Danish Year Species 2010

Ole Kristjansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Kristjansens ticks

This is Ole Kristjansens Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-09
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-06-02
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-01
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-01-01
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-01
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-03-14
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-01
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-01-09
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-01-11
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-03-14
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-01
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-14
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-01
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-05-16 vejlerne
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-02
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-06-24 klæggraven
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-03-27 værneengene
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-09 Helt Vildtmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-27 værneengene
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-01-01
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-01
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-23 gedal
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-01-02
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-02
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-01
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-09
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-01
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-09 hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-05-09 hirtshals
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-02
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-09-18 Ørhage
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-01
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-02 Virksund
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-01
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-01-09
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-03 skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-07 viborg
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-02 brunshåb
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-01
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-01-01
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-06-24 hønning plantage
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-01
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-04
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-06-03
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-01
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-01
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-04-03 sønderjylland
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-01
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-02 Vilsted sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-23
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2010-01-09 Hvidesande
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-02 Vilsted sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-01-01
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-04-02 Byghoilm
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-02 Kølsen
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-20 Lynderup
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-22 mandø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-14
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-24 viskum
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2010-06-24 rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2010-05-22 græneltevej
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-05-08 egense
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-01
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-02-07
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-02 Byghoilm
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-01-09 Hvidesande
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-01-30 Agger Tange
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-02 Byghoilm
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-08-21 Harboøre tange
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-05-22 mandø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-08 fyrkat engsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-01-09 Hvidesande
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-02
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-01-30 Agger Tange
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-24 Gedal
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 lille vildmose
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-01-09 Hvidesande
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-01-01
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-08-21 Harboøre tange
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-08 skagen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-01
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-04-05 vejlerne
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-11 værneengene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2010-05-26 Vest Stadil Fjord
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-04-05 bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-05-15 kandestederne
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-02-27 Århus Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-01
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-01
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-27 Århus Havn
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2010-04-01 skagen
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2010-03-14 Torsminde
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-10-22 blåvand
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-02-27 Århus Havn
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-05-22 skænken sø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-01 skagen
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-05-26 veststadil fjord
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2010-08-08 vest stadil fjord
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-05-16 vejlerne
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-07-30 Ørhage
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-04-30 skagen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-17 blåvand
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-09-18 Hanstholm havn
204 Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-04-01 skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-01-09
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-04-30 skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-05-15 skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-05-15 skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2010-07-30 Ørhage
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-04-01 skagen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-01
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-04-11 værnsande
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-23 århus
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-01 skagen
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-06-03 skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2010-06-14 harrild hede
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-01-02 høstemark
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-02
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-01 skagen
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-22 Brunshåb
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-04-05 vejlerne
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-06-24 saltvandssøen
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-01-23
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-04-05 vejlerne
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-02
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-03-08 kongerlsev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-04-24 hald
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-03-08 Viborg
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-01 non mølle
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-21 Hald Sø
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-01-01
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-21 Sødal skov
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-02-28 Inderøen
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-01
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-08 skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-06-03 skagen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-02 Virksund
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-05-13 skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-04-30 skagen
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-01-23
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-01
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-02-06 Kølsen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-01
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-01-04
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-03
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-05-24 vorup engø
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-04-05 vejlerne
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-04-08 skagen
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-08
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-04-10 hirtshals
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2010-04-11 skjern enge
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-07-25 Harboøre Tange
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-17 vejrum vestsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-08 skagen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-01-24
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-09 hald
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-10-19 blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-19 blåvand
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-24 hald
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-28 Hald Sø
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2010-04-11 skjern enge
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-30 skagen
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-02 Kølsen
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-20 tarpdrup
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-22
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-01 ø
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-06-21 skænken sø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-14 Viborg
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-09 hald
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-10-19 rømø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-26 hjemme
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-01 ø
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-04
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-01
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-06
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-03-12 Hald Ege
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-01
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-08 skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-01
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-19
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-01-01
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-13 skagen
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2010-04-11 skjern enge
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-08 nøreåen
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2010-04-30 sk
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-04-30 skagen
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2010-05-22 mandø
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-06-03 skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-01-23 Århus Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-12 viborg
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-30 skagen
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-04-05 bulbjerg
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-11 værneengene
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-01
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-01
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-01
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-04-05 hjemme
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-25 vejlerne
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-01-02 skals ranseanlæg
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-14
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-03-23 skals
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-24 dollerup
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-02 skals ranseanlæg
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-09 Hvidesande
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-03
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-01-29 Viborg
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-06
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2010-06-03 skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-01
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-23
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-18
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-01-04
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-04-05 Viborg
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-01
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-02-05 Viborg
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-04
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-17 blåvand
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-01-01
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-01
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-01-01
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer