Danish Year Species 2015

Gert Juul Jeppesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gert Juul Jeppesens ticks

This is Gert Juul Jeppesens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-04-15 Elkenøre
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-08-09 Elkenøre
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-01 Røgbølle Sø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-03-28 Gedser Lystbådehavn
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-03-22 Bøtø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-01 Søholt
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-24 Bøtø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-03-10 Søholt
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-03-06 Bøtø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-07-30 Margrethe Kog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-06 Bøtø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-03 Bøtø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-01 Hejrede Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-04-06 Søholt
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-02 Gedser
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-02 Gedser
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-02 Gedser
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-01 Søholt
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-01 Søholt
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-01 Røgbølle Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-02 Gedser
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-10 Hasselø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-07 Elkenøre
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-01-24 Elkenøre
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-02 Gedser
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-02-13 Hejrede Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-14 Tinglev Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-16 Bøtø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-01 Søholt
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-01-16 Bøtø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-07 Broksø Enge
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-02-10 Slipshavn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-21 Bøtø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-10 Boreby Mose
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-03-08 Elkenøre
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-05-12 Kalægrå
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-11 Bøtø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-11 Nykøbing F.
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-05-09 Gedser Odde
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-05-25 Kaløgrå
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-05-07 Boreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-07-30 Fovrfelt å 's udløb
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-07-17 bøtø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-02 Bøtø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-05 Bøtø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-14 Lidsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-01-23 Rødby Havn
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-01-22 Rødby Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-06-17 Rødsand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-01-22 Kaløgrå
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-24 Holme Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-04-10 Bøtø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-02-10 Slipshavn
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Margrethe Kog
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-24 Ishøj Strand
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-14 Lidsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-14 Bøtø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-11-21 Gedser Odde
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-04-04 Bøtø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-04-24 Holme Sø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-10-31 Gedser Odde
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-08-15 Gedser Odde
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-05-09 Gedser Odde
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-24 Ishøj Strand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-02 Gedser Odde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-09 Gedser Odde
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-07 Boreby Mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-06 Gedser Odde
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-08-15 Gedser
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-07-25 Bøtø
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-04-02 Gedser Odde
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-08-03 Gedser Odde
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-12-20 Gedser Odde
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-06 Gedser Odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-05-05 Gedser Odde
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2015-09-06 Gedser Odde
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-08-01 Gedser Odde
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-18 Helsingør
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Nykøbing F.
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-07-30 Margrethe Kog
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-04-11 Bøtø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-01-01 Søholt
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-04-10 Bøtø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-10 Flintinge å udløb
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-01-27 Hejrede Sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-03-06 Bøtø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-06-06 Gedser Odde
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-10 Gedser Odde
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-01-23 Kaløgrå
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-05-06 Gedser Odde
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2015-08-05 Gedser Odde
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-24 Elkenøre
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2015-11-03 Gedser Odde
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-05-24 Elkenøre
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2015-02-10 Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-10-14 Saxfjed
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-06-06 Gedser Odde
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-08-25 Gedser Odde
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-14 Draved Skov
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-07 Næstved
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-04-26 Bøtø
295 X * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2015-09-19 Gedser Odde
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-04-26 Bøtø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-17 Bøtø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-03-26 Bøtø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-02-13 Hejrede Sø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-19 Brundragene
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-27 Hejrede Sø
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-05-19 Frejlev Skov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-02-10 Slipshavn
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-01-06 Vægerløse
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-18 Helsingør
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-16 Bøtø
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-18 Nivå
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-02-01 Kaløgrå
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-02-05 Gedser Odde
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-05 Gedser Odde
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-15 Bøtø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-14 Bøtø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-15 Bøtø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-07 Næstved
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-04-25 Kroghage, Gedser
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-25 Stevns Fyr
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-25 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-19 Nr.Vedby Grusgrav
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-24 Elkenøre
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-12 Røgbølle Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-12 Store Muse
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-12 Røgbølle Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-22 Kroghage, Gedser
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-14 Gedser Odde
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-21 Søholt
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-08 Gedser Odde
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2015-08-13 Gedser Odde
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-25 Kroghage, Gedser
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-04-30 Elkenøre
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2015-05-08 Gedser Odde
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-03-11 Gedser Odde
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-07 Næstved
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-02 Bøtø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-20 Krenkerup Haveskov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-17 Gedser Odde
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-17 Marielyst
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-01-24 Bøtø
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-30 Vesterhave, Gedser
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-01 Fladet
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-09 Elkenøre
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-10-10 Gedser Odde
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-04-24 Elkenøre
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-02-05 Nykøbing F.
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-20 Elkenøre
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-12 Store Muse
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-03-21 Gedser Odde
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-05-06 Gedser Odde
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-06 Bangsebo
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-06 Gedser
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Elkenøre
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-02-24 Elkenøre
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-28 Gedser Odde
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-07 Keldsnor
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-11 Nykøbing F.
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-11 Bøtø
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-05-02 Gedser Odde
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-19 Gedser Odde
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-10-23 Gedser Odde
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-06 Gedser Odde
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-03 Elkenøre
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-25 Kohave Skov
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-01 Fladet
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-22 Kroghage, Gedser
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-03-16 Elkenøre
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-10-23 Gedser Odde
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-05-03 Gedser Odde
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-16 Bøtø
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-19 Elkenøre
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-04-16 Gedser
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-01 Søholt
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-18 Nivå
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-02-14 Sønderjylland
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-01 Majbølle
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-01-01 Kaløgrå
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer