Danish Year Species 2015

Michael Køie Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Michael Køie Poulsens ticks

This is Michael Køie Poulsens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-01-11 Bakkebølle
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-06-05 Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-01 Jægerspris
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-22 Rømø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2015-08-08 Agger Tange
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-01-11 Nær Rødby Havn
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-01-11 Nær Rødby Havn
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-08 Holløse Bredning
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-03-09 Maribo Søndersø
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Hornbæk Havn
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-02-22 Rangstrup
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-02-22 Rangstrup
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-01 Over Dråby Strand
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2015-02-07 Alleshavebugten
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-03-09 Hejrede Sø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-02-28 Skenkel Sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-02 Strødam Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-01 Over Dråby Strand
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2015-03-15 Sneum Digesø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-01-27 Lille Kalv
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-08 Favrholm
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-06-15 Flintesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-01-25 Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-02 Møllekrogen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-11 Majbølle Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-04-16 Søndervig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-01 Hundested
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-01-31 Liseleje
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-01 Vænget, Jægerspris
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-02 Møllekrogen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-06-13 Melby Overdrev
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-09 Gilbjerg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-02 Fredensborg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-02-01 Tornæs
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-09 Gilbjerg
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-01-17 Pøleåen ml Arresø og Alsønderup Enge
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-06-13 Søborg Sø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-01-06 Kastellet
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-01 Frederikssund
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-22 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-01 Frederikssund
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-01 Over Dråby Strand
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-06-11 Vestamager
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-02-28 Selsø Sø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-01-08 Solbjerg Engsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-01-24 Harboøre Tange
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-02-07 Sanddobberne
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-02-28 Selsø Sø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-14 Ølands Vejle
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værneengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-04-25 Ålebæk Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-01 Vænget, Jægerspris
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-03-15 Esbjerg
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-01-24 Agger Tange
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-01-01 Over Dråby Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-03-14 Mandø
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-06-01 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-05-30 Kalløgrå
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-10 Holløse Bredning
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-02-22 Hvidbjerg Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-01 Vænget, Jægerspris
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-06-06 Grenen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-03-21 Hvidbjerg Strand
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-01-21 Nivå Bugt
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-01-02 Nivå Bugt
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-06-15 Køge Nordstrand
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-21 Tanghjørnet
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-01-26 Strødam Engsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-22 Lynæs
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2015-05-10 Holløse Bredning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-25 Hegnede Bugt
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-04-17 Værneengene
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-17 Værneengene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-01-04 Børstruphage
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgård (Esbjerg)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-03-15 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-01-16 Maglebæk Sø
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-03-21 Nørresø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-25 Sækkesand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-16 Grenen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-02-08 Børstruphage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-01-04 Børstruphage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-16 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-01-04 Børstruphage
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2015-01-04 Børstruphage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-11-08 Børstrup Hage
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-15 Grenen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-03 Rågeleje Strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2015-01-24 Thyborøn Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-04-16 Felstedkog
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-02-17 Gentofte Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-01-11 Maribo Søndersø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-03-14 Gl. Hviding Engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-09 Gilbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-05 Fredensborg
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-01-17 Gribskov (fra Solbjerg Engsø)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-11 Rødby Fjord
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-16 Grenen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-02-01 Lille Åmose
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-04-12 Møn
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-01 Kagerup
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Holløse Bredning
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-14 Eremitagesletten
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-03-14 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-01-12 Kajerød
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-02-04 Ølsemagle Revle
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2015-01-24 Nyborg
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-04 Esrum Møllegård
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-14 Den Tilsandede Kirke
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-08-15 Saksfjed Inddæmning
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-01 Stenholt Indelukke
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-01-31 Gribskov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-02-22 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-01 Helsinge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Alme
295 X * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) 2015-09-19 Gedser Odde
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-04-25 Jydelejet
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-01-01 Frederikssund
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-18 Møllekrogen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-06-05 Grenen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Fredensborg
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Fredensborg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-01-11 Godsted
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Fredensborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-01 Kagerup
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-01 Frederiksværk
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-03-22 Blåvand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-02-22 Draved Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Gilbjerg
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-01-29 Gentofte Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-02-05 Dragør Sydstrand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-01-17 Solbjerg Engsø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-05-07 Hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-02-05 Nordtårnet, Klydesøreservatet
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-18 Dovns Klint
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-05 Fredensborg
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-04-25 Solrød Strand
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-19 Hyllinge Bjerg
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2015-06-21 Basnæs Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-06 Strødam Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-14 Ulvedybet
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-20 Hellebæk
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-07 Sorø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-06-22 Smørmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-18 Øster Gulstav
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-06 Strødam Engsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-25 Solrød Strand
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-06-05 Grenen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-22 Lynæs
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-05 Fredensborg
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-01-19 Bækkebro
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-01 Vænget, Jægerspris
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-14 Langstrup Mose
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Fredensborg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Kagerup
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-08 Favrholm
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-12 Stenholt Indelukke
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-02-02 Gilleleje Havn
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-07 Gilbjerg
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-02 Nivå Bugt
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-04-25 Jydelejet
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-25 Jydelejet
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-04-25 Møn
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-03-22 Blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-16 Langerhuse
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-02 Fredensborg
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-02-28 Brødeskov
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hellebæk
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-07 Keldsnor
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-08 Gilbjerg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-14 Nørresø
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-02-04 Ølsemagle Revle
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2015-09-19 Gedser Odde
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-03-21 Nørresø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-12 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-11 Hamborg Skov
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-05 Fredensborg
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-02 Møllekrogen
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Frienfeldt og kanalerne
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01 Vænget, Jægerspris
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-01 Asserbo Strand
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-03-08 Gilbjerg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-01-27 Gribskov
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-01-27 Gribskov
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-01 Gribskov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-01-02 Strødam Engsø
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-04-25 Jydelejet
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-01 Frederiksværk
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-11 Kramnitze
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-01-24 Tvis
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-01 Solbjerg Engsø
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-09-26 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-05 Nordtårnet, Klydesøreservatet
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer