Danish Year Species 2015

Morten Heegaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Morten Heegaards ticks

This is Morten Heegaards Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-03-21 Ho bugt
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-03-06 Nordhavnstippen
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-09-25 Mandø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-02-13 Frederiksberg Have
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-02-08 Hvidtjørnsarealet, Dragør
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-03 Rødovre
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-09-26 Mandø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-03-14 Boserup, Roskilde Fjord
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-09-26 Mandø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-09-26 Mandø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-03-20 Kongens Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-03-20 Kongens Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-03-10 Damhussøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-02-08 Kongelundsstranden
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-03-20 Kongens Mose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-02-08 Tanghjørnet, Kongelundsstranden
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-10-31 Næstved
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-02-09 Damhussøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-03-08 Møllekrogen, Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-02-08 Kongelundsstranden
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2015-03-08 Møllekrogen, Esrum Sø
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-03-21 Blåvands Huk, Æselbunkerne
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-02-08 Tanghjørnet, Kongelundsstranden
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-03-10 Boserup, Roskilde Fjord
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-01-02 Rødovre
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-03-05 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-09-26 Mandø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-02-09 Damhussøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-02-08 Kongelundsstranden
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-02-15 Kongens Mose
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-03-20 Kongens Mose
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-03-06 Nordhavnstippen
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-03-21 Ho bugt
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-03-06 Nordhavnstippen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-09-25 Mandø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-09-25 Mandø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-03-06 Nordhavnstippen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-05-03 Motorvejssø i Rødovre
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-03-21 Blåvands Huk, Æselbunkerne
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-09-25 Mandø
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-03-21 Sneum Forland
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-10-10 Gedser Fuglestation
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-03-21 Blåvands Huk, Æselbunkerne
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-03-21 Grønningen, Blåvand
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
147 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-09-26 Mandø
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-09-25 Mandø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-03-06 Nordhavnstippen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-09-26 Mandø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-02-13 Frederiksberg Have
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-01-02 Rødovre
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-03-22 Hovedvej 11 ved Ribe
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-09-26 Mandø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-09-26 Mandø
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-09-27 Motorvejen øst for Storebæltsbroen
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-03-20 Brems Sø ved Tønder
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-03-21 Hovedvej 11 ved Esbjerg (Teletubbies Hus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-04 Hillerødmotorvejen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-08-12 Bagsværd Sø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2015-03-21 Blåvands Huk, Æselbunkerne
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-03 Rødovre
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-09-26 Mandø
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-03-22 Draved Skov
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-03-20 Kongens Mose
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-02 Rødovre
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-02-08 Rødovre
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-02-15 ved Løgumkloster
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-05 Brøndby Rådhus
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-02 Rødovre
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-02-08 Hareskoven
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-09-26 Mandø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-02-08 Hvidtjørnsarealet, Dragør Sydstrand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-05-23 Langeland
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-29 Sydgårdsvej 21, Brøndby Genbrugsstation
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-03-08 Møllekrogen, Esrum Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-16 Møn
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-09-26 Mandø
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2015-11-28 Stevns Fyr
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-28 Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-05-01 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-02-15 Draved Skov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-03 Rødovre
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-02-13 Frederiksberg Have
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-02-02 Brøndby Rådhus
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-06 Damhussøen
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-02-08 Hvidtjørnsarealet, Dragør Sydstrand
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-09-27 Mandø
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-03-20 Draved Skov
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-15 Møn
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-04 Børstrup Hage
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-10-10 Gedser Fuglestation
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-05-16 Møn
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-03-21 Grønningen, Blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-04-03 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-01-05 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-02-03 Grønlunds Allé 34 B
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-02-13 Brøndbyskoven
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-03-20 Kongens Mose
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-03-21 Grønningen, Blåvand
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-09-27 Mandø
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-01 Rødovre
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-04-03 Dyrehaven
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-02-02 Brøndby Rådhus
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-05-15 Møn
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-01-02 Rødovre
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-02-17 Nørregårdsskolen, Brøndby
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-03-21 Ho Klitplantage
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-02-08 Hvidtjørnsarealet, Dragør Sydstrand
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-03 Rødovre
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-03-06 Nordhavnstippen
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-03-08 Møllekrogen, Esrum Sø
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-09-26 Mandø
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-03-20 Nørresø ved Tønder
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer