Danish Year Species 2015

Lis Kastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lis Kastrups ticks

This is Lis Kastrups Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-06-06 snoldelev
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-02-03 Solrød strand
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-06-20 Avnø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-18 Rørvig
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-09-12 Ballum sluse
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-10-15 Nørresø, Tønder
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-18 Rørvig
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-03-20 Staunings Ø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-09-05 Hovvig
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-18 Hovvig
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-04 Køge Havn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-18 Korshage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-18 Korshage
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-16 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-18 Korshage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-10-16 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-18 Skansehage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-04 Køge Havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-12 Køge
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-18 Staunings Ø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-10-02 Gundsølille
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-07 Solrød strand
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-05-18 Staunings Ø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-05-14 Gl. Havdrup mose
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-03-17 Solrød
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-18 Korshage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-03-20 Staunings Ø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-01-18 Korshage
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-07-23 Utterslev mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-03-20 Staunings Ø
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-06-12 Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-04-06 Ishøj Enge
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-08-07 Staunings Ø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-20 Staunings Ø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-18 Ishøj Enge
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-04-05 Jersie
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-08-21 Staunings Ø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-07-31 Staunings Ø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-19 Ishøj Enge
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-08-21 Staunings Ø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-09-18 Ishøj Enge
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-08-21 Staunings Ø
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-07-25 Ølsemagle Revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-11-10 Hvide Sande
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-08-21 Staunings Ø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-10-14 Skallingen
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-10-10 Blåvand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-02-05 Staunings Ø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-29 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-08-15 Staunings Ø
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-29 Ishøj
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-06-20 Karrebæk
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-04 Køge sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-06-20 Karrebæk
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-06-20 Karrebæk
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-06-20 Karrebæk
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-11-08 Smidstrup Strand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-09-14 Nørresø, Tønder
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-08 Roskilde
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-09-27 Højerup, Stevns
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-09-27 Højerup, Stevns
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-09-11 Hjerting strand
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-18 Ishøj Enge
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-03-28 Staunings Ø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-06-20 Borreby mose
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-22 Ishøj havn
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-13 Ishøj havn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-09-13 Nørresø, Ubjerg
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-11-08 Smidstrup Strand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-18 Korshage
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-18 Korshage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-01-18 Skansehage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-02 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-04 Køge sydstrand
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-09-11 Tipperne
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Svingel Engsø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-08-09 Nyord
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-08-01 selsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-08-30 Mandehoved, Stevns
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-08-30 Mandehoved, Stevns
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-18 Køge
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-04-04 Staunings Ø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-04-18 Ishøj Enge
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-09-27 Højerup, Stevns
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-04-19 Stigsnæs
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-09-27 Højerup, Stevns
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-02 Roskilde
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-06-01 snoldelev
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-09-15 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-11-26 Bagsværd
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-10-02 Gundsølille
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-08-12 Staunings Ø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-25 Vallø slotspark
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-02 Roskilde
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-10 Skjern enge
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-09-13 Margrethekog
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-08-30 Mandehoved, Stevns
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-14 Gl. Havdrup mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-10-12 Blåvand
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-18 Korshage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-02 Solrød Strand
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-02 Solrød Strand
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-09-13 Tønder
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-02-08 Dyrehaven
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-02-05 Solrød
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-09-13 Tingdal plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-05-02 Gundsømagle sø
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-09-13 Tingdal plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-03-20 Staunings Ø
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-10-14 Skallingen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-05-02 Gundsømagle sø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-25 Vallø slotspark
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-19 Jersie Strandpark
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-31 Jersie Strandpark
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2015-06-20 Bastrup skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-14 Gl. Havdrup mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-02 Gundsømagle sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-08 Staunings Ø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-07-11 Stevns fyr
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-24 Jersie Strandpark
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-08 Solrød Strand
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-30 Solrød
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-11 Staunings Ø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-10-12 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-06-20 Bastrup skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-06 Solrød Strand
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-25 Vallø slotspark
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-25 Vallø slotspark
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-10-01 Damhusengen
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-03-29 Jersie
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Staunings Ø
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-06-20 Bastrup skov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-09-13 Ballum sluse
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-14 Gl. Havdrup mose
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-08-30 Mandehoved, Stevns
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-05-02 Gundsømagle sø
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-07-26 Køge sydstrand
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-10-02 Melby Overdrev
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-08-03 Ishøj havn
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-02-08 Rådvad
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-01 Solrød Strand
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-25 Solrød Strand
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-03-20 Solrød Strand
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-19 Borreby mose
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-28 Staunings Ø
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-03-28 Staunings Ø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-08-21 Gedser odde
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-18 Korshage
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-18 Rørvig
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-02-08 Rådvad
454 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-08-28 Hornbæk
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-04 Ølsemagle Revle
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-18 Korshage
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Solrød Strand
462 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-18 Korshage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-02-08 Rådvad
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-10-02 Melby Overdrev
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-10-10 Blåvand
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-18 Skansehage
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-06-20 Avnø
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-04-19 Ringsted
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-03-28 Staunings Ø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer