Danish Year Species 2015

Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lunds ticks

This is Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lunds Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-07 Egå
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-11 Bønnerup Strand
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-05-09 Sneum Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-09 Vest Stadil
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-04-03 Egå Engsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-02-15 Rejsby Enge
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-17 Årslev Engsø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-11-01 Harboøre Tange
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-09 Hvide Sande
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-04-03 Egå Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-05-08 Mandø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-04-03 Egå Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-09 Vest Stadil
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-11 Bønnerup Strand
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-04-01 Egå Engsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-09 Stadil Fjord
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-02-15 Rømø
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-09 Stadil Fjord
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-05-20 Læsø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-09 Esbjerg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-04 Råbjerg Hede
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-17 Lisbjerg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-07-09 Mårslet
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-04-01 Egå Engsø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-05-14 Inderfjorden
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-29 Universitetsparken
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-09 Stadil Fjord
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-15 Margretekog
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-02-17 Århus Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-29 Egå Engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-01 Egå Engsø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-15 Tøndermarsken
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-13 Silkeborg
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-05-25 Jerup Strand
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-09 Kammerslusen
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-02-11 Bønnerup Strand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-02-15 Rømø
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-05-08 Mandø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-02-11 Bønnerup Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-03 Egå Engsø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-05-25 Jerup Strand
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-05-09 Mandø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-09 Værnengene
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-02-11 Bønnerup Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-02-11 Grenå Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-05-09 Værnengene
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-02-15 Gallehus Skov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-01-03 Lisbjerg
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-01-03 Lisbjerg
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-02-15 Rømø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-05-09 Værnengene
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-10-20 Mandø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-05-09 Filsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-09 Hvide Sande
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-09 Hvide Sande
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-09 Hvide Sande
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-02-11 Grenå Havn
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-02-15 Rømø
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2015-05-09 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-08-06 Agger Tange
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-11-12 Hirtshals
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-11-07 Hirtshals
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-10-24 Aarhus Bugt
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Læsø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-02-17 Østhavnen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-11-17 Bovbjerg
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-11-12 Hirtshals
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-10-24 Aarhus Bugt
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2015-08-06 Agger Tange
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-17 Årslev Engsø
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-02-15 Kammerslusen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-05-09 Værnengene
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-17 Egå Engsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-02-15 Gl. Hviding Engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-08-28 Moesgaard
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-05-20 Læsø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-03 Egå Engsø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-02-15 Tøndermarsken
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-09 Sdr. Fårup
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-25 Egå Engsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-02-15 Tøndermarsken
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-07 Lisbjerg
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-04-06 Lisbjerg Skov
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-05-25 Stensnæs
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-02-11 Grenå Havn
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-05-22 Læsø
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-11 Klostermølle
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-03 Lisbjerg
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-01-27 Silkeborg
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-02-15 Gallehus Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-10 Lisbjerg
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-22 Læsø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-15 Hygum Nor
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2015-01-19 Store Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-02-15 Draved
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-19 Store Hjøllund Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-13 Rold
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-10-04 Mandø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-15 Draved
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-10-20 Mandø
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-17 Årslev Engsø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-09-22 Mandø
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2015-10-20 Mandø
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-04-03 Studstrup
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-08 Mandø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-08 Mandø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-29 Egå Engsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-08 Mandø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-12 Lille Vildmose
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-20 Mandø
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-01-17 Årslev Engsø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-17 Årslev Engsø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-10 Lisbjerg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-07 Terp
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-07 Terp
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-01-29 Universitetsparken
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-07 Trep
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-11 Ansø Enge
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-03-11 Ansø Enge
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-09-22 Mandø
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-05-08 Mandø
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-05-08 Mandø
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-06 Saltholm
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-11 Gjerrild Nordstrand
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-03-11 Klostermølle
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-26 Egå Engsø
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-11 Klostermølle
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-11 Klostermølle
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-02-15 Astrup Enge
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-05-02 Vandplasken
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-11-07 Egå Engsø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-02-17 Østhavnen
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-21 Silkeborg
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-03 Lisbjerg
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-02-17 Østhavnen
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-04-03 Egå Engsø
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-19 Store Hjøllund Plantage
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-03 Lisbjerg
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-01 Lisbjerg
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2015-10-20 Mandø
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-02-11 Lystrup Strand
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-02-15 Draved
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-07 Egå
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-11 Bønnerup Strand
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer