Danish Year Species 2013

Danish Year Species 2013

Leif Novrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Leif Novrups ticks

This is Leif Novrups Danske Årsarter 2013

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-01-14 Stadiløvej
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-06-21 Sønderlem vig
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-01-02 Alrø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2013-01-02 Alrø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2013-05-04 Skjern enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2013-01-05 Vejlerne
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2013-01-05 Vejlerne
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2013-01-01 Sevel
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2013-01-19 Nørreådalen
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2013-01-11 Lauhede, Sønderlem Vig
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2013-01-01 Sevel
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2013-01-06 Hanstholm Flyveplads
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2013-01-01 Sevel
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2013-06-06 Bølling sø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-01-27 Lyngby Møllesø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-04-09 Vest Stadil fjord
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Geddal enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-02 Sneum engsø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2013-01-01 Sevel
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-02-19 Sminge Sø
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Agger tange
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-03 Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2013-01-02 Alrø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2013-02-26 Hovvig Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2013-03-05 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2013-01-04 Non Mølle
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sønderlem Vig
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2013-01-03 Flyndersø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2013-01-02 Alrø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2013-05-19 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2013-05-30 Harboøre Tange
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2013-05-05 Stubbergård sø
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2013-01-05 Sallingsund broen
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Vest Stadil Fjord
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-01-01 Sevel
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sevel
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2013-03-06 Stubber å
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-01-08 Sønder Mølle
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2013-03-26 Stubbergård sø
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2013-01-11 Stubber å
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-03-31 Lille Vildmose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2013-04-15 Skjern enge
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2013-06-11 Lille Vildmose
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2013-04-02 Sneum engsø
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-03-01 Nørreådalen Skjern Hovedgaard
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2013-04-09 Vest Stadil Fjord
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Agger Tange
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2013-03-13 Harboøre Tange
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-04-24 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2013-05-06 Palidsbjerg enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2013-07-24 Vest Stadil Fjord
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Agger Tange
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2013-06-12 Sønderlem vig stranden ud for
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2013-06-01 Vejlerne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2013-01-06 Roshage
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2013-04-25 Geddal enge
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2013-08-06 Agger Tange
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Geddal enge
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Geddal enge
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2013-01-14 Thorsminde
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2013-03-05 Nyeng
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-06 Roshage
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2013-05-25 Filsø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2013-03-11 Klosterheden
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2013-04-08 Stubbergård sø
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-24 Agger Tange
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-10-29 Thorsminde havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2013-04-13 Grynderup Sø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2013-04-13 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2013-06-21 Geddal enge
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Geddal enge
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2013-04-15 Filsø
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-04-17 Skagbanke, Skagen
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm havn
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2013-04-15 Filsø
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum engsø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2013-01-02 Alrø
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2013-01-06 Hanstholm Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2013-01-06 Hanstholm havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-01-02 Skanderborg
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2013-04-02 Sneum engsø
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-25 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vest Stadil Fjord
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2013-04-12 Ebeltoft havn
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2013-05-03 Fjorden ud for Geddal
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2013-04-15 Skjern enge
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2013-04-17 Skagbanke, Skagen
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2013-06-01 Vejlerne
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2013-04-19 skagen
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2013-10-10 Lyngvig fyr
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2013-04-17 Skagbanke, Skagen
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Bækbygård strand
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2013-04-17 Skagbanke, Skagen
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2013-04-21 Skagen Havn
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-04-17 Skagbanke, Skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2013-03-29 Hvidbrynet løvsanger
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-11-01 Bækbygård Strand
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2013-04-19 Skagbanke, Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2013-10-07 Bækbygård <<strand
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2013-03-13 Thyborøn
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2013-01-06 Hanstholm havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2013-01-04 Vejle fjord
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-04-02 Høje Sande
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2013-04-10 Sønder lem Vig
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Stubbergård sø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-04-21 jerup strand
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2013-04-08 Stubbergård sø
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2013-06-06 Bølling sø
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrupvej Oddense
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille vildmose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sevel
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-03-03 Gl. Skjern Hovedgård
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-04-02 Skjern Enge
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2013-01-14 Stadiløvej
261 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
262 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) sorø
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2013-01-14 Tim engsø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2013-01-02 Sevel
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2013-01-19 Øbakker
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2013-04-27 Sevel
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-13 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Vestjylland
278 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2013-01-20 Nørreådalen
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2013-01-18 Non mølle å
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-05-06 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-03-01 Hald sø
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-01-08 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2013-03-01 Hald sø
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2013-01-04 Knudstrup
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-04-09 Bækbygård strand
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-06-06 Bølling Sø
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2013-01-11 Geddal enge
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-05 Rævekær
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-01 Stubbergård sø
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-01-07 Nautrup
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Sevel
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sevel
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2013-01-02 Sevel
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2013-02-21 Pallisbjerg enge
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Sevel
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2013-01-02 Gylling
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2013-02-21 Viborg
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2013-01-13 Sevel
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2013-01-07 Carl Molktes Plantage
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2013-01-01 Sevel
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2013-03-28 Borris Hede
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Sevel
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) Sevel
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-04-29 Geddal enge
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2013-02-18 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-10-09 Pallisbjerg enge
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2013-04-15 Filsø
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2013-04-14 Non Mølle
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2013-04-25 Stubbergård sø
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2013-01-01 Stubbergård sø
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2013-05-23 Niels Bugges kro
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2013-04-20 ellekrattet skagen
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2013-04-14 Non Mølle
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-06-14 Stubbe sø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2013-05-04 Skænken sø
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-04-29 Geddal enge
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2013-05-20 Brødbæk Enge
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-25 Filsø
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2013-05-23 Brødbæk enge
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2013-04-19 Gyvelstien, Skagen
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2013-05-19 Geddal enge
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2013-04-25 Stubbergård sø
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2013-05-01 Geddal enge
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2013-01-03 Oustrup Plantage
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2013-01-10 Haven Sevel
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-01-01 Sevel
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2013-01-20 Hald sø
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2013-03-02 Niels Bugges Kro
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-02-01 Helle sø
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sevel
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2013-01-05 Lundfjordvej, Vejlerne
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Sevel
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2013-01-05 Lundfjordvej, Vejlerne
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2013-04-07 rådvad
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2013-01-16 Stubber å og ådal
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-23 Niels Bugges Kro
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2013-01-08 Haven Sevel
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-04 Skænken sø
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2013-05-20 Brødbæk
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2013-06-20 Lodbjerg Hede
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2013-04-30 Sevel kommune plantage
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-20 Trælasten, Vinderup
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-04-30 Snævringen
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-01 Grimme Bakker
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2013-04-19 Skagbanke, Skagen
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-15 Filsø
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Non Mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Sevel
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sevel
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Sevel
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2013-05-06 Palidsbjerg enge
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2013-01-24 Rindsholm
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-04-02 Sneum engsø
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2013-04-01 Grønhøj
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2013-04-20 sandmilen skagen
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2013-01-06 Agger Tange
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sevel
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sevel
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sevel
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Sevel
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sevel
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2013-01-11 Stubbergård sø
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2013-03-05 Filsø
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2013-10-10 Søndervig - Eriks have
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-04-24 Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-10-13 Grev Molktes Plantage
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-13 Grev Molktes Plantage
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2013-01-23 Klosterheden
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2013-08-05 Skånsø
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sevel
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2013-01-03 Sevel
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2013-03-13 Plet enge
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2013-02-19 Kongens hus
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sønderlem Vig
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2013-01-01 Stubbergård sø
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2013-03-05 Filsø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer