Danish Year Species 2015

Kaj Erik Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kaj Erik Nielsens ticks

This is Kaj Erik Nielsens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-02-04 Auderød
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-06-09 Skats
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-05 Anisse
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-18 mikkelborg
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-05 Holløse Bredning
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-02-18 Ellemosevej
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-03 Fredtofte
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-02-18 Ellemosevej
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-02-18 Ellemosevej
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-25 Solbjerg engsø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-01-05 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-05 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-06-13 Aistrup Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) stavnings ø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-01-29 Lyngby Mølledam
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-22 Ishøj
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-18 Sneum Digesø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-03-09 faverholm
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-05 Solbjerg engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-03-19 Sneum Digesø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-02-07 stavnings ø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-04-16 Gentofte Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-22 Nivå Lergrav
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-06-26 Ringebæk sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-02-10 Møllekrogen
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-02 Nivå Lergrav
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-22 Nivå Lergrav
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-01 Nivå bugt tangen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-05 Melby Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-05 Melby Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-03-20 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-03-20 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-01 Nivå Bugten
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-27 Sjælsø østende
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-02 Sjælsø østende
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-05 Aresø nord
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-06-12 Hønning Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-18 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-06 Nebbegård alle
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-06 Hørsholm hovedgade
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-02-22 Nivå
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-06-12 Grønnegård
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-03-12 Langstrup Mose
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-03-09 Strødam Engsø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-07 Damhussøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Nivå Bugten
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-03-16 Hellebæk området
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-02 Nivå havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-03-09 Smørdam
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-03 Sjælsø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-01-05 Melby Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-04-06 boreby mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-02-24 Boholm
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-03 Klydesøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-24 Boholm
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-07-19 Ølsemagle Revle
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-09-23 Værnengene
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-19 Blåvand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-06 boreby mose
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-02-24 Boholm
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-05-21 Nivå bugt tangen
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-04-06 boreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-07-19 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-06-21 Nivå bugt tangen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-03 Klydesøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-19 Ishøj
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-09-20 thorsminde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-03-21 Sneum forland
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-03-20 Blåvand
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-10-12 Nivå bugt tangen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-04-12 Odderdamsengene
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-26 Sjælsø østende
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-04-12 Odderdamsengene
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-02-07 køge Sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-07-19 Ishøj
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-07-19 Ølsemagle Revle
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-28 Boholm
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-06-15 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-10-10 Staunings Ø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-03-21 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-03-05 stubben
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-10-08 snekkersten havn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-09-20 thorsminde
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-04-06 Dalby
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-22 Ishøj
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-03 Holme sø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-06-24 Ristinge Hale
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-21 Nivå Bugten
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-04-28 Boholm
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-06-12 Hasburger se DK
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-06-11 Bremsbøl sø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-09-21 thorsminde
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-09-21 thorsminde
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-10-23 børstrup hage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-10-03 Julebæk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-10-03 Julebæk
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-10-15 Hornbæk Plantage
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-03-16 Hornbæk Plantage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-03-05 Melby Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-09-21 thorsminde
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-10-23 børstrup hage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-02-24 Gunsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-27 Hellebæk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2015-09-23 Vest stadil fjord
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-09-26 Bygholm vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-02-24 Gundsømagle sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01 Nivå Bugten
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-03-22 Rømø dæmningen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-06-04 Nivå bugt tangen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-04-18 Gilbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-22 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-06-16 Lille Vilmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-06 Hørsholm hovedgade
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-01-25 Strødam Engsø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-03-22 Køge
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-02-07 stavnings ø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-06-08 Kongens mose
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-06-09 Ballum
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-02-02 Nivå Bugten
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-29 Næsslottet Holte
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-22 Nivå Bugten
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Nivå Bugten
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-06-09 Randrup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-03-19 Engesvang
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-03-05 Sølager
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-06-14 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-01-07 kajerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-03-20 Blåvand
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-02-10 Møllekrogen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-06-10 Hønning Plantage
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-16 Hellebæk området
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01 Kokkedalskoven
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-01-05 Gribskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-05 Ramløse
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-02 alme
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-04-18 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-06-13 Døstrup
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-01-09 Frederikssund
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-23 Stenholt Vang
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-02-24 Boholm
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-02 Ellesumpen Sjælsølund
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-03-22 Blåvand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-27 Sjælsølund
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-11-02 Kokkedal statio
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-03-04 Gribskov Fuglsangvej
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-09-26 Klovsig nørre Plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-02 Ellesumpen Sjælsølund
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-04-28 Gundsømagle sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-03-16 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-22 Nivå bugt tangen
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-28 Boholm
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-03-19 Ringsted
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-30 Sjælsø østende
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-02-07 stavnings ø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-18 Sjælsø lund
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-20 Sjælsølund
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-28 Sømmer skov
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-21 Strødam Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-21 Langstrup Mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-18 Sjælsø østende
361 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-24 Gilbjerg
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-21 Langstrup Mose
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-26 Høsterkøb
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-01 Isterød Vandværk
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-05-21 Nivå bugt tangen
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-01 Nebbegård alle
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-27 Sjælsølund
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-01 Nivågård
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-01 Kokkedalskoven
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-25 Strødam Resevatet
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-16 bækkebro
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-03-09 Melby Overdrev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-19 lyngbækgård
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-25 Auderød
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-04-30 Sjælsølund
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-20 Hou
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-03-04 Sandskredssøen
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-23 Stenholt Vang
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-01 sophienberg
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-06-13 Aistrup Engaø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-21 Langstrup Mose
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-05-01 Nebbegtård
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-06-09 Randrup
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-19 Ringovnen nivå
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-01 Isterød Vandværk
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-03-16 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-28 Boholm
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-05 Solbjerg engsø
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-01 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-03-28 Slotsbakken Hørsholm
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-28 Boholm
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-24 keldsnor
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-02-22 Nivå Rensningsanlæg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-22 Odense
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-03-09 Hillerød vest
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-18 Gilbjerg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-09-21 thorsminde
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Rungsted Strandvej
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-29 Næsslottet Holte
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-02-05 Vandværket Isterød
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-05 Gribskov
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01 Kokkedalskoven
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-05 Melby Overdrev
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-04-06 Tystrup
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-06-15 Vester torup klitplantage
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-03-04 Sandskredssøen
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-05 Gribsø
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-03-17 Mortenstrupvej
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-01 Kokkedalskoven
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-03-05 stubben
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-02-10 Fredtofte
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-02-11 Villingerød
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-03-09 Strødam Engsø
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer