Danish Year Species 2015

Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussens ticks

This is Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-02-18 Køge Sydstrand.
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-05-25 Tønder Kog (øst).
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-07 Gislinge (ved Holbæk).
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-26 Kalløgrå (Rommes Nakke).
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-10-18 Aflandshage (Fælledvej).
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-07 Arnakke (ved Holbæk).
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-07 Lammefjorden.
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-07 Lammefjorden.
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-01-07 Tissø.
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-03-13 Vostrup Hede.
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-02-26 Maribo Søndersø.
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-02-18 Søholm.
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-04-08 Kongelundsstranden.
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-03-18 Gilbjerg Hoved.
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-07 Lammefjorden.
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-03-17 Uge (Sønderjylland).
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-07 Sanddobberne.
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-10-27 Bellahøjparken
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-28 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-02-11 Borreby Mose.
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-07 Sanddobberne.
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-01-17 Kongelundsstranden.
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-07 Sanddobberne.
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-02-26 Hejrede Sø.
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-16 Utterslev Mose.
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-06-15 Flintesø (Hedeland).
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-02-10 Møllekrog (Esrum Sø).
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-07 Havnsø.
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-02-10 Møllekrog (Esrum Sø).
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-07 Bjergene (Vestsjælland).
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-10-12 Blåvand Strand.
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-07 Bjergene (Vestsjælland).
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-07 Ordrup Næs (Vestsjælland).
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-02-09 Liseleje Strand.
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-17 Kongelundsstranden.
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-05 Furesø (ved Frederiksdal).
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-02-05 Kongelundsstranden.
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-07 Bjergene (Vestsjælland).
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-05-27 Vråby Plantage (Rømø).
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-07 Damhussøen.
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-04 Porsemosen.
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-12 Storkøbenhavn.
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-01-17 Kongelundsstranden.
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-17 Amager (Kongelundsvej).
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-02-12 Gundsømagle Sø.
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-06-08 Tryggevælde Ådal.
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-05-26 Hasberg Sø (DK).
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-16 Utterslev Mose.
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-05 Furesø (ved Frederiksdal).
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-03-08 Kongelundsstranden.
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-17 Sjællandsbroen.
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-21 Asserbo Strand.
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-07 Tissø.
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-01-21 Asserbo Strand.
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-07 Damhussøen.
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-07 Sanddobberne.
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-06-10 Vestamager.
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-03 Selsø Sø.
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-11 Borreby Mose.
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning.
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-02-25 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-04-19 Kongelundsstranden.
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-02-25 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-14 Ishøj Strand.
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-05-13 Ølsemagle Revle.
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-08 Falbækvej marker.
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-04-18 Kongelundsstranden.
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-07 Bjergene (Vestsjælland).
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-03-14 Sædding Strand,
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-03-27 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-03-14 Sædding Strand.
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-03-25 Sanddobberne.
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-03-19 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-05-25 Højer Vade.
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-05-25 Højer Vade.
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-11 Ishøj Strand.
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-03-13 Hvide Sande.
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-07 Sanddobberne.
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-02-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-05-27 Havsand (Rømø).
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-04-27 Pinseskoven (Vestamager).
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-04-15 Køge Sydstrand.
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-03-19 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-05-25 Margrethe Kog (nord).
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-05-26 Margrethe Kog (klæggravene).
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-25 Ishøj Strand.
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-04-14 Ishøj Strand.
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-07 Sanddobberne.
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-25 Ishøj Strand.
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-04-04 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-15 Ølsemagle Revle.
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-06-12 Hanstholm Havn.
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-05-09 Sneum Digesø.
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgård (Esbjerg).
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-03-14 Sneum Digesø.
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-04 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-07 Ordrup (Vestsjælland).
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-02-28 Stubben (Nordsøvej).
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2015-03-13 Hvide Sande (havnen).
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-01-17 Maglebæk Sø.
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-03-17 Uge (Sønderjylland).
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2015-05-08 Filsø Hede.
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-14 Ishøj Strand.
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-03-22 Kongelundsstranden.
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-04-17 Kongelundsstranden.
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-05 Ishøj Strand.
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-04-10 Køge Bugt (ved Vestamager).
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-05-08 Vest Stadil Fjord.
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-10-23 Børstrup Hage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-16 Kongelundsstranden.
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-06-13 Bulbjerg.
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-21 Asserbo Strand.
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-05-25 Sprogø.
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-02-09 Rågeleje Strand.
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-02-09 Rågeleje Strand.
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-06-14 Roshage (Hanstholm).
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-10-23 Børstrup Hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-26 Smedager.
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-05-03 Kongelundsstranden.
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-07 Ordrup (Vestsjælland).
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-05-08 Værnengene.
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-02-12 Gundsømagle Sø.
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-02-26 Maribo Søndersø.
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-03-16 Gl. Hviding Engsø.
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-04-19 Kongelundsstranden.
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-16 Kongelundsstranden.
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-06-15 Høstemark Skov.
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-07 Lille Åmose (øst).
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-01-16 Raadvad.
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-02-11 Borreby Mose.
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-07 Lille Åmose (øst).
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-04-23 Kongelundsstranden.
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-09 Yder Bjerrum.
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-01-07 Lille Åmose (øst).
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-04-18 Kongelundsstranden.
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-17 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-07 Lille Åmose (øst).
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-05 Hørsholm.
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-03-15 Brogård Plantage.
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-21 Gilleleje (Skovstien).
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-03-14 Føvling.
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2015-03-13 Blåbjerg Klitplantage.
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-01-05 Kajerød (Stenløkken).
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-02-12 Amager Fælled.
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-05-08 Kærgård Plantage.
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-09 Vaserne.
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-05 Kajerød (Stenløkken).
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-01-05 Gribskov (ved Store Gribsø).
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-03-14 Nørholm (ved Varde).
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-07 Sanddoberne.
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-06-05 Gilbjerg Hoved.
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-03-18 Gilbjerg Hoved.
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-05 Ishøj Strand.
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-02-25 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-25 Brogård Plantage.
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-02-18 Gjorslev.
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-06-06 Kongelunden.
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-05 Kajerød (Stenløkken).
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-05 Kajerød (Stenløkken).
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-02-26 Søholt Storskov.
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-03 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-02-09 Freerslev Hegn.
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-17 Avedøre (Byvej/Gammel Køge Landevej).
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-21 Tisvilde Hegn.
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-05-27 Tingdal Plantage.
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-21 Tisvilde Hegn.
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-03-16 Astrup Sø.
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-05-04 Porsemosen.
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-03-11 Vestamager (Søndre Pumpe).
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-02-05 Dragør Sydstrand.
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-06-15 Hirtshals.
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-02-05 Klydesøen (Vestamager).
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-20 Vestamager.
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-15 Køge Sydstrand.
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-17 Kongelundsstranden.
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-02-10 Møllekrog (Esrum Sø).
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-04-28 Vestamager.
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr.
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr.
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-19 Kongelundsstranden.
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-18 Gilbjerg Hoved.
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2015-06-05 Gilbjerg Hoved.
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-07 Strødam Engsø.
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-03 Kongelundsstranden.
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-02 Kongelundsstranden.
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-25 Højer Kog.
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-21 Borreby Mose.
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgård (Esbjerg).
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-08 Flommen (Sorø).
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-25 Magisterkogen.
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-20 Vestamager.
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-06 Vestamager.
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-25 Ishøj Strand.
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-04-28 Vestamager.
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-07 Ordrup (Vestsjælland).
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-03-09 Vaserne.
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-02-19 Frederiksberg Have.
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-07 Tissø.
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-21 Høvblege.
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-04 Frederiksberg (Dalgas Have).
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-02-05 Dragør Sydstrand.
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-09 Vaserne.
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-03-14 Føvling.
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-29 Solvig.
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-05-25 Nørre Farup Enge.
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-04 Porsemosen.
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-04-21 Kraneled.
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2015-06-12 Nørlund Plantage (ved Ikast).
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-04-21 Stege.
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-19 Kongelundsstranden.
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-04-23 Kongelundsstranden.
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-03-23 Melby Overdrev.
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-18 Kongelundsstranden.
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-16 Raadvad.
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-16 Raadvad.
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-03-17 Sæd.
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-19 Kongelundsstranden.
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-11 Keldsnor.
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-17 Christiansdal (ved Haderslev).
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-15 Værnengene.
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-02-12 Amager Fælled.
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-28 Vestamager.
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-24 Ishøj Strand.
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-03-15 Værnengene.
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-07 Ordrup Næs (Vestsjælland).
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-07 Ordrup (Vestsjælland).
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-21 Tisvilde Hegn.
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-02-19 Frederiksberg Have.
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-31 Gedesby Strand.
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-05 Frederiksdal.
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-21 Asserbo Strand.
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-02-28 Kongelundsstranden.
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-05-08 Kærgård Plantage.
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-21 Tisvilde Hegn.
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-05 Gribskov (ved Store Gribsø).
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-07 Lammefjorden.
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-16 Raadvad.
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-10-13 Grønningen (Blåvand).
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-17 Kongelundsstranden.
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-01-07 Lammefjorden (nær Fårevejle Stationsby).
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-07 Lammefjorden.
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-25 Vestamager.
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer