Danish Year Species 2015

Danish Year Species 2015

Henrik Kongshøj Callesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Kongshøj Callesens ticks

This is Henrik Kongshøj Callesens Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-03-26 Krogsgård, Tjæreborg
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-07-03 sejstrup, Bramming
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-02-21 Roborghus
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-12-28 Sneum Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-02-21 Tarphagebroen
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Sneum Enge
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-02-13 St. Darum
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Klæggraven
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-02-11 St. Darum
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vilslev Enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-04-22 Filsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-04-06 Sneum Sluse
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-04-26 Sneum Engsø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-16 Sneum Engsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-03-18 Gl. Hviding Engsø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Engsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-20 Sneum Sluse
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Klæggraven
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Filsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Filsø
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Blåvand
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvand
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-11 Blåvand Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Filsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-31 Filsø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-31 Filsø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-04-19 Sneum Sluse
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-06-12 Marbæk Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-25 Sneum Sluse
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-01 Brogård Plantage
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-03-25 Draved Skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2015-06-14 Grøngård, Tønder
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-01-31 Filsø
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Jedsted Mølle
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-03-25 Draved Skov
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Guldager Møllesø
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-05-27 Holm Sø
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-31 Filsø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-04-22 Filsø
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-12 Sneum Engsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Klæggraven
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-03-25 Rejsby
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-05-01 Rømødæmningen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-05-14 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-05 Farup Enge
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-05-10 Sneum Sluse
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Roborghus
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-03-18 Ribe Østerå
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Esbjerg Havn
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-05-01 Rømødæmningen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-03-25 Rejsby
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-01-31 Blåvand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-03-25 Rejsby
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-11-14 Vejers Strand
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2015-09-12 Grønningen
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-05-27 Holm Sø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2015-11-20 Esbjerg Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-26 Sneum Engsø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-08-09 Sneum Sluse
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-08-09 Sneum Digesø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-01 Margrethekog
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-05-01 Rømødæmningen
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-05-29 Sneum Engsø
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-11-14 Vejers Strand
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-03-12 Sneum Engsø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-02-11 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-04-22 Filsø
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-05-13 Blåvands Huk
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-06-02 Fovrfeld Bæks udløb
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-04 Filsø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-05-01 Saltvandssøen
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-06-14 Hasberg Sø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-05-31 Blåvands Huk
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-06-05 Grenen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-10 Esbjerg Havn
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-31 Blåvand
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-06-05 Grenen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-02-21 hvidbjerg Strand
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-06-05 Grenen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-01 Smedager
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-05-13 Blåvand
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Esbjerg Havn
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-04-10 Sneum Engsø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-05-01 Magisterkog
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-03-25 Margrethe Kog
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-03-18 Gl. Hviding Engsø
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-06-05 Grenen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Esbjerg C
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-09-12 Ho Plantage
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-21 Måde Losseplads
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-31 Filsø
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-10-11 Blåvands Huk
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-03 Holsted
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-10-06 Bryndumdam, Esbjerg
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-06-05 Grenen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-31 Filsø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Jedsted Enge
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Filsø
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-05-01 Brogård Plantage
273 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
274 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-10-26 St. Darum
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-01-31 Filsø
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-05-01 Draved Skov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-02-13 Vognsbølparken, Esbjerg
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-31 Skjern Enge
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-10-11 Blåvands Huk
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-09-25 Mandø
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-09-06 Skallingen
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-27 Holm Sø
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-03-25 Draved Skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-03-03 Esbjerg C
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-03-18 Tangevej, Ribe
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-05-04 Filsø
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-01 Gram Slotspark
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-01-31 Filsø
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-04-21 Novrup Grusgrav
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-04-10 Sneum Sluse
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-04-22 Grærup Havvej
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Grønningen
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-06-05 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-10-11 Blåvands Huk
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-05-01 Brogård Plantage
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-14 Tjæreborg Grusgrav
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-17 Novrup Grusgrav
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
342 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-09-25 Mandø
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-20 Esbjerg C
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-25 Draved Skov
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-01 Magisterkog
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-15 Sneum Sluse
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-05 Grenen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-31 Blåvands Huk
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-15 Jedsted Enge
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-01 Magisterkog
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-02-15 Esbjerg C
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-11 Novrup Grusgrav
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2015-04-26 Måde
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2015-05-01 Kongens Mose
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-06-05 Grenen
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-02-13 Guldager Møllebæk
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Filsø
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gram Slotspark
390 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2015-07-03 sejstrup, Bramming
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-03-25 Draved Skov
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-02-06 Vilslev Enge
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-02-13 Marbæk Plantage
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-01 Draved Skov
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-04-17 Jedsted Enge
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-06-14 Munkesø
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-05-01 Draved Skov
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-04-21 Måde
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-20 Esbjerg C
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-01 Kongens Mose
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-05-31 Blåvands Huk
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-10 Sneum Sluse
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-02-13 Guldager Møllebæk
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Roager
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Esbjerg C
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Esbjerg C
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-17 Vilslev Enge
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-04-09 Endrup Møllekro
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-15 Måde, Esbjerg
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Grønningen
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-26 Måde Losseplads
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-11-28 Sneum, Tjæreborg
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-09-25 Låningsvejen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Gram Slotspark
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gram Slotspark
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-06-05 Grenen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Esbjerg Havn N
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-04-11 Sneum Sluse
466 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-05-04 Filsø
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-06-05 Grenen
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-03-01 Esbjerg C
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Esbjerg Havn
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-09-26 Mandø
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-03-18 Gl. Hviding Engsø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer