Danish Year Species 2015

Martin Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Martin Liebermanns ticks

This is Martin Liebermanns Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-04-20 Rangstrup marker
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-05-11 Tontoft Nakke
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-01-12 Haderslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-15 Rømø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-08-25 Hindemaj
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nir
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-02-19 Gammel Frederikskog
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-02-19 Gammel Frederikskog
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-02-15 Marker ved Toftlund
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-01-27 Slivsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-23 Slivsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-14 Kongens mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-30 Hindemaj
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-19 Nørresø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-01-27 Slivsø
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2015-03-15 Sneum Digesø
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-12-29 Farum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-17 Ørby Hage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2015-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand/Blåvand Strand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-03-17 Halk Hoved
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-02-04 Halk Nor
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-10-13 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-22 Halk Camping
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-17 Ørby Hage
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-27 Slivsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-22 Årøsund
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-14 Nordstrand
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-11 Tontoft Nakke
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-02-15 Havneby
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-05-14 Grenen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-05-16 Grenen
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-01-17 Haderslev
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-05-14 Grenen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-07-02 Sillerup
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-07-03 Vejrum Vestsø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-02-01 Tønder
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-19 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-22 Årøsund Havn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-22 Halk camping
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-10-16 Hvidbjerg Strand/Blåvand Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-04-29 Bundsø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2015-05-06 Holter
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-22 Flovt Strand
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-04-21 Haderslev, Ladegårdsvej
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-10 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-01-30 Hindemaj
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-03-17 Halk Nor
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-02-19 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-15 Fovrfelt Bækkens udløb
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-18 Haderslev
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-06 Holter, Skjern Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-07-07 Margrethe kog, Vidåslusen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-22 Halk Nor
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-03-15 Forvfelt Bækkens udløb
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-04-20 Ny Frederikskog
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-02-15 Havneby
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-02-04 Halk Nor
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-03-14 Kongens mose
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-05-24 Emmerlev Klev/Vade
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-07 Saltvandssøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-06 Værnengene
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-02-15 Lakolk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-02-15 Koldby Ballum
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-05-06 Værnengene
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-03-11 Vonsbæk præsteskov
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-09-12 Rømø Sydspids
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-09-04 Volsted Kær
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-02-14 Abkær mose
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-29 Tontoft Nakke
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-22 Flovt Strand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-27 Valsølille Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-04-20 Højer Vade
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-20 Højer Vade
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-05-13 Hanstholm havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-03-15 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-22 Årøsund
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-04 Merringgaard
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-07-07 Dagsreservariet, Vidåslusen
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-04-10 Højer
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-08-29 Klæggravene
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-27 Halskov
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-16 Grenen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-17 Haderslev
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-13 Hanstholm havn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-06-07 Magisterkogen
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-05-14 Grenen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-05-14 Grenen
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-14 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-10-10 Blåvandshuk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-05-15 Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-05-14 Grenen
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-14 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-05-15 Grenen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-05-14 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-15 Grenen
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-05-14 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-17 Haderlsev
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-05-06 Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-05-14 Grenen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-17 Haderslev
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-07-07 Nørresø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-04-21 Tværskov
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-11 Tontoft Nakke
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-09-04 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-02-19 Draved Skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-02-19 Saltvandssøen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-02-01 Højer
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-09-27 Vest Stadil Fjord
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-16 Grenen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-01-04 Merringgaard
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-02-15 Koldby
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-04 Uldum
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-04-20 Simmerstedvej
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-02-02 Vesterskoven
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-06-05 Årø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-02-15 Hjerpsted Skydebane
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-05-15 Grenen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-06-10 Skikkild
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-02-22 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-01-30 Hindemaj
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-27 Søgård
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-29 Ballum Enge
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-04-20 Nørremølle
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-15 Saftevandsbakken
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-10-15 Skjern Enge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-08-29 Ballum Enge
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-14 Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-04 Uldum
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-01-17 Bæk
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
319 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-02-15 Arrild Ferieby
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-21 Haderslev
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-02-28 Tinglev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-02-28 Tinglev Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-10-10 Tipmose
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-15 Astrup Engsø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-05-13 Hanstholm
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-04-20 Saltvandssøen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-23 Slivsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-12 Hindemaj
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-21 Haderslev
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-02-08 Eriksholm Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-14 Gyvelstien, Skagen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-10 Tipmose
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-20 Nørremølle
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-25 Haderslev
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-24 Saltvandssøen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-11 Tontoft Nakke
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-24 Sølsted Mose
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-20 Tinglev Mose
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-19 Tinglev Mose
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-24 Magisterkogen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-21 Præsteskoven
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-11 Bundsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-27 Munkholm
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-04-27 Ejby Ådal
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-10-10 Tipmosen
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-27 Vilstrup Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-02-10 Eriksholm Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-02-13 Vesterskoven
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-04 Merringgaard
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-10-11 Tipmosen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-04 Uldum Kær
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-12 Østerskoven
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-02-22 Draved Skov
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-21 Tværskov
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-04-10 Rudbøl marker
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-11 Spangså
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-01-27 Åbenrå Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-21 Over Åstrup
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-11 Tontoft Nakke
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-05-24 Sølsted Mose
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-10 Saltvandssøen
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-22 Halk Camping
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-02-10 Strandskoven
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-20 Margrethe Kog
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-04-09 Pamhule Skov
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-18 Haderslev
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-01-22 Flovt Strand
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-23 Abkær Mose
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-04-20 Margrethe Kog
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-30 Christiansdal
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-02-12 Haderslev
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-12 Haderslev
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-02-15 Hjerpsted Skydebane
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-03-14 Hammelev
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-11-28 Årø
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-04 Store Hjøllund Plantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-04-16 Moltrup
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-14 Haderslev
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-02-15 Lakolk Strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-02-28 Uge
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-01-04 Merringgaard
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-01-22 Bankel Nor
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer