WP Species Ranking - Chronological

Ketil Toska

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Country Location Map
2013
429 2013-12-01 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis) Norge Kvassås, Hauge i Dalane, Sokndal, RO
428 2013-11-09 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Makedonien Dojran Lake, Star Dojran, Dojran, Macedonia
427 2013-11-09 Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Makedonien Dojran Lake, Star Dojran, Dojran, Macedonia
426 2013-08-09 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Norge Gjennestadvannet, Stokke, VE
425 2013-08-07 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Norge Boat harbour, Øra, Fredrikstad, ØS
424 2013-07-14 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Norge Ljoshaug, Orrevannet, Klepp, RO
423 2013-01-13 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Norge Grønstad, Hamlagrøvannet, Hamlagrø, Voss, HO
2012
422 2012-09-21 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus) Portugal Forte de São Julião da Barra, Carcavelos, Lisbon
421 2012-09-20 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii) Azorerne Mosteiros, Sâo Miguel
420 2012-09-19 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Azorerne Mosteiros, Sâo Miguel
419 2012-09-17 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Azorerne Hotel Ocidental, Santa Cruz, Flores
418 2012-09-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
417 2012-09-14 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
416 2012-09-14 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
415 2012-09-14 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) Azorerne Cabo da Praia, Terceira
414 2012-07-01 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) England Portland Bill, Portland, Weymouth, Dorset
2011
413 2011-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
412 2011-07-18 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Norge Børaunen, Randaberg, RO
411 2011-02-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) England Lodmoor, Weymouth, Dorset
2010
410 2010-10-17 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Norge Sande, nord, Tungenes, Randaberg, RO
409 2010-10-16 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Norge Håstranden, Nærland, Hå, RO
408 2010-10-16 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Norge Kvassheim, Hå, RO
407 2010-05-31 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Cypern Cliffs at Kourion, Akrotiri, Limassol
406 2010-01-01 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis) Norge Drottningborg, Hesnes, Grimstad, AA
2009
405 2009-10-20 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Norge Valen, Herdla, Askøy, HO
404 2009-10-17 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus) Norge Koksa, Fornebu, Bærum, OA
403 2009-10-11 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus) Norge Lille Lungegårdsvann, Byparken, Bergen, HO
402 2009-05-20 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Norge Valdak, Stabbursnes, Porsanger, FI
401 2009-04-09 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) Cypern Larnaca Sewage Treatment Plant, Larnaca District
400 2009-04-08 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) Cypern Larnaka Sewage Plant, Larnaka
399 2009-04-08 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Cypern Seaside garden just before Spirou pools, Larnaka
398 2009-04-08 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) Cypern Larnaka Sewage Plant, Larnaka
397 2009-04-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Cypern Achna dam, Famagusta
396 2009-04-01 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Cypern Polis Reedbeds, Polis
395 2009-03-31 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) Cypern Kournis Dam, Limassol
394 2009-03-28 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) Cypern Sanctuary of Apollon Ylatis, Limassol
2008
393 2008-10-05 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
392 2008-09-21 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) Schweiz Chäserrugg, Churfirsten, Toggenburg
391 2008-02-29 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys) England Three Swallow Pub, Cley-Next-the-Sea, Norfolk
390 2008-02-01 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes) Norge Rosanes, Nøtterøy, VF
389 2008-01-20 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Norge Høgeli towards Herredsvela, Hå, RO
388 2008-01-19 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens) Norge Stavasanden, Karmøy, RO (japonicus)
2007
387 2007-11-04 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Norge Herberg, Utsira, RO
386 2007-10-15 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Norge Herberg, Utsira, RO
385 2007-10-07 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
384 2007-10-07 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
383 2007-10-06 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Norge Herberg, Utsira, RO
382 2007-09-23 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Norge Rolfstangen, Bærum, AK
381 2007-09-08 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
380 2007-08-05 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Norge Skjeret, Time, RO
379 2007-08-05 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Norge Horpestadosen, Orrevannet, Klepp, RO
378 2007-05-27 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Norge Timannsstølveien, Paradisfjorden, Nord Aurdal, OP
377 2007-05-19 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Norge Lista lighthouse, Farsund, NO
376 2007-05-05 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Spanien Salto del Gitano, Monfragüe,
375 2007-05-05 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Spanien Tower 1, Saucedilla,
374 2007-05-05 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Spanien Arroyo de la Vid, Monfragüe,
373 2007-05-05 Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Spanien Tower 1, Saucedilla,
372 2007-05-05 Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Spanien Castillo de Monfragüe,
371 2007-05-05 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) Spanien Castillo de Monfragüe,
370 2007-05-05 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild) Spanien Tower 2, Saucedilla,
369 2007-05-04 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Spanien Las Cantera,
368 2007-05-03 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Spanien 5,30842W-38,77009N
367 2007-05-03 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Spanien La Serena,
366 2007-05-03 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Spanien Poligono Industrial, Villanueva de La Serena,
365 2007-05-03 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Spanien City centre, Truijllo,
364 2007-05-03 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Spanien Belen steps, Camino de Aldea de Truijllo,
363 2007-05-03 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda) Spanien Belen steps, Camino de Aldea de Truijllo,
362 2007-05-03 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Spanien Belen steps, Camino de Aldea de Truijllo,
361 2007-05-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Spanien 5,413W-38,89118N
360 2007-05-03 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Spanien La Serena,
359 2007-05-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Spanien La Serena,
358 2007-05-03 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Spanien Embalse del Zujar,
357 2007-05-03 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Spanien Embalse del Zujar,
356 2007-05-03 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Spanien 5,413W-38,89118N
355 2007-04-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Norge Harvalandsvannet, Sola, RO
354 2007-04-05 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) Norge Bergerskogen, Skogen, Elverum, HE
353 2007-04-04 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Norge Svelgane, Voss, HO
352 2007-03-31 Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Spanien Playa Las Americas, Tenerife, Canary Islands
351 2007-03-29 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Spanien Offshore Los Christianos, Tenerife, Canary Islands
350 2007-03-28 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Spanien Moreque, Los Christianos, Tenerife, Canary Islands
349 2007-03-28 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis) Spanien Caldera de Rey, Tenerife, Canary Islands
348 2007-03-27 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Spanien Las Canadas del Teide, Tenerife, Canary Islands
347 2007-03-27 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea) Spanien Las Canadas del Teide, Tenerife, Canary Islands
346 2007-03-27 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) Spanien Las Canadas del Teide, Tenerife, Canary Islands
345 2007-03-25 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) Spanien La Camella, Tenerife Sur, Canary Islands
344 2007-02-24 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Norge Bjørktun, Ørmelen, Verdal, NT
343 2007-02-03 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Frankrig Les Baux de-Provence, Provence-Cõte Alpes d'Azur
342 2007-02-02 Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) Italien Cliffs by centre of Ventimiglia, Imperia, Liguria
341 2007-01-14 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) England Thornham Harbour, Norfolk, East Anglia
340 2007-01-13 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) England Snettisham, Norfolk, East Anglia
2006
339 2006-12-17 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) England The Bell Inn, Middleton, Suffolk, East Anglia
338 2006-12-17 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) England Dunwich Heath, Suffolk, East Anglia
337 2006-11-04 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Norge Go-cart track, Reve, Klepp, RO
336 2006-11-04 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Norge Ergavannet, Klepp, RO
335 2006-10-02 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Norge Football field, Utsira, RO
334 2006-09-25 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Spanien El Rocio, Doñana, Huelva, Andalucia
333 2006-09-25 Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Spanien El Rocio, Doñana, Huelva, Andalucia
332 2006-09-24 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Spanien El Rocio, Doñana, Huelva, Andalucia
331 2006-09-23 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Spanien Km 22 bridge, Rio Murtiga valley, Huelva,Andalucia
330 2006-09-23 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Spanien El Caso Bravo farm, Rio Murtiga val.,Huelva,Andalu
329 2006-09-23 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Spanien Km 22 bridge, Rio Murtiga valley, Huelva,Andalucia
328 2006-09-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Spanien Stone bridge, Sierra Pelada, Huelva, Andalucia
327 2006-09-22 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Spanien Stone bridge, Sierra Pelada, Huelva, Andalucia
326 2006-09-22 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien Watch point, Sierra Pelada, Huelva, Andalucia
325 2006-09-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Spanien Laguna Del Portil, Huelva, Andalucia
324 2006-09-19 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Spanien Playa El Terron, Huelva, Andalucia
323 2006-09-19 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Spanien Ayamonte-Camela, Huelva, Andalucia
322 2006-09-19 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Spanien Laguna Del Portil, Huelva, Andalucia
321 2006-09-17 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien Paraje Natural, Punta Umbria, Huelva, Andalucia
320 2006-09-17 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien Paraje Natural, Punta Umbria, Huelva, Andalucia
319 2006-09-16 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Spanien Airport, Barcelona
318 2006-08-12 Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Skotland Kincraig, Highlands
317 2006-07-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Norge Festningen, Vardøya, Vardø, FI
316 2006-06-30 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Norge Slettnes, Gamvik, FI
315 2006-06-30 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta) Norge Reinsoksvatna, Lebesby, FI
314 2006-06-26 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Norge Vaggetem, Øvre Pasvik, Sør Varanger, FI
313 2006-06-26 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus) Norge Pandur, Sør Varanger, FI
312 2006-06-20 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Norge Fugletårnet, Borrevannet, Horten, VF
311 2006-06-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Norge Eknes, Lindås, HO
310 2006-05-27 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Norge Gimlehallen, Gimlemoen, Kristiansand, VA
309 2006-05-26 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Norge Hanangervannet, Farsund, VA
308 2006-03-11 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
307 2006-02-05 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Grækenland Valley near Kandila, Arkadhia, Peloponnisos
306 2006-02-03 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Grækenland Lake Marathonas, Athens, Sterea
305 2006-02-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Grækenland Lake Stomi, Dikastika, Athens, Sterea
304 2006-01-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Danmark Gentofte Sø, København
303 2006-01-06 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Danmark Vestamager
302 2006-01-01 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Norge Vågsvollviga, Farsund, VA
2005
301 2005-10-09 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Norge West of Urter, Utsira, RO
300 2005-10-06 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
299 2005-10-02 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Norge Siratun, Utsira, RO
298 2005-09-11 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Norge Ilene, Tønsberg, VF
297 2005-07-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Norge Svanvik, Øvre Pasvik, Sør Varanger, FI
296 2005-07-11 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Norge Engelsviktangen-Skagen, Vardø, FI
295 2005-07-08 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus) Norge Gjøkvasskoia, Øvre Pasvik, Sør Varanger, FI
294 2005-07-05 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Finland Lemingalahti, Leminki, Oulu
293 2005-06-25 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Ukraine Ai-Petri Mountain, Yalta, Krim
292 2005-06-25 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Ukraine Ai-Petri Mountain, Yalta, Krim
291 2005-06-24 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Ukraine Kazantipskej Zapovednik, Kerch, Krim
290 2005-06-24 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ukraine Lake Aktashskov, Kerch, Krim
289 2005-06-22 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Ukraine Zavetnoje-Viasnekovo, Kerch, Krim
288 2005-06-21 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Ukraine Vojkovo-Kurortnoe, Kerch, Krim
287 2005-06-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ukraine Zementnaja-Slobodka, Kerch, Krim
286 2005-06-21 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Ukraine Vojkovo-Kurortnoe, Kerch, Krim
285 2005-06-21 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Ukraine Zementnaja-Slobodka, Kerch, Krim
284 2005-06-21 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Ukraine Vojkovo-Kurortnoe, Kerch, Krim
283 2005-06-20 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ukraine Novootraclnoe/Zolotoe, Kerch, Krim
282 2005-06-19 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Ukraine Yenikalia castle, Kerch, Krim
281 2005-05-29 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Norge Rudshøgda-Moelv, Hamar, HE
280 2005-05-29 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Norge Rotlia NR, Stange, HE
279 2005-05-28 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Norge Starmoen, Elverum, HE
278 2005-05-28 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Norge Rokosjøen, Løten, HE
277 2005-05-28 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Norge Kynna, Elverum, HE
276 2005-05-27 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Norge Årnestangen, Rælingen, AK
275 2005-05-27 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Norge Årnestangen, Rælingen, AK
274 2005-05-07 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Norge Stokkelandsvannet, Sandnes, RO
273 2005-05-05 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Norge Ergavannet, Klepp, RO
272 2005-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Norge Jomfruland, Kragerø, TE
271 2005-04-17 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Norge Vare, Løtveit, Osterøy, HO
270 2005-04-17 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Norge Vare, Løtveit, Osterøy, HO
269 2005-04-17 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Norge Vare, Løtveit, Osterøy, HO
268 2005-04-17 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Norge Vare, Løtveit, Osterøy, HO
2004
267 2004-12-04 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Norge Øystese-Kvandal, Kvam, HO
266 2004-10-24 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
265 2004-09-30 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola) Norge Nordvik, Utsira, RO
264 2004-09-28 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Norge Herberg, Utsira, RO
263 2004-09-25 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Norge Kvassheim, Hå, RO
262 2004-09-25 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Norge Vikstranden, Klepp, RO
261 2004-08-19 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus) Norge Triangelen, Pasvik, Sør Varanger, FI
260 2004-08-18 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Norge Nilsrud, Skrotnes, Øvre Pasvik, Sør Varanger, FI
259 2004-08-14 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Norge Nesseby kirke, Nesseby, FI
258 2004-08-12 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Norge Vadsøya, Vadsø, FI
257 2004-08-11 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Norge Hamningberg, Båtsfjord, FI
256 2004-05-15 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Norge Klovning, Utsira, RO
255 2004-05-15 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Norge Herberg, Utsira, RO
254 2004-05-13 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Norge Kalandsviken, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
253 2004-03-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
252 2004-02-08 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Norge Åsebø, Askøy, HO
2003
251 2003-11-29 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Norge Skasmyrene, Sola, RO
250 2003-11-23 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Norge Søylandsvannet, Klepp, RO
249 2003-11-17 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Norge Sjøsanden, Mandal, VA
248 2003-11-09 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Norge Vikstranden, Klepp, RO
247 2003-10-26 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla) Norge Beiningen, Skudeneshavn, Karmøy, RO
246 2003-10-20 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
245 2003-10-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Norge Austrheim, Utsira, RO
244 2003-10-19 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Norge Herberg, Utsira, RO
243 2003-10-19 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Norge Hjemmet, Utsira, RO
242 2003-10-13 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
241 2003-10-13 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Norge Merkeskogen, Utsira, RO
240 2003-10-12 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Norge Bakerijordene, Utsira, RO
239 2003-10-11 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Norge Lapenjordet, Utsira, RO
238 2003-10-11 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Norge Bombehagen, Utsira, RO
237 2003-10-05 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Norge Våge, Fedje, HO
236 2003-08-08 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Letland Near Saldus
235 2003-07-13 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Norge Tinnhølen, Hardangervidden, Eidfjord, HO
234 2003-07-13 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Norge Tinnhølen, Hardangervidden, Eidfjord, HO
233 2003-06-29 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Norge Orreosen, Orrevannet, Klepp, RO
232 2003-06-22 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Norge Bjoreio, Hardangervidden, Eidfjord, HO
231 2003-06-22 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Norge Dyranut, Hardagnervidden, Eidfjord, HO
230 2003-06-22 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Norge Bjoreio, Hardangervidden, Eidfjord, HO
229 2003-06-22 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Norge Dyranut, Hardangervidden, Eidfjord, HO
228 2003-06-09 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Norge Østensjøvannet, Oslo, OS
227 2003-05-02 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Ukraine Ozernoje dammen, Foros, Krim
226 2003-05-02 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Ukraine Ozernoje dammen, Foros, Krim
225 2003-05-02 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Ukraine Ozernoje dammen, Foros, Krim
224 2003-05-01 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Ukraine Kumove, Krim
223 2003-05-01 Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Ukraine Kumove, Krim
222 2003-05-01 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Ukraine Evpatoria, Krim
221 2003-05-01 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ukraine Evpatoria, Krim
220 2003-05-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ukraine Portovoe, Krim
219 2003-05-01 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Ukraine Kumove, Krim
218 2003-05-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ukraine Evpatoria, Krim
217 2003-03-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Norge Lomsesanden, Farsund, VA
216 2003-03-16 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Norge Skeiestranden, Klepp, RO
215 2003-03-15 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Norge Ortuvannet, Fyllingsdalen, Bergen, HO
214 2003-03-05 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Norge Langevåg, Andal, Bømlo, HO
213 2003-02-19 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Norge Bontelabo, Bergen, HO
212 2003-02-16 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Norge Songvesborgi, Gjernes, Voss, HO
211 2003-01-19 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
210 2003-01-04 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
209 2003-01-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
2002
208 2002-11-24 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Norge Obrestad havn, Hå, RO
207 2002-11-24 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Norge Reve, Klepp, RO
206 2002-10-21 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
205 2002-10-21 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Sverige Udden, Falsterbo, Skåne
204 2002-10-21 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
203 2002-10-21 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
202 2002-10-20 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
201 2002-10-19 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
200 2002-10-19 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Sverige Falsterbo, Skåne
199 2002-10-13 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Norge Kopper, Fedje, HO
198 2002-09-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
197 2002-09-21 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
196 2002-09-21 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
195 2002-09-21 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
194 2002-09-21 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
193 2002-09-21 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
192 2002-09-21 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
191 2002-09-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
190 2002-09-21 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) Cypern Akhna dammen, Famagusta
189 2002-09-20 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Cypern Ladys Mile Beach, Limassol
188 2002-09-20 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Cypern Ladys Mile Beach, Limassol
187 2002-09-19 Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) Cypern Cape Greco, Ayia Napa
186 2002-09-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Cypern Cape Greco, Ayia Napa
185 2002-09-14 Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Cypern Meneou, Larnaca
184 2002-09-10 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Cypern Klippene ved stranden, Ayia Napa
183 2002-09-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Norge Kolnes, Standen, Sola, RO
182 2002-09-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Norge Kolnes, Stranden, Sola, RO
181 2002-08-31 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Norge Orreosen, Orrestadvannet, Klepp, RO
180 2002-08-31 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Norge Orreosen, Orrevannet, Klepp, RO
179 2002-08-18 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps) Norge Smukkevannet, Time, RO
178 2002-08-17 Common Crane (Grus grus) Norge Orreosen, Orrevannet, Klepp, RO
177 2002-08-17 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Norge Hagabukta, Tananager, Sola, RO
176 2002-07-21 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Norge Jølle, Lista, Farsund, VA
175 2002-07-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Norge Lista fyr, Farsund, VA
174 2002-07-21 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Norge Lista fyr, Farsund, VA
173 2002-07-21 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Norge Kviljoodden, Lista, Farsund, VA
172 2002-07-16 Razorbill (Alca torda) Norge Runde, Herøy, MR
171 2002-07-16 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Norge Runde, Herøy, MR
170 2002-07-16 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Norge Runde, Herøy, MR
169 2002-07-15 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Norge Ålesund sentrum, Ålesund, MR
168 2002-07-14 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Norge Follo Camping, Orkanger, Orkdal, ST
167 2002-07-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Norge Runde, Herøy, MR
166 2002-06-07 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Holland Leperlarplassen, Noorderplassen, Almere
165 2002-06-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Holland Noorderplassen, Almere
164 2002-06-06 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Holland Leperlarplassen, Noorderplassen, Almere
163 2002-06-06 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Holland Noorderplassen, Almere
162 2002-06-06 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Holland Noorderplassen, Almere
161 2002-06-02 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Norge Vinappen, Fedje, HO
160 2002-06-02 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Norge Vinappen, Fedje, HO
159 2002-04-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Norge Snøheim, Hjerkinn, Dovre, OP
158 2002-02-20 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Ukraine Sentrum, Yalta, Krim
157 2002-02-19 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Ukraine Sentrum, Yalta, Krim
156 2002-02-19 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ukraine Partenit, Krim
155 2002-02-18 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Ukraine Partenit, Krim
154 2002-02-18 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ukraine Partenit, Krim
153 2002-02-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Ukraine Partenit, Krim
152 2002-02-17 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Ukraine Partenit, Krim
151 2002-02-13 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Ukraine Park i sentrum, Dnepropetrovsk
150 2002-02-12 Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Ukraine Park i sentrum, Dnepropetrovsk
149 2002-02-12 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ukraine Park in centre, Dnepropetrovsk
2001
148 2001-11-26 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
147 2001-11-17 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Norge Rolvstangen, Snarøya, Bærum, AK
146 2001-11-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Norge Rolvstangen, Snarøya, Bærum, AK
145 2001-11-17 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Norge Storøykilen, Fornebu, Bærum, AK
144 2001-11-17 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Norge Storøykilen, Fornebu, Bærum, AK
143 2001-10-21 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
142 2001-09-23 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Holland Leperlarplassen, Noorderplassen, Almere
141 2001-09-02 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Skotland City centre, Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire
140 2001-08-19 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Norge Skogsøy, Øygarden, HO
139 2001-08-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Norge Skogsøy, Øygarden, HO
138 2001-08-19 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Norge Skogsøy, Øygarden, HO
137 2001-08-19 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Norge Skogsøy, Øygarden, HO
136 2001-07-28 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
135 2001-07-28 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
134 2001-07-22 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
133 2001-06-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Norge Lønaøyane, Voss, HO
132 2001-06-10 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Norge Oppheimvannet, Voss, HO
131 2001-06-10 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Norge Lille Lungegaardsvann, Bergen, HO
130 2001-06-04 Common Swift (Apus apus) Norge Østensjøvannnet, Oslo, OS
129 2001-05-20 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Norge Grudavannet, Klepp, RO
128 2001-05-20 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Norge Litlamoset, Kartavoll, Hå, RO
127 2001-05-20 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Norge Grudavannet, Klepp, RO
126 2001-05-20 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Norge Grudavannet, Klepp, RO
125 2001-05-20 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Norge Grudavannet, Klepp, RO
124 2001-05-20 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Norge Grudavannet, Klepp, RO
123 2001-05-20 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Norge Skudeneshavn, Karmøy, RO
122 2001-04-22 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
121 2001-04-21 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Norge Seimsvannet, Voss, HO
120 2001-04-21 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Norge Melsvannet, Voss, HO
119 2001-04-21 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Norge Seimsvannet, Voss, HO
118 2001-04-21 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Norge Rekvesøyane, Voss, HO
117 2001-04-15 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
116 2001-04-09 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
115 2001-04-09 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
114 2001-04-09 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
113 2001-04-09 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
112 2001-03-11 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Norge Alvheim, Øygarden, HO
111 2001-02-28 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Norge Mosvannet, Stavanger, RO
110 2001-02-28 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Norge Breiavannet, Stavanger, RO
109 2001-02-25 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Norge Grauo, Voss, HO
108 2001-02-25 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Norge Mølster, Voss, HO
107 2001-02-25 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Norge Grauo, Voss, HO
106 2001-02-25 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Norge Melsvannet, Voss, HO
105 2001-02-25 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Norge Nesheim, Voss, HO
104 2001-02-16 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Norge Hamretjern, Fana, Bergen, HO
103 2001-02-04 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
102 2001-01-29 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Norge Hamretjern, Fana, Bergen, HO
101 2001-01-20 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Norge Kristianborgvannet, Minde, Bergen, HO
100 2001-01-07 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Norge Hatlestad, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
2000
99 2000-11-11 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
98 2000-10-22 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
97 2000-10-22 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Norge Herdla, Bergen, HO
96 2000-10-20 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Norge Ortuvannet, Fyllingsdalen, Bergen, HO
95 2000-10-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
94 2000-10-15 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
93 2000-10-11 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Norge Skjenavann, Bergen, HO
92 2000-10-07 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
91 2000-10-07 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
90 2000-10-07 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
89 2000-10-07 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
88 2000-10-07 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
87 2000-10-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
86 2000-10-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
85 2000-10-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
84 2000-09-24 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
83 2000-09-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
82 2000-09-24 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
81 2000-09-24 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
80 2000-09-24 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
79 2000-09-24 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
78 2000-09-24 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
77 2000-09-24 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
76 2000-09-24 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
75 2000-09-24 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
74 2000-09-23 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Norge Gudvangen, Aurland, SF
73 2000-09-03 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
72 2000-09-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
71 2000-09-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
70 2000-08-11 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
69 2000-08-11 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
68 2000-08-11 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Norge Turøy, Fjell, HO
67 2000-07-16 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Norge Rødlien, Gåssand, Bergen, HO
66 2000-07-08 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Norge Rødlien, Gåssand, Bergen, HO
65 2000-07-08 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Norge Rødlien, Gåssand, Bergen, HO
64 2000-07-08 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Norge Rødlien, Gåssand, Bergen, HO
63 2000-07-08 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Norge Rødlien, Gåssand, Bergen, HO
62 2000-05-19 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Norge Skranevannet, Bergen, HO
61 2000-05-14 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Norge Samdal, Bergen, HO
60 2000-05-07 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
59 2000-05-07 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
58 2000-05-07 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
57 2000-05-07 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
56 2000-05-07 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
55 2000-05-06 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Norge Samdal, Bergen, HO
54 2000-05-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Norge Samdal, Bergen, HO
53 2000-05-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Norge Kalandsviken, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
52 2000-04-25 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Norge Hatlestad, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
51 2000-04-25 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Norge Hatlestad, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
50 2000-04-25 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Norge Kalandsviken, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
49 2000-04-25 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Norge Kalandsviken, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
48 2000-04-25 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Norge Kalandsviken, Kalandsvannet, Bergen, HO
47 2000-04-23 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
46 2000-04-23 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
45 2000-04-21 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
44 2000-04-21 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
43 2000-04-20 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
42 2000-04-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Norge Lille Lungegaardsvann, Bergen, HO
41 2000-04-19 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Norge Nygårdsparken, Bergen, HO
40 2000-04-16 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
39 2000-04-16 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
38 2000-04-16 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
37 2000-04-16 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
36 2000-04-16 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
35 2000-04-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
34 2000-04-16 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
33 2000-04-16 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
32 2000-04-12 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
31 2000-04-09 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Norge Herdlevær, Øygarden, HO
30 2000-04-09 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Norge Herdlevær, Øygarden, HO
29 2000-04-04 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Norge Lille Lungegaardsvann, Bergen, HO
28 2000-04-04 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Norge Lille Lungegaardvann, Bergen, HO
27 2000-04-04 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Norge Lille Lungegaardvann, Bergen, HO
26 2000-04-04 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Norge Lille Lungegaardvann, Bergen, HO
25 2000-04-04 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Norge Bontelabo, Bergen, HO
24 2000-01-29 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Norge Hamreelven, Fana, Bergen, HO
1999
23 1999-10-19 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
22 1999-10-14 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
21 1999-10-11 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
20 1999-10-11 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
19 1999-09-16 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
18 1999-09-16 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
17 1999-09-16 Great Tit (Parus major) Norge Bønes, Bergen, HO
16 1999-09-04 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) England Newcastle
15 1999-09-04 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) England Newcastle
14 1999-09-04 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) England Offshore Newcastle upon Tyne
13 1999-07-13 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
12 1999-07-13 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
11 1999-07-13 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
10 1999-07-13 Common Gull (Larus canus) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
9 1999-07-13 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
8 1999-07-13 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
7 1999-07-13 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Norge Toska, Radøy, HO
6 1999-03-21 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
5 1999-03-21 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
4 1999-03-21 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Norge Åsebø, Askøy, HO
3 1999-03-21 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Norge Åsebø, Askøy, HO
2 1999-03-21 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Norge Åsebø, Askøy, HO
1 1999-03-21 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Norge Herdla, Askøy, HO
Annoncer