Danish Year Species 2015

Stinne Aastrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stinne Aastrups ticks

This is Stinne Aastrups Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-03-28 Middelhede
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-04
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-09-05 Roshage
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vejlerne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-11 Bjerre enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-04-11 Vejlerne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-03
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-03 Årup, Ty
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-11 Rosvang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-11 Egebaksande
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vejlerne
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-01
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-04-05 Føns vang
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-02-03 Viskum
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-05-25 Hornbæk Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-22 Årslev engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-03-22 årslev engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-17 Hjarbæk fjord
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-02
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-03-22 Årslev engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-17
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2015-04-18 Vejlerne
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-03-26 Viskum
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-03
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-03
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-03
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) grenen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-03
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-17 Virksund
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-04
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-03
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Thy
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-06 Grenen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Staunings Ø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-03
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-03-22 Årslev engsø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-02
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-04-05 Gamborg Inderfjord (Fyn)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) Nørreådalen , Viskum
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-06-02 Nørreådalen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-03-09 Viborg
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-17
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-03-22 Årslev engsø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-03-22 årslev engsø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-04-11 Kærup Holme
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-03
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-04-11 Kongens Kær, Vejle
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-11 Hanstholm havn
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-11 Bygholmdæmningen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-01-11 Rosvang
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-04-11 Arupdæmningen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-05-06 Gerå Enge
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-04-11 Nordstrand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-19 Vejrum vestsø
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-04-26 Ålehoved, vestfyn
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-17
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-05-07 Gerå Enge
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-04-30 LIlle vildmose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-01-11 Roshage
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-05-07 Gerå Enge
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-11 Bygholmengen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-27 Bønnerup Strand
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-20 Hevring Strand
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-25 Hornbæk Enge, Randers
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-05-02 Skagen
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-05-07 Gerå Enge
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-04-18 Nors sø
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-04-11 Bulbjerg
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-29 geddal
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-26 Kongens Kær
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-04-19 Vejrum Vestsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-17 Virksund
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-19 Vejrum Vestsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-07 Gerå Enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-18 Viskum
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-03
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-03
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-05-25 Skals Enge
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-04-26 KOngens kær
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-03
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-05-05 Skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2015-02-01 Hanstholm havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-03
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-08-30 Hanstholm Havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-05-05 Skagen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-08-02 Kogleakssøen, vejlerne
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-05-01 Skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Lystrup Strand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-02 skagen
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-05 skagen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Kogleakssøen, vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Roshage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-05 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Agger Tange, Molen
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Roshage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-04-03 Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-04-03 Skagen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-01 Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-05-01 Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-05-03 Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals Havn
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Roshage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-09-06 Roshage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-11-05 Viborg
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-04-03 Skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-03
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-04-11 Bygholmdæmningen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-02-27 Loldrup sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) Jerup
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-05-07 Bygholm Vejle
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-05-01 Skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-08-30 Harbo Slette
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-04-30 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-04
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-05-03 Nordstrand
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-11 Kærup holme
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-03
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-01-01 Merringgård, Løsning
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-05-02 Flagbakken
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-14 Viborg
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-11
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Lem, Salling
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-01-17
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-02-14 Lynderupgård
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2015-03-13
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-01-23 Nørreådalen
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-05-02 Nordstrand, Skagen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-23 Rindsholm
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-03 Grenen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-05-01 Haveforeningen, Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-11 hald sø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-04-25 Havredal Pl
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-03-14 Lynderupgård
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-04
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-30 Harboslette
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-05-02 Flagbakken
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-02 Flagbakken
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-11-13 Tipperne
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-01-03 Skive
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-23 Nørreådalen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-05-06 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-04
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2015-01-25 Store Hjøllund plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-03
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-05-01 skagen
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-04 Loldrup
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-01
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-01-04
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-01
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-04-03 Ellekratter
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-05-04 Flagbakken
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-27 Loldrup
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-04-04 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Agger tange
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-25 Føns vang
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-25 Føns vang
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-25 Føns vang
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-04-06 Batum,
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-22 Stendal Plantage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Hanstholm
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-25 Havredal pl
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-04-03 Karred,Hulsig
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-14 Nærreådalen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-01 Skagen (Batterivej)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-20 Skals Enge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-24 Loldrup
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-14 Nørreådalen
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-05-01 Skagen
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-24 Loldrup
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-26 Føns
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-03 Grenen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-04
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-01
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-03-14 Lynderupgård
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-02-09 Non mølle
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-04
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-10 Holters Hage, Vejle
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-04
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-04
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-10
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-03-12 Ulvedal plantage
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-22 Stendal Plantage
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-02
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-04-11 Lund Fjord
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-14 Nørreådalen
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-05-01 Skagen
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-05-04 Skagen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-05-01 Skagen
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-01 Skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-04-03 Skiveren
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-11 Ellidsbølvej v Thorup klitpl
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-23 Rindsholm
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-04
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-03-13 Tapdrup
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-30 LIlle Vildmose
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-05-06 Grenen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hald sø
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-26 Viskum
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-01-23
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-25 Stendal Pl
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-01-23 Nørreådalen
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Virksund Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-02-27 Houlkær, Viborg
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-03-03 Viborg
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-03
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-04-03 Skiveren
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) marts
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-04-11 Vejlerne
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-25 Store Hjøllund plantage
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-03-14 Lynderupgård
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-04-07 Viborg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-04
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-02-13 Havredal plantage
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-03
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-04-05 Gamborg Inderfjord (Fyn)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer