Danish Year Species 2015 - Chronological

Henrik Brandt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2015
298 2015-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
297 2015-11-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvands Huk
296 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
295 2015-10-26 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
294 2015-10-25 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejers Strand
293 2015-10-21 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvands Huk
292 2015-10-21 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Mandø
291 2015-10-20 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
290 2015-10-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim Enge
289 2015-10-11 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand Strand
288 2015-09-29 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Skallingen
287 2015-09-18 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvands Huk
286 2015-09-17 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Fovrfeldtsøen
285 2015-09-16 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Esbjerg
284 2015-09-13 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vest Stadil Fjord
283 2015-08-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skjern Enge
282 2015-08-25 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Falen
281 2015-08-20 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Blåvands Huk
280 2015-08-17 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Fanø Bad
279 2015-08-16 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvands Huk
278 2015-08-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Værnengene
277 2015-08-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Lakolk Sydsøer
276 2015-08-04 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
275 2015-08-04 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Agger Tange
274 2015-07-09 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Nr.Lyngvig
273 2015-07-01 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Sejstrup
272 2015-06-28 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Margrethe Kog
271 2015-06-20 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tange
270 2015-06-13 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
269 2015-06-12 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Lille Vildmose
268 2015-06-10 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Nørlund Plantage
267 2015-06-09 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Marbæk Plantage
266 2015-06-08 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Hestholm, Øster
265 2015-06-07 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor
264 2015-06-07 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gulstav
263 2015-06-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gl.Hviding Kirke
262 2015-06-04 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvand
261 2015-06-04 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Jernvedlund
260 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) Skagen
259 2015-06-04 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvand
258 2015-06-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Bundsø
257 2015-05-27 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvand
256 2015-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Blåvand
255 2015-05-26 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Margrethe Kog nord for Vidåen
254 2015-05-26 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Margrethe Kog
253 2015-05-26 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkog
252 2015-05-25 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Højer Vade
251 2015-05-25 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Højer Vade
250 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
249 2015-05-21 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
248 2015-05-18 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Møllehus
247 2015-05-18 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Tønder
246 2015-05-15 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen
245 2015-05-14 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
244 2015-05-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen
243 2015-05-14 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
242 2015-05-14 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
241 2015-05-11 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Kongens Mose
240 2015-05-11 Common Swift (Apus apus) Margrethe Kog
239 2015-05-11 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Skast Mose
238 2015-05-11 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hønning Plantage
237 2015-05-10 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ånum
236 2015-05-08 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille Vildmose
235 2015-05-08 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Hald
234 2015-05-07 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirtshals
233 2015-05-07 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
232 2015-05-07 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
231 2015-05-03 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Nørresø
230 2015-05-03 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Margrethe Kog
229 2015-05-03 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Tinglev Mose
228 2015-05-02 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Skænken Sø
227 2015-05-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Blåvand
226 2015-05-01 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Filsø
225 2015-04-29 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen
224 2015-04-29 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gl.Hviding Engsø
223 2015-04-29 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Esbjerg Losseplads
222 2015-04-28 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvands Huk
221 2015-04-28 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
220 2015-04-28 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Filsø
219 2015-04-27 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grøngård
218 2015-04-27 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Astrup Enge
217 2015-04-26 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø
216 2015-04-26 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Værnengene
215 2015-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Sneum Sluse
214 2015-04-26 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Værnengene
213 2015-04-25 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hjerting
212 2015-04-25 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hjerting
211 2015-04-24 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Blåvand
210 2015-04-24 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Nr. Farup
209 2015-04-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Blåvands Huk
208 2015-04-22 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Nørresø
207 2015-04-22 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Krogsgård Grusgrav
206 2015-04-22 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Nørresø
205 2015-04-21 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Ladegård, Haderslev
204 2015-04-21 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Korskro
203 2015-04-19 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Margrethe Kog
202 2015-04-19 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ballum Sluse
201 2015-04-19 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Margrethe Kog
200 2015-04-18 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Novrup
199 2015-04-17 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sneum Sluse
198 2015-04-16 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ribe Østerå
197 2015-04-16 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Astrup Engsø
196 2015-04-16 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Novrup Grusgrav
195 2015-04-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
194 2015-04-15 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Blåvand
193 2015-04-15 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Kærgård
192 2015-04-14 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Nørresø
191 2015-04-13 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Guldager Møllesø
190 2015-04-12 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Roborghus
189 2015-04-12 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Roborghus
188 2015-04-12 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Novrup
187 2015-04-11 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Kallesmærsk Hede
186 2015-04-10 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Ho
185 2015-04-09 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Sneum Digesø
184 2015-04-08 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sønderbøl Grusgrav
183 2015-04-08 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Blåvand
182 2015-04-08 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Varde Ådal
181 2015-04-07 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Havsand, Rømø
180 2015-04-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Sneum Sluse
179 2015-03-27 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Bækbygård Strand
178 2015-03-24 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Rudbøl
177 2015-03-24 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ribe Østerå
176 2015-03-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Margrethe Kog
175 2015-03-24 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Tønder
174 2015-03-17 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Jedsted Enge
173 2015-03-17 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Jedsted Enge
172 2015-03-17 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Jedsted Enge
171 2015-03-16 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Blåbjerg Plantage
170 2015-03-16 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg
169 2015-03-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sneum Digesø
168 2015-03-12 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Mandø
167 2015-03-11 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Holm Sø
166 2015-03-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Holm Sø
165 2015-03-10 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Allerup Enge
164 2015-03-10 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sneum Enge
163 2015-03-09 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Nymindegab Strand
162 2015-03-09 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Gammelgab
161 2015-03-08 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum Digesø
160 2015-03-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
159 2015-03-04 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Sneum Digesø
158 2015-02-28 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Holsted
157 2015-02-27 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog
156 2015-02-27 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
155 2015-02-25 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Filsø
154 2015-02-24 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Margrethe Kog
153 2015-02-23 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen
152 2015-02-23 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Lakolk Strand
151 2015-02-21 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hvidbjerg Strand
150 2015-02-19 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
149 2015-02-18 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen
148 2015-02-18 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Krogsgård Grusgrav
147 2015-02-17 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Hjerpsted Hede
146 2015-02-16 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Esbjerg Havn
145 2015-02-11 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hvide Sande
144 2015-02-10 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov
143 2015-02-09 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Årslev
142 2015-02-09 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Nyborg
141 2015-02-07 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Oksbøl
140 2015-02-06 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Jedsted Mølle
139 2015-02-06 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Sanatorieskoven, Esbjerg
138 2015-02-05 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Ribe Østerå
137 2015-02-05 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Jedsted Enge
136 2015-02-04 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hjerting
135 2015-02-03 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Halen, Fanø
134 2015-02-03 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Halen, Fanø
133 2015-02-03 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Sønderho Strand
132 2015-02-01 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Velling
131 2015-02-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Velling
130 2015-02-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Thyborøn
129 2015-02-01 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thyborøn
128 2015-02-01 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) No comments
127 2015-02-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Store Hjøllund Plantage
126 2015-02-01 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage
125 2015-02-01 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Thyborøn
124 2015-01-31 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Nørholm Skov
123 2015-01-30 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hvidbjerg Strand
122 2015-01-30 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand Strand
121 2015-01-30 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Grønningen, Blåvand
120 2015-01-30 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand Strand
119 2015-01-29 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Tørning Mølle
118 2015-01-29 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Christiansdal Elværk
117 2015-01-29 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Uge
116 2015-01-28 Common Crane (Grus grus) Føvling
115 2015-01-28 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
114 2015-01-27 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Blåvand
113 2015-01-27 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Tarphage Enge
112 2015-01-27 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Grønningen, Blåvand
111 2015-01-27 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Marbæk Plantage
110 2015-01-26 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
109 2015-01-25 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Grønningen, Blåvand
108 2015-01-23 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Karlsgårde
107 2015-01-23 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Karlsgårde
106 2015-01-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
105 2015-01-20 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Saltvandssøen
104 2015-01-20 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Gl.Hviding Forland
103 2015-01-20 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Saltvandssøen
102 2015-01-20 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Saltvandssøen
101 2015-01-20 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Saltvandssøen
100 2015-01-19 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Østerbygård Fiskeri
99 2015-01-19 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Østerbygård Fiskeri
98 2015-01-19 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Høllund Søgård Plantage
97 2015-01-19 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gørklint Fiskeri
96 2015-01-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand Strand
95 2015-01-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvand Strand
94 2015-01-14 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Gl.Hviding Forland
93 2015-01-14 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Gl.Hviding Engsø
92 2015-01-14 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Astrup Engsø
91 2015-01-14 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ballum Enge
90 2015-01-14 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gl.Hviding Engsø
89 2015-01-13 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Filsø
88 2015-01-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Filsø
87 2015-01-13 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø
86 2015-01-13 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Filsø
85 2015-01-13 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø
84 2015-01-13 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Filsø
83 2015-01-13 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Filsø
82 2015-01-13 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Filsø
81 2015-01-13 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Filsø
80 2015-01-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Hvidbjerg Strand
79 2015-01-13 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Børsmose
78 2015-01-07 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
77 2015-01-07 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Marbæk
76 2015-01-07 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Marbæk
75 2015-01-07 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Marbæk
74 2015-01-07 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Marbæk
73 2015-01-07 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Marbæk
72 2015-01-07 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Tarphage Enge
71 2015-01-06 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Nyborg
70 2015-01-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Nyborg
69 2015-01-06 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Nyborg
68 2015-01-06 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Nyborg
67 2015-01-06 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Nyborg
66 2015-01-06 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Nyborg
65 2015-01-06 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Nyborg
64 2015-01-06 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Nyborg
63 2015-01-06 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Nyborg
62 2015-01-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Nyborg
61 2015-01-05 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
60 2015-01-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
59 2015-01-05 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
58 2015-01-05 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
57 2015-01-05 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
56 2015-01-05 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vilslev Enge
55 2015-01-05 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Vilslev Enge
54 2015-01-05 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sneum Digesø
53 2015-01-05 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Sneum Digesø
52 2015-01-05 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sneum Digesø
51 2015-01-05 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Sneum Digesø
50 2015-01-05 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vilslev Enge
49 2015-01-05 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Darum Enge
48 2015-01-05 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Jedsted Dambrug
47 2015-01-05 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Jedsted Dambrug
46 2015-01-05 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Jedsted Dambrug
45 2015-01-05 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Jedsted Dambrug
44 2015-01-05 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Jedsted Enge
43 2015-01-05 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Kongeåens udløb
42 2015-01-05 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Kongeåens udløb
41 2015-01-05 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kongeåens udløb
40 2015-01-05 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Jedsted Enge
39 2015-01-05 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Esbjerg
38 2015-01-05 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Jedsted Enge
37 2015-01-05 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Hjerting
36 2015-01-04 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Hjerting
35 2015-01-04 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Hjerting
34 2015-01-04 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hjerting
33 2015-01-04 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Hjerting
32 2015-01-04 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hjerting
31 2015-01-04 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hjerting
30 2015-01-04 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Hjerting
29 2015-01-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hjerting
28 2015-01-03 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Guldager Mølledam
27 2015-01-03 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Guldager Mølledam
26 2015-01-03 Common Gull (Larus canus) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
25 2015-01-03 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
24 2015-01-03 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
23 2015-01-03 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
22 2015-01-03 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
21 2015-01-03 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
20 2015-01-03 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
19 2015-01-03 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
18 2015-01-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
17 2015-01-03 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Fovrfeldtbækkens udløb
16 2015-01-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hjerting
15 2015-01-03 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Hjerting
14 2015-01-03 Great Tit (Parus major) Hjerting
13 2015-01-03 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Guldager Mølledam
12 2015-01-03 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Guldager Mølledam
11 2015-01-03 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Guldager Mølledam
10 2015-01-03 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Guldager Mølledam
9 2015-01-03 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Guldager Mølledam
8 2015-01-03 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Guldager Mølledam
7 2015-01-03 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Guldager Mølledam
6 2015-01-03 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Guldager Mølledam
5 2015-01-03 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Guldager Mølledam
4 2015-01-03 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Guldager Mølledam
3 2015-01-03 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Guldager Mølledam
2 2015-01-03 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Guldager Mølledam
Annoncer