Danish Year Species 2015

Jens Lind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Linds ticks

This is Jens Linds Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-03-06 Ballum Enge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2015-06-09 Keldsø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-03-06 Havneby
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-05-08 Hovør
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-01-06 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-01-22 Kaldred
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-03-05 Hillerup Enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-02-25 Holløse Bredning
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-25 Holløse Bredning
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2015-03-29 Gedehaven
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-05 Gurre Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-02-13 Basnæs
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-03 Børstruphage
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-01-22 Alleshave
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-05-16 Holløse Bredning
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-02-19 Margretekog
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-01-14 Esrom Sø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-01-23 Esrom Sø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 helsingør Lystbådehavn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-19 Margretekog
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-02-06 Sydvestamager
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-01-27 Store Kalv
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-01-12 Gurre Sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2015-06-15 Flintesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-01-24 Esrom Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-01 helsingør Lystbådehavn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2015-12-08 Møllekrog
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-18 Blåvand Strand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-01-30 Liseleje
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-22 Ordrup Næs
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-14 Esrom Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-01-16 Møllekrog
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-01-12 Gurre Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-05-15 Nakkehoved
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-11 Gilbjerg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-04-30 Hellebæk
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-02-19 Draved Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-05-04 Kløvbakken
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-05-19 Høvelte
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2015-06-06 Magisterkogen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-04-15 Rørtang
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-18 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-01-13 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-03 Børstruphage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-08-10 Gedser
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-05 Sneum
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2015-05-06 Skjern Enge
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-01-22 Alleshave
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2015-04-29 Hov Vig
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-25 Klydesøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-02-18 Aventofte
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgård
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-02-19 Margretekog
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-03-05 Margretekog
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-17 Gilbjerg
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-04-26 Helsingør
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2015-05-12 Ølsemagle Revle
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2015-05-05 Skjern Enge
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-05-04 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-22 Alleshave
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-03-05 Esbjerg Havn
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-03-29 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-03-05 Esbjerg Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-03-05 Margretekog
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-03-29 Borreby Mose
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-12 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-06 Nivå
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-08 Ulvedybet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-05-06 Rømø Nordstrand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-01-22 Sanddobberne
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-02-13 Halskov Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-07-12 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-05-10 Koklapperne
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-02-11 Nivå
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-05-10 Koklapperne
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-03-17 Gilbjerg
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-05-29 Ishøj Strand
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-04-27 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-03-17 Gilbjerg
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-01-22 Sanddobberne
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2015-05-10 Holløse Bredning
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-04-29 Hov Vig
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-04 Værnengene
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-29 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-01-04 Børstruphage
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård grusgrav
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-04-11 Gilbjerg
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-01-31 Gilleleje Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 helsingør Lystbådehavn
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-01-01 helsingør Lystbådehavn
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-07-27 Strøby-Egede
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-03-25 Klydesøen
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2015-05-06 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-06-07 Tryggelev Nor
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-04-11 Gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-05-06 Rømø Nordstrand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-02 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-04-29 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2015-07-13 Margretekog
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-05-05 Astrup Enge
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2015-07-07 Børstruphage
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-06-04 Børstruphage
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-05-07 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-01-03 Børstruphage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-06-04 Børstruphage
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2015-01-16 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-01-02 børstruphage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-01-04 Børstruphage
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-11-08 Børstruphage
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-08 Agger Tange
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Gilleleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-02 Børstruphage
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2015-10-01 Roshage
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2015-10-25 Børstruphage
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-07 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-01 helsingør Lystbådehavn
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-05-05 Sneum
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-02-27 Gundsømagle Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-17 Svingel Sø, Stadil
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-05-06 Rømødæmningen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2015-03-06 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-03-26 Gilbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-11 Gilbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2015-08-07 Lille Vildmose
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-02-22 Teglstrup Hegn
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-10 Hesbjerg
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-01-17 Søborg Sø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-04-20 Rørtang
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-05-05 Ribe Holme
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-03-08 Hellebæk
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-05-11 Gilbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-01-12 Gurre Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-01-03 Søborg Sø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-03 Søborg Sø
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2015-05-06 Jylland
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2015-05-06 Brogård Plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-04-21 Rørvig
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2015-05-04 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2015-05-04 Blåbjerg Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-06-12 Søbrg Sø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-04-11 Gilbjerg
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-02-03 Esrom Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2015-06-13 Gilbjergj
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2015-04-26 Rolighedsmoserne, Espergærde
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-18 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-03-05 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-02-05 Teglstrup Hegn
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-05-07 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-05-19 Hellebæk
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-03-18 Gilbjerg
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-05-03 Gilbjerg
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-17 Sevedø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-02-03 Gurre sø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-16 Nakkehoved
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-02-03 Nyrup Hegn
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2015-05-11 Gilbjerg
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Espergærde
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Espergærde
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-01 Espergærde
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-02-19 Margretekog
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-23 Grib Skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-22 Røsnæs
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2015-09-28 Hanstholm
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-03-06 Sølsted Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2015-05-05 Novrup
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-01-26 Vaserne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-03-12 Gilbjerg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-18 Espergærde
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2015-05-07 Hirtshalst
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2015-02-06 Klydesøen
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-04-18 Hellebæk
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-11 Gilbjerg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-04-15 Rørtang
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2015-05-11 Gilbjerg
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-19 Gurre Vang
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-04-26 Helsingør Kirkegård
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-09-28 Hanstholm
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-20 Nyrup Hegn
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-18 Gilbjerg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2015-06-07 Basnæs Skov
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-14 Sorø Sø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-05 Sneum
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2015-06-10 Klarskov
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-04-29 Hov Vig
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-20 Rusland
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-16 Nakkehoved
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-16 Søborg Søb
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-07 Sorø
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-05-21 Torpet Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-04-22 Nakkehoved
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-06 Filsø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-25 Gilbjerg
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-01 Nakkehoved
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-22 Mandø
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-04-17 Nyrup Hegn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-01-19 Gurre Vang
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-05 Draved Skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-01-22 Røsnæs
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-24 Rusland
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Espergærde
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-12 Villingerød
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-16 Gilbjerg
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-02-19 Draved Skov
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-28 Gilbjergj
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2015-05-06 Magisterkogen
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-10 Strødam
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-04-23 Rusland
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-02-06 Klydesen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-04-22 Nakkehoved
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-05 Margretekog
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-03-13 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-04-24 Rusland
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-12-08 Møllekog
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-03-05 Draved Skov
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-04-24 Rusland
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-07 Keldsnor
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-12 Villingebæk Strand
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-11 Espergærde
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-01-25 Holløse Bredning
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-04-11 Gilbjerg
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-03-06 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-01-05 Helsingør Lystbådehavn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-02-04 Espergærde
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-01-31 Espergærde
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-01 Espergærde
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-29 Kroghage
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-01 Espergærde
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-01-30 Asserbo Strand
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-03-12 Gilbjerg
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-01-23 Grib Skov
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-02-04 Espergærde
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2015-02-10 Horbæk Plantage
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-01-12 Gurre Vang
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-01-23 Grib Skov
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2015-05-03 Gilbjerg
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-02-06 Klydesøen
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-05-05 Skjern Enge
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-02-06 Klydesøen
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer