Danish Year Species 2013

Thyge Enevoldsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Thyge Enevoldsens ticks

This is Thyge Enevoldsens Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-02-23 Stevns
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-15 Søborg Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-05-09 Vester Vedsted, låningsvejen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-01-01 SV-pynten
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-02 Søvang
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-26 Blåbjerg plantage
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-02 Søvang
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-06 Tranemosen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-01-27 Vilslev
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Hejresøen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-05-09 Sneum Digesø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-06 Lejsø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-01-02 Søvang
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Klydesøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2013-03-16 Sydvestpynten
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-06 Gødstrup engsø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-01-31 Frederiksdal
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2013-02-23 Køge havn
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2013-02-15 Skælskørs nor
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-01 Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-01-01 Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-16 Blåvand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-05 Liseleje strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Asserbo strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-02-23 Rødvig
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2013-01-01 Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-01 Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-07-31 Ølundgård inddæmningen
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-10 Blåbjerg plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-16 Frederiksberg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-08 Gundsømagle Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-03-03 Holløse Bredning
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2013-01-06 Havstokken
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-03-16 Brobækmose
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-05-31 Hvidovre
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2013-05-31 Gundsømagle
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-03 Frederiksberg have
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-03 Frederiksberg Have
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-06 Skælskørs InderfjordLille
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-01 Køge bugt ud for Klydesøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2013-03-03 Stubben Kbh.
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-21 Gurre Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-07-06 Lille Vildmose
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-03 Holløse Bredning
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-05-09 Vedsted enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2013-06-09 Margrethes kog
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2013-05-09 Ribe Enge
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-17 Glænø Østerfed
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-28 Ishøj
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-09 Vedsted enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-05-11 Blåvand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2013-01-26 Esbjerg
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-05-09 Mandø låningsvej
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-05-19 Møn
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2013-06-01 Klydesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2013-04-28 Ishøj
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-02-16 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-06 Halsskov odde
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-07-23 Blåvand
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-06-14 Asserbo Plantage
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-05-11 Grærup langsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-18 Klydesøen
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-28 Ishøj
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-21 Tikøb
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-04-28 Ishøj
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-07-22 Hanstholm
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-05-11 Filsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2013-05-09 Sneum Digesø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-19 Enghavepark
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-03-22 Ålborg Østre Anlæg
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-11 Filsø
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-06-08 Blåvand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-05-08 Gundsømagle Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-05-09 Korsør
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev mose
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-06-09 Rudbøl
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-07-21 Ud for Hirtshals
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-07-26 Blåvandshuk Huk
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-12-01 Børstrup Hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-01-05 Liseleje Strand
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-08-11 Sprogø
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-05 Liseleje strand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-09-13 Veddinge bakker
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-07-21 Ud for Hirtshals
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-06-09 Smedager
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-03-03 Gilbjerg Hoved
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-08 Filsø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2013-01-01 Hejresøen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-10-23 Søvang
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-05-18 Gilbjerg hoved
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-02-10 Vaserne
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-26 Nymindegab
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2013-05-09 Vedsted enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2013-03-24 Sydvestpynten
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-02-02 Arresø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-02-15 Varde å Tarphage
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-01 Klydesøen
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2013-07-26 Honning plantage
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-01-01 Kongelunden
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-01-06 Porsmosen
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2013-06-07 Føvling
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2013-05-09 Et sted iVestjylland
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2013-01-26 Blåbjerg plantage
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-07-26 Tanderup enge
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-01-05 Arresø kanal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-02-10 Vaserne
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-05 Liseleje plantage
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2013-02-10 Asserbo plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-05-09 Lindet skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-01 Amager Flled
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-03-03 Gilbjerg Hoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-05-18 Gilbjerg hoved
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-02-15 Varde ådal Tarphage
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-11 Blåvand
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-02-02 Melby overdrev
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-02 Vestskoven
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2013-02-10 Asserbo plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-01 Vestamager
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-01-26 Nymindegab
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-02-02 Hollænder bredning
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-01-31 Bellahøj
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-02-10 Asserbo plantage
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-02-17 Vejers plantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-02-10 Vaserne
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-02-16 Fil sø
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Porsemosen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2013-03-03 Holløse Bredning
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-16 Blåvand
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2013-07-07 Hirtshals
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-05-08 Gundsømagle Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-21 Hellebæk Avlgård
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-05-08 Gundsømagle Sø
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-05-19 Møn
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-01 Pinseskoven
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-04 Gribskov
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-28 Nordhavnen
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-16 Frederiksberg
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-07 Tude å, Korsør
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-03 Porsemosen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-04-28 Porsemosen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-12 Filsø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-18 Møn
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-31 Hvidovre
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2013-05-19 Møn
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2013-05-11 Blåvand
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-24 Frederiksberg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-08 Gundsømagle Sø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2013-04-26 Frederiksberg
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-03 Porsemosen
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-03-24 Kongelunden
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-04 RUC
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-05 Arresø kanal
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-02-10 Vaserne
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-02 Frederiksberg have
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-03-17 Enø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-21 Hellebæk Avlgård
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2013-01-01 Amager Fælled
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-02 Søvang
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-28 Porsemosen
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-04-21 Gurre Sø
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-04-28 Pinseskoven
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-26 No
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-11 Grærup langsø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-08 Gundsømagle Sø
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2013-05-20 Gedser
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-04-27 Nordhavnen
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-03 Vestskoven
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-03 Porsemosen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-05-11 Blåvand
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-05-11 Blåvand
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-01-05 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2013-01-04 RUC
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-01-14 Frederiksberg
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2013-04-13 Frederiksberg
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-04-28 Klydesøen
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-13 Sv-pynten
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-28 Nordhavnen
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2013-01-05 Hornbæk havn
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-07-22 Tornby strand
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2013-01-04 Frederiksberg
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2013-09-14 Veddinge bakker
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2013-02-10 Asserbo plantage
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2013-02-10 Asserbo plantage
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-20 Gedser
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-01-01 Frederiksberg
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-01 Ørestad, syd
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-05-09 Gram
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-02-17 Vejers plantage
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-10 Asserbpo plantage
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-07-25 Bordrup plantage
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-07-25 Bordrup plantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2013-01-06 Tranemosen
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-27 Esbjerg
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-01-27 Hellerup enge
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-01-06 Lejsø
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-04-28 Nordhaven
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Hejresøen
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-04-13 Sv.pynten
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer