Danish Year Species 2015

Lise Hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lise Hammers ticks

This is Lise Hammers Danske Årsarter 2015

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-05-01 Kroppedal
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-02-10 Slipshavn
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-08-01 Sneum Engsø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-02-07 Holløse Bredning
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-04-05 Holløse Bredning
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-01-01 Guldborg
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2015-02-15 Vinderød
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2015-02-22 Holløse Bredning
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-02-22 Holløse Bredning
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-01-01 Guldborg
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-01-01 Guldborg
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2015-08-01 Sneum Engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-02-10 Østerøsø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-02-10 Østerøsø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-02-10 Østerøsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-04-05 Holløse Bredning
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2015-04-19 Klydesøreservatet
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-02-10 Østerøsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2015-12-30 Farum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-01-01 Guldborg
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-01-04 Gilleje
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
53 Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-02-15 Liseleje Strand
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2015-07-03 Melby Overdrev
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-10 Ishøj Strand
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-10 Strødam Engsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-04-05 Holløse Bredning
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-01-01 Lolland
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-02-08 Ågerup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-04-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2015-06-20 Langstrup Mose
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-02-08 Sømosen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-02-07 Esrum Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-04-19 Klydesøreservatet
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-04-04 Smør- og Fedtmosen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-02-15 Liseleje Strand
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-17 Utterslev mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-04-05 Holløse Bredning
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2015-07-30 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-05-31 Klydesøen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-05-03 Ishøj Strand
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2015-07-30 Saltvandssøen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-07-30 Saltvandssøen
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2015-06-14 Borreby Mose
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-07-30 Saltvandssøen
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-05-31 Klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-30 Saltvandssøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-10 Ishøj Strand
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøreservatet
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2015-02-10 Nyborg
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-08-02 Ølund Indæmning
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-06-12 Fasanskoven
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-05-03 Ishøj Strand
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2015-08-29 Køge Nordstrand
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-05-10 Strødam Engsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-06-09 Strødam Engsø
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-05-03 Ishøj Strand
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-05-31 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-04-19 Klydesøreservatet
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-01-01 Guldborg
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2015-05-03 Holmesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2015-02-28 Nordhavnstippen
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-01-01 Lolland
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-19 Klydesøreservatet
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-05-03 Holmesø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-06-21 Østerø Sø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-04-18 Søndersø (Furesø)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Klydesøen
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2015-07-31 Nørresø
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2015-08-02 Harboøre Tange havet
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-02-22 Liseleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2015-07-11 Kikhavn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-10-18 Asserbo
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2015-05-27 Gundsølille
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-01-01 Guldborg
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2015-07-31 Saltvandssøen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-04-18 Søndersø (Furesø)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-07-31 Ubjerg
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-07-11 Græse Strandenge
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-07-31 Sølsted Mose
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-03-28 Jonstrupvang
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-06-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-04-18 Søndersø (Furesø)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-09-27 Ølsemagle Revle
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2015-08-01 Rømødæmningen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-02-10 Tissø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-04-19 Klydesøreservatet
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-02-10 Tissø
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-01-01 Lolland
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-02-05 Bagsværd
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2015-02-10 Skaboeshuse
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-07-19 Gyngemosen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-01-06 Dyrehaven
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-01-04 Hillerød
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-20 Alme
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-04-12 Kofoeds Enge
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-09-29 Herlev
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2015-09-27 Sevedø Enge
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-04-06 Klydesøreservatet
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-07-31 Sølsted Mose
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-09-27 Borreby Mose
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-01-06 Dyrehaven
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-07-31 Højer
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-01-04 Mårum
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-02-13 Herlev Bydel
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-02-03 Gladsaxe Kirkegård
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-01-06 Dyrehaven
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-01-05 Lyngby
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2015-05-27 Gundsømagle Sø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2015-06-13 Melby Overdrev
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-02-28 Nordhavnstippen
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-06-14 Borreby Mose
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-04-26 Frederiksdal (Lyngby)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-05-10 Ishøj Strand
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-01-03 Lyngby
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-06-06 Kongelunden
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-05-03 Ishøj Strand
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-04-04 Smør- og Fedtmosen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2015-05-17 Strødam Engsø
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-27 Gundsømagle Sø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-10 Ishøj Strand
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-24 Søndersø (Furesø)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-27 Gundsømagle Sø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-24 Præstsø (Søndersø)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2015-06-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-01-10 Gladsaxe
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-24 Søndersø (Furesø)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-05-03 Kofoeds Enge
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-10 Strødam Engsø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-02-10 Østerøsø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2015-01-06 Dyrehaven
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-02-10 Slipshavn
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-04-04 Søendersø (Furesø)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-04-04 Flyvestation Værløse
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-26 Frederiksdal (Lyngby)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-01-05 Lyngby
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-04-18 Søndersø (Furesø)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-10-11 Gedser Odde
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-10 Strødam Engsø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-05-10 Ishøj Strand
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-24 Søndersø (Furesø)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2015-06-13 Melby Overdrev
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-02-07 Esrum Mølle
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-02-03 Gladsaxe
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2015-01-01 Sakskøbing
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-05-24 Smør- og Fedtmosen
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-05-03 Ishøj Strand
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-21 Kelds Nor
442 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2015-04-05 Asserbo Strand
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2015-06-13 Melby Overdrev
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
455 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2015-01-24 Smør- og Fedtmosen
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-02-08 Sømosen
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2015-02-07 Asserbo Strand
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-05-06 Gilleleje
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-04-05 Asserbo Plantage
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-06-07 Kongelunden
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2015-03-28 Jonstrupvang
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2015-05-27 Gundsømagle Sø
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-01-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2015-01-04 Gilleleje
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-05-01 Hvedstrup Enghave
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-02-10 Slipshavn
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-04-19 Klydesøreservatet
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer