Danish Year Species 2013 - Chronological

Thyge Enevoldsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2013
243 2013-12-01 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup Hage
242 2013-10-23 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Søvang
241 2013-09-14 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Veddinge bakker
240 2013-09-13 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Veddinge bakker
239 2013-08-18 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Klydesøen
238 2013-08-11 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Sprogø
237 2013-07-31 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Ølundgård inddæmningen
236 2013-07-26 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvandshuk Huk
235 2013-07-26 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Honning plantage
234 2013-07-26 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Tanderup enge
233 2013-07-25 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Bordrup plantage
232 2013-07-25 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Bordrup plantage
231 2013-07-23 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Blåvand
230 2013-07-22 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm
229 2013-07-22 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Tornby strand
228 2013-07-21 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Ud for Hirtshals
227 2013-07-21 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Ud for Hirtshals
226 2013-07-07 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
225 2013-07-06 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Lille Vildmose
224 2013-06-15 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Søborg Sø
223 2013-06-14 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Asserbo Plantage
222 2013-06-09 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Margrethes kog
221 2013-06-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Smedager
220 2013-06-09 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Rudbøl
219 2013-06-08 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Blåvand
218 2013-06-08 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Filsø
217 2013-06-07 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
216 2013-06-07 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Tude å, Korsør
215 2013-06-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøen
214 2013-05-31 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Gundsømagle
213 2013-05-31 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hvidovre
212 2013-05-31 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Hvidovre
211 2013-05-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gedser
210 2013-05-20 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gedser
209 2013-05-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Møn
208 2013-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Møn
207 2013-05-19 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Møn
206 2013-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gilbjerg hoved
205 2013-05-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerg hoved
204 2013-05-18 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Møn
203 2013-05-16 Common Swift (Apus apus) Frederiksberg
202 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev mose
201 2013-05-12 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Filsø
200 2013-05-11 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Grærup langsø
199 2013-05-11 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Blåvand
198 2013-05-11 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Filsø
197 2013-05-11 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
196 2013-05-11 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Grærup langsø
195 2013-05-11 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Blåvand
194 2013-05-11 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Blåvand
193 2013-05-11 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
192 2013-05-11 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Blåvand
191 2013-05-10 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Blåbjerg plantage
190 2013-05-09 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Vester Vedsted, låningsvejen
189 2013-05-09 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Vedsted enge
188 2013-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vedsted enge
187 2013-05-09 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Vedsted enge
186 2013-05-09 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ribe Enge
185 2013-05-09 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Mandø låningsvej
184 2013-05-09 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum Digesø
183 2013-05-09 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Korsør
182 2013-05-09 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum Digesø
181 2013-05-09 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Et sted iVestjylland
180 2013-05-09 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Lindet skov
179 2013-05-09 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gram
178 2013-05-08 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Gundsømagle Sø
177 2013-05-08 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Gundsømagle Sø
176 2013-05-08 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Gundsømagle Sø
175 2013-05-08 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Gundsømagle Sø
174 2013-05-08 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gundsømagle Sø
173 2013-05-08 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Gundsømagle Sø
172 2013-05-04 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gribskov
171 2013-05-03 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Vestskoven
170 2013-05-03 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Porsemosen
169 2013-05-03 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Porsemosen
168 2013-05-03 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Porsemosen
167 2013-04-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Klydesøen
166 2013-04-28 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Klydesøen
165 2013-04-28 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Klydesøen
164 2013-04-28 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ishøj
163 2013-04-28 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ishøj
162 2013-04-28 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøen
161 2013-04-28 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Klydesøen
160 2013-04-28 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ishøj
159 2013-04-28 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøen
158 2013-04-28 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøen
157 2013-04-28 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ishøj
156 2013-04-28 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen
155 2013-04-28 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Nordhavnen
154 2013-04-28 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Nordhavnen
153 2013-04-28 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Klydesøen
152 2013-04-28 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Porsemosen
151 2013-04-28 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Porsemosen
150 2013-04-28 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Pinseskoven
149 2013-04-28 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Nordhaven
148 2013-04-28 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Klydesøen
147 2013-04-27 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Nordhavnen
146 2013-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Frederiksberg
145 2013-04-24 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Frederiksberg
144 2013-04-21 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Tikøb
143 2013-04-21 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hellebæk Avlgård
142 2013-04-21 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Hellebæk Avlgård
141 2013-04-21 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gurre Sø
140 2013-04-21 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gurre Sø
139 2013-04-16 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Frederiksberg
138 2013-04-13 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Sv-pynten
137 2013-04-13 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sv-pynten
136 2013-04-13 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Sv-pynten
135 2013-04-13 Common Crane (Grus grus) Sv-pynten
134 2013-04-13 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sv-pynten
133 2013-04-13 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Sv-pynten
132 2013-04-13 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Sv-pynten
131 2013-04-13 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Frederiksberg
130 2013-04-13 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Sv.pynten
129 2013-03-24 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Sydvestpynten
128 2013-03-24 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Kongelunden
127 2013-03-22 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Ålborg Østre Anlæg
126 2013-03-17 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Glænø Østerfed
125 2013-03-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Enø
124 2013-03-16 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Brobækmose
123 2013-03-16 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sydvestpynten
122 2013-03-03 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gilbjerg Hoved
121 2013-03-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Holløse Bredning
120 2013-03-03 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Holløse Bredning
119 2013-03-03 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Holløse Bredning
118 2013-03-03 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg Hoved
117 2013-03-03 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Stubben Kbh.
116 2013-03-02 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Frederiksberg have
115 2013-02-23 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Køge havn
114 2013-02-23 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Rødvig
113 2013-02-23 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Stevns
112 2013-02-17 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Vejers plantage
111 2013-02-17 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Vejers plantage
110 2013-02-16 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
109 2013-02-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
108 2013-02-16 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Blåvand
107 2013-02-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Fil sø
106 2013-02-15 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Skælskørs nor
105 2013-02-15 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Varde ådal Tarphage
104 2013-02-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Varde å Tarphage
103 2013-02-10 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Vaserne
102 2013-02-10 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Asserbo plantage
101 2013-02-10 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
100 2013-02-10 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Asserbpo plantage
99 2013-02-10 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Asserbo plantage
98 2013-02-10 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Asserbo plantage
97 2013-02-10 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Asserbo plantage
96 2013-02-10 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vaserne
95 2013-02-10 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Vaserne
94 2013-02-10 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Asserbo plantage
93 2013-02-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo strand
92 2013-02-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Arresø
91 2013-02-02 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Melby overdrev
90 2013-02-02 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hollænder bredning
89 2013-01-31 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Frederiksdal
88 2013-01-31 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Bellahøj
87 2013-01-27 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Vilslev
86 2013-01-27 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Esbjerg
85 2013-01-27 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Esbjerg
84 2013-01-27 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Esbjerg
83 2013-01-27 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Esbjerg
82 2013-01-27 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Esbjerg
81 2013-01-27 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Esbjerg
80 2013-01-27 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Hellerup enge
79 2013-01-27 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Esbjerg
78 2013-01-26 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåbjerg plantage
77 2013-01-26 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Nymindegab
76 2013-01-26 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) No
75 2013-01-26 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Blåbjerg plantage
74 2013-01-26 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Nymindegab
73 2013-01-26 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Esbjerg
72 2013-01-19 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Enghavepark
71 2013-01-14 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Frederiksberg
70 2013-01-06 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Skælskørs InderfjordLille
69 2013-01-06 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Tranemosen
68 2013-01-06 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Lejsø
67 2013-01-06 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Gødstrup engsø
66 2013-01-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Halsskov odde
65 2013-01-06 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Porsmosen
64 2013-01-06 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Tranemosen
63 2013-01-06 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Havstokken
62 2013-01-06 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Lejsø
61 2013-01-05 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Liseleje strand
60 2013-01-05 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Liseleje strand
59 2013-01-05 Razorbill (Alca torda) Liseleje Strand
58 2013-01-05 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Liseleje plantage
57 2013-01-05 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hornbæk havn
56 2013-01-05 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Arresø kanal
55 2013-01-05 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Arresø kanal
54 2013-01-05 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad
53 2013-01-04 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Frederiksberg
52 2013-01-04 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) RUC
51 2013-01-04 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) RUC
50 2013-01-03 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Frederiksberg have
49 2013-01-03 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Frederiksberg Have
48 2013-01-02 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Søvang
47 2013-01-02 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Søvang
46 2013-01-02 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Søvang
45 2013-01-02 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Søvang
44 2013-01-02 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Søvang
43 2013-01-02 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Søvang
42 2013-01-02 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vestskoven
41 2013-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
40 2013-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Klydesøen
39 2013-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Hejresøen
38 2013-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Klydesøen
37 2013-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Hejresøen
36 2013-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Klydesøen
35 2013-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) SV-pynten
34 2013-01-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Klydesøen
33 2013-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Klydesøen
32 2013-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Klydesøen
31 2013-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Klydesøen
30 2013-01-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Klydesøen
29 2013-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
28 2013-01-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
27 2013-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Klydesøen
26 2013-01-01 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
25 2013-01-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
24 2013-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Klydesøen
23 2013-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Klydesøen
22 2013-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Amager Flled
21 2013-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Klydesøen
20 2013-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Klydesøen
19 2013-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Klydesøen
18 2013-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Klydesøen
17 2013-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Frederiksberg
16 2013-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Frederiksberg
15 2013-01-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Kongelunden
14 2013-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Frederiksberg
13 2013-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Amager Fælled
12 2013-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Pinseskoven
11 2013-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Frederiksberg
10 2013-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Frederiksberg
9 2013-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Frederiksberg
8 2013-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Frederiksberg
7 2013-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Vestamager
6 2013-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Frederiksberg
5 2013-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Frederiksberg
4 2013-01-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ørestad, syd
3 2013-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Hejresøen
Annoncer