddert
432 2006-04-08 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha) Marokko Western High Atlas
431 2006-04-08 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Marokko Ouarzazate, Sarhro
430 2006-04-07 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) Marokko Essaouira
429 2006-04-07 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Marokko Marrakech, Marrakech-Tensift-El Haouz
428 2006-04-07 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Marokko Oukaïmeden, Western High Atlas
427 2006-04-07 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) Marokko Oued Ksob, Chiadma
426 2006-04-07 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Marokko Oukaïmeden, Western High Atlas
425 2006-04-07 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) Marokko Tamri, Haha
424 2006-04-06 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Marokko Agadir, Souss-Massa-Draâ
423 2006-04-06 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) Marokko Oued Massa, Souss-Massa-Draâ
422 2006-04-06 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko Oued Massa, Souss-Massa-Draâ
421 2006-04-06 Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) Marokko Oued Massa, Souss-Massa-Draâ
420 2006-04-06 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) Marokko Oued Massa
419 2006-04-06 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko Agadir Al-Massira, Souss-Massa-Draâ
418 2006-04-06 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko Oued Massa, Souss-Massa-Draâ
2005
417 2005-04-18 Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) Cypern Zakaki Marsh, Limassol
416 2005-04-12 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
2004
415 2004-11-05 Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Cypern Zakaki Marsh, Limassol
414 2004-11-03 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Cypern Kensington Cliffs, Limassol
413 2004-03-12 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius) Cypern Akamas Peninsula NP--Agios Minas
412 2004-03-11 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) Cypern Agia Thekla, Famagusta
411 2004-03-11 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) Cypern Larnaca Sewage Works, Larnaca
410 2004-03-10 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Cypern Mandria, Pafos
409 2004-03-10 Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) Cypern Anarita Park, Pafos
408 2004-03-09 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Cypern Pafos Lighthouse Area, Pafos
407 2004-03-09 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Cypern Asprokremmos Dam, Pafos
406 2004-03-09 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Cypern Mandria, Pafos
2003
405 2003-07-01 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sverige Angarnsjöängen, Uppland
404 2003-04-20 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Cypern Kiti Dam, Larnaca
403 2003-04-16 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Cypern Oroklini Marsh, Larnaca
402 2003-04-15 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Cypern Larnaca Sewage Works, Larnaca
401 2003-04-15 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Cypern Spiro's Pool, Larnaca
2002
400 2002-09-23 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Grækenland Amourgelles Dam, Crete
399 2002-06-27 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Grækenland Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
398 2002-06-26 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Grækenland Skala Kallonis, Lesvos
397 2002-06-26 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Grækenland Garbias, Lesvos
396 2002-06-24 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Grækenland Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
395 2002-06-20 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Grækenland Napi Valley, Lesvos
394 2002-06-19 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grækenland Agra-Mesotopos, Lesvos
393 2002-06-19 Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) Grækenland Kroussos, Lesvos
392 2002-06-19 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Grækenland Agra-Mesotopos, Lesvos
391 2002-06-19 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan) Grækenland Kroussos, Lesvos
390 2002-06-17 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) Grækenland Pyrra, Lesvos
389 2002-06-17 Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) Grækenland Derbyshire, Lesvos
388 2002-06-17 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Grækenland Pyrra, Lesvos
387 2002-06-17 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Grækenland Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
386 2002-06-16 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grækenland Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
385 2002-06-16 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Grækenland Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
384 2002-06-16 Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) Grækenland Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos
383 2002-06-16 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Grækenland Derbyshire, Lesvos
382 2002-06-15 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grækenland Skala Kallonis, Lesvos
381 2002-06-15 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Grækenland Tsiknias River, Lesvos
380 2002-04-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sverige Roxen, Sättunaviken, Östergötland
379 2002-03-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Sverige Hagge, Dalarna
2001
378 2001-05-25 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Sverige Strandstuguviken, Södermanland
377 2001-05-25 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Sverige Vadstena, Östergötland
376 2001-05-21 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Sverige Vadadalen, Stora Benhamra, Uppland
375 2001-04-15 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Cypern Asprokremmos Dam Pools, Pafos
374 2001-04-15 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
373 2001-04-15 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Cypern Diarizos Valley, Pafos
372 2001-04-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Cypern Troodos, Limassol
371 2001-04-13 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Cypern Troodos, Limassol
370 2001-04-12 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
369 2001-04-12 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
368 2001-04-11 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) Cypern Asprokremmos Dam Pools, Pafos
367 2001-04-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Cypern Asprokremmos Dam, Pafos
366 2001-04-11 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
365 2001-03-05 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien Lago de Abama, Tenerife, Canary Is
364 2001-03-04 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli) Spanien Punta de Teno, Tenerife, Canary Is
363 2001-03-03 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii) Spanien Ladera de Tigaiga, Tenerife, Canary Is
362 2001-03-02 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Spanien Las Lajas, Tenerife, Canary Is
361 2001-03-02 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien Las Lajas, Tenerife, Canary Is
360 2001-03-02 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Spanien Las Lajas, Tenerife, Canary Is
359 2001-03-01 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Spanien Amarilla Golf Course, Tenerife, Canary Is
358 2001-03-01 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Spanien Amarilla Golf Course, Tenerife, Canary Is
357 2001-02-28 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien Playa de la Arena, Tenerife, Canary Is
356 2001-02-28 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Spanien Playa de la Arena, Tenerife, Canary Is
355 2001-02-28 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Spanien Tenerife, Canary Is
2000
354 2000-11-12 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Sverige Glåpen, Sura, Västmanland
353 2000-05-20 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Sverige Limsta, Kila, Västmanland
352 2000-04-19 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Grækenland Omalos, Crete
351 2000-04-18 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Grækenland Omalos, Crete
350 2000-04-18 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Grækenland Omalos, Crete
349 2000-04-18 Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Grækenland Xylóskalo, Crete
348 2000-04-16 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Grækenland Agia Dam, Crete
347 2000-04-15 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae) Grækenland Plataniás, Crete
346 2000-04-15 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Grækenland Agia Dam, Crete
345 2000-04-15 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Grækenland River Keridis, Crete
1999
344 1999-05-29 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Sverige Hötjärn, Ljusnarsberg, Västmanland
343 1999-05-12 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
342 1999-05-07 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Sverige Gussjön, Fläckebo, Västmanland
1997
341 1997-06-23 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Sverige Turkiesjön, Ramnäs, Västmanland
340 1997-05-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
339 1997-04-21 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Sverige Norrsjön, Sura, Västmanland
338 1997-04-06 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
337 1997-04-06 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Cypern Diarizos Valley, Pafos
336 1997-04-06 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Cypern Zakaki Marsh, Limassol
335 1997-04-06 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) Cypern Diarizos Valley, Pafos
334 1997-04-06 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Cypern Zakaki Marsh, Limassol
333 1997-04-06 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Cypern Akrotiri Salt Lake, Limassol
332 1997-04-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Cypern Cape Greko, Famagusta
331 1997-04-03 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) Cypern Cape Greko, Famagusta
330 1997-04-03 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) Cypern Cape Greko, Famagusta
329 1997-04-02 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Cypern Paralimni Lake, Famagusta
328 1997-04-01 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Cypern Protaras, Famagusta
327 1997-04-01 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Cypern Cape Greko, Famagusta
326 1997-04-01 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) Cypern Cape Greko, Famagusta
1996
325 1996-05-18 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
324 1996-03-27 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Sverige Norra Tunbytorp, Västerås, Västmanland
1994
323 1994-04-20 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Sverige Asköviken
1992
322 1992-07-09 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Sverige Gnien, Ramnäs, Västmanland
1990
321 1990-06-14 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Sverige Malmön, Köping, Västmanland
1988
320 1988-04-05 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Grækenland Imbros Gorge, Crete
319 1988-04-05 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Grækenland Imbros Gorge, Crete
318 1988-04-04 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) Grækenland Spinalonga, Crete
317 1988-04-04 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Grækenland Spinalonga, Crete
316 1988-04-02 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Grækenland Óros Ídi, Crete
315 1988-04-02 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Grækenland Óros Ídi, Crete
314 1988-04-01 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Grækenland Neápoli, Crete
313 1988-04-01 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Grækenland Mália, Crete
312 1988-04-01 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Grækenland Mália, Crete
311 1988-04-01 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Grækenland Neápoli, Crete
310 1988-04-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Grækenland Agios Nikólaos, Crete
309 1988-04-01 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Grækenland Neápoli, Crete
308 1988-04-01 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Grækenland Neápoli, Crete
1986
307 1986-04-28 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Sverige Trådarön, Irsta
306 1986-04-25 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Sverige Ekeby, Tortuna, Västmanland
1985
305 1985-10-18 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
304 1985-05-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Sverige Kvismaren, Närke
1983
303 1983-11-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Sverige Getterön, Halland
302 1983-11-05 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Sverige Getterön, Halland
301 1983-11-05 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Sverige Getterön, Halland
1982
300 1982-10-22 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Sverige Stenåsabadet, Öland
299 1982-08-23 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
298 1982-05-24 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) Sverige Blacken, Rytterne, Västmanland
297 1982-05-22 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Sverige Blacken, Rytterne, Västmanland
1980
296 1980-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Sverige Gräsgård, Öland
1979
295 1979-10-21 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
294 1979-08-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sverige Storängen, Ängsö, Västmanland
293 1979-07-07 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sverige Tjålmejaure, Pite lappmark
1978
292 1978-12-30 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Holland Flevoland
291 1978-07-04 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Sverige Kraipe, Lycksele lappmark
290 1978-05-05 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Østrig Hanság, Burgenland
289 1978-05-04 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Østrig Schneeberg, Lower Austria (Niederösterreich)
288 1978-05-04 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Østrig Schneeberg, Lower Austria (Niederösterreich)
287 1978-05-03 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Østrig Illmitz, Burgenland
286 1978-05-03 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) Østrig Breitenbrunn, Burgenland
285 1978-05-03 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Østrig Breitenbrunn, Burgenland
284 1978-05-03 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Østrig Leithagebirge, Burgenland
283 1978-05-01 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Østrig Neusiedl am See, Burgenland
282 1978-05-01 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Østrig Hanság, Burgenland
281 1978-05-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Østrig Neusiedl am See, Burgenland
280 1978-05-01 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Østrig Weiden am See, Burgenland
279 1978-05-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Østrig Lange Lacke, Burgenland
278 1978-05-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Østrig Neusiedl am See, Burgenland
277 1978-05-01 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Østrig Podersdorf am See, Burgenland
276 1978-05-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Østrig Illmitzer Zicksee, Burgenland
275 1978-05-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Østrig Podersdorf am See, Burgenland
1977
274 1977-10-22 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
273 1977-10-07 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Sverige Morups tånge, Halland
272 1977-10-04 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Sverige Malmö frihamn, Skåne
271 1977-07-12 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Sverige Koster, Bohuslän
270 1977-05-29 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
269 1977-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
1976
268 1976-07-11 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola) Finland Uleåborg, Oulu (Uleåborg)
267 1976-07-11 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Finland Uleåborg, Oulu (Uleåborg)
266 1976-07-01 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Norge Vardö, Finnmark
265 1976-07-01 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Norge Vardö-Hamningberg, Finnmark
264 1976-06-30 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Norge Kiberg, Finnmark
263 1976-06-30 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Norge Kiberg, Finnmark
262 1976-06-30 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Norge Hornöya, Finnmark
261 1976-06-30 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Norge Skallelv, Finnmark
260 1976-06-29 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Norge Ekkeröya, Finnmark
259 1976-06-29 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Norge Ekkeröya, Finnmark
258 1976-06-28 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Norge Nesseby, Finnmark
257 1976-06-28 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Norge Nesseby, Finnmark
256 1976-06-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Finland Pallas-Ounastunturi NP, Lapland
255 1976-06-19 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
254 1976-06-06 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
253 1976-06-05 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
252 1976-04-24 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Sverige Tisjön, Möklinta, Västmanland
251 1976-02-28 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Finland Åland, Åland Islands
250 1976-02-22 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Sverige Tåkern, Östergötland
1975
249 1975-10-11 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
248 1975-09-24 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
247 1975-09-22 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
246 1975-09-21 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
245 1975-09-21 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
244 1975-09-06 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
243 1975-06-02 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sverige Lergroparna, Sala, Västmanland
242 1975-06-02 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sverige Skultuna, Västmanland
241 1975-05-19 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
240 1975-05-19 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
239 1975-05-18 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
238 1975-05-17 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
237 1975-05-10 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Danmark Nissum fjord, Jylland
236 1975-05-09 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Danmark Bulbjerg, Jylland
235 1975-05-08 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Danmark Vejlerne, Jylland
234 1975-05-07 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Sverige Hornborgasjön, Västergötland
233 1975-04-27 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sverige Gnien, Ramnäs, Västmanland
232 1975-02-25 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Sverige Handöl, Jämtland
231 1975-01-12 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Sverige Paradiset, Berg, Västmanland
1974
230 1974-12-01 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Sverige Krokmossen, Fläckebo, Västmanland
229 1974-10-06 Razorbill (Alca torda) Sverige Skatudden, Väddö, Uppland
228 1974-10-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Sverige Skatudden, Väddö, Uppland
227 1974-09-28 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Sverige Källdalsmossen, Ramnäs, Västmanland
226 1974-07-28 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
225 1974-06-26 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Sverige Larsbo, Säby, Västmanland
224 1974-06-18 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sverige Valstasjön, Hallstahammar, Västmanland
223 1974-06-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sverige Frövisjön, Skultuna, Västmanland
222 1974-06-02 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sverige Ekoln, Uppland
221 1974-06-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Sverige Ekoln, Uppland
220 1974-06-02 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Sverige Övre Föret, Uppland
219 1974-05-25 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sverige Ås, Öland
218 1974-05-25 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
217 1974-05-25 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
216 1974-05-25 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
215 1974-05-24 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
214 1974-05-24 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
213 1974-05-23 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sverige Mellby ör, Öland
212 1974-05-23 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
211 1974-05-01 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
210 1974-04-13 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sverige Össby, Öland
209 1974-04-13 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sverige Mellby ör, Öland
208 1974-04-13 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
207 1974-03-09 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Sverige Tisjön, Möklinta, Västmanland
1973
206 1973-11-02 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
205 1973-11-02 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
204 1973-11-02 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
203 1973-11-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
202 1973-11-02 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sverige Ottenby, Öland
201 1973-10-21 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Sverige Tisjön, Möklinta, Västmanland
200 1973-09-26 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
199 1973-09-08 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
198 1973-07-29 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sverige Oxfjärden, Ängsö, Västmanland
197 1973-06-21 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sverige Rytterne, Västmanland
196 1973-06-16 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Sverige Handölsdeltat, Jämtland
195 1973-06-16 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Sverige Handölsdeltat, Jämtland
194 1973-06-16 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Sverige Ånnsjön, Jämtland
193 1973-06-16 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Sverige Ånnsjön, Jämtland
192 1973-06-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sverige Kvarntorpet, V-Barkarö, Västmanland
191 1973-06-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Sverige Källskär, V-Barkarö, Västmanland
190 1973-05-12 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
189 1973-05-09 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Sverige Ribbholmen, Säby, Västmanland
188 1973-05-09 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Sverige Ribbholmen, Säby, Västmanland
187 1973-04-08 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Sverige Gorgen, Västerfärnebo, Västmanland
186 1973-03-23 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Sverige Dalbacken, Sura, Västmanland
185 1973-03-10 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
184 1973-02-25 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Sverige Lisjö, Sura, Västmanland
1972
183 1972-12-22 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sverige Kvarntorpet, V-Barkarö, Västmanland
182 1972-11-12 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Sverige Lagårdssjön, Kolbäck, Västmanland
181 1972-10-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Sverige Rönnskärs udde, Väddö, Uppland
180 1972-10-07 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sverige Rönnskärs udde, Väddö, Uppland
179 1972-10-07 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Sverige Rönnskärs udde, Väddö, Uppland
178 1972-10-07 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sverige Rönnskärs udde, Väddö, Uppland
177 1972-10-07 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sverige Rönnskärs udde, Väddö, Uppland
176 1972-09-23 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Sverige Djupen, Ramnäs, Västmanland
175 1972-09-03 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
174 1972-08-29 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
173 1972-08-26 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
172 1972-08-10 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
171 1972-08-10 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
170 1972-08-10 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
169 1972-07-04 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sverige Hagestad, Skåne
168 1972-07-03 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sverige Hagestad, Skåne
167 1972-06-14 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Sverige Ås, Öland
166 1972-06-13 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sverige Egby, Öland
165 1972-05-11 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Sverige Norsa, Munktorp, Västmanland
164 1972-05-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sverige Norsa, Munktorp, Västmanland
163 1972-05-07 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sverige Bullsta, Dingtuna, Västmanland
162 1972-04-29 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
161 1972-04-23 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
160 1972-04-20 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
159 1972-04-15 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Sverige Bredmossen, Berg, Västmanland
158 1972-04-06 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sverige Lagårdssjön, Kolbäck, Västmanland
157 1972-03-31 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Sverige Asköviken, Västerås
156 1972-03-31 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
155 1972-03-31 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
154 1972-03-26 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
153 1972-03-26 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Sverige Kvarntorpet, V-Barkarö, Västmanland
1971
152 1971-11-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
151 1971-09-11 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Sverige Oset, Närke
150 1971-08-29 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
149 1971-08-29 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
148 1971-08-29 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sverige Eskilstuna reningsverk, Södermanland
147 1971-08-19 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
146 1971-08-16 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Sverige Abiskojaure, Torne lappmark
145 1971-08-16 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sverige Abiskojaure, Torne lappmark
144 1971-08-16 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Sverige Abiskojaure, Torne lappmark
143 1971-08-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sverige Abiskojaure, Torne lappmark
142 1971-08-15 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sverige Abisko, Torne lappmark
141 1971-08-15 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Sverige Jebrenjokk, Torne lappmark
140 1971-08-14 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Sverige Låktatjåkko, Torne lappmark
139 1971-08-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sverige Njulla, Torne lappmark
138 1971-08-13 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sverige Låktatjåkko, Torne lappmark
137 1971-08-12 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Sverige Kärkevagge, Torne lappmark
136 1971-08-12 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Sverige Kärkevagge, Torne lappmark
135 1971-07-27 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sverige Norrsjön, Sura, Västmanland
134 1971-06-30 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Sverige Hagestad, Skåne
133 1971-06-28 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sverige Snogeholmssjön, Skåne
132 1971-06-28 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sverige Snogeholmssjön, Skåne
131 1971-06-24 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Sverige Hagestads kronopark, Skåne
130 1971-06-23 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sverige Hagestad, Skåne
129 1971-06-23 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Sverige Smygehuk, Skåne
128 1971-06-23 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sverige Simrishamn, Skåne
127 1971-06-23 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Sverige Smygehuk, Skåne
126 1971-06-23 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Sverige Hagestad, Skåne
125 1971-06-23 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sverige Smygehuk, Skåne
124 1971-06-20 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Sverige Sjöbo, Skåne
123 1971-06-06 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
122 1971-06-06 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
121 1971-06-06 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
120 1971-05-21 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
119 1971-05-16 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Sverige Amsta, Kolbäck, Västmanland
118 1971-05-15 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Sverige Stora Sumpen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
117 1971-05-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
116 1971-05-15 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sverige Stora Sumpen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
115 1971-05-02 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Sverige Lisjöviken, Sura, Västmanland
114 1971-05-02 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sverige Lisjöviken, Sura, Västmanland
113 1971-05-02 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sverige Lisjöviken, Sura, Västmanland
112 1971-05-02 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sverige Lisjöviken, Sura, Västmanland
111 1971-04-28 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
110 1971-04-28 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
109 1971-04-28 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
108 1971-04-28 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sverige Asköviken, Västmanland
107 1971-04-26 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
106 1971-04-26 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
105 1971-04-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
104 1971-04-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
103 1971-04-12 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
102 1971-03-26 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
101 1971-01-21 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
1970
100 1970-10-11 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Sverige Sörsjön, Sura, Västmanland
99 1970-10-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
98 1970-09-27 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Sverige Kvarnskogen, Berg, Västmanland
97 1970-08-13 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Sverige Egby, Öland
96 1970-08-10 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sverige Egby, Öland
95 1970-08-04 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sverige Egby, Öland
94 1970-08-04 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sverige Egby, Öland
93 1970-08-04 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Sverige Ölands norra udde, Öland
92 1970-08-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sverige Egby, Öland
91 1970-08-02 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Sverige Egby, Öland
90 1970-08-02 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Sverige Egby, Öland
89 1970-08-02 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sverige Egby, Öland
88 1970-08-02 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sverige Egby, Öland
87 1970-08-02 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Sverige Egby, Öland
86 1970-08-02 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Sverige Egby, Öland
85 1970-08-02 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Sverige Egby, Öland
84 1970-08-02 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sverige Egby, Öland
83 1970-08-02 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sverige Egby, Öland
82 1970-08-02 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Sverige Egby, Öland
81 1970-08-02 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Sverige Sjöåsen, Öland
80 1970-08-02 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sverige Egby, Öland
79 1970-08-02 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sverige Egby, Öland
78 1970-07-30 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sverige Laggarsjön, Berg, Västmanland
77 1970-05-30 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
76 1970-05-30 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
75 1970-05-30 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sverige Stora Sumpen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
74 1970-05-30 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
73 1970-05-30 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
72 1970-05-30 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
71 1970-05-30 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sverige Stora Sumpen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
70 1970-05-30 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sverige Stora Sumpen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
69 1970-05-30 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sverige Stora Sumpen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
68 1970-05-30 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sverige Billingen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
67 1970-05-24 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sverige Österängen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
66 1970-05-23 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Sverige Österängen, Kolbäck, Västmanland
65 1970-05-23 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sverige Strömsholm, Kolbäck, Västmanland
64 1970-05-15 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sverige Hallstahammar, Västmanland
63 1970-05-15 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Sverige Västerås, Västmanland
62 1970-05-02 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Sverige Brilldammen, Norrbärke, Dalarna
61 1970-05-02 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sverige Hålldammen, Norrbärke, Dalarna
60 1970-04-19 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sverige Kolbäck, Västmanland
59 1970-04-19 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sverige Stora Ålsätra, Hallstahammar, Västmanland
1966
58 1966-07-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sverige Norra Barken, Norrbärke
Annoncer