Danish Year Species 2010

Lars Paaby


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Paabys ticks

This is Lars Paabys Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-04-02 Svinø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-05-29 Søborg Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-03-28 Gedser Odde
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-01-03 Havelse Mølle
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-02-06 Frederikssund
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-04-30 Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-03-28 Bøtø Nor
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-13 Klydesøen
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-04-03 Villingerød
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-01-01 Bygholmdæmningen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-04-03 Villingerød
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-01-03 Sølager
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-24 Gåsesøen, Ulfshale
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-03-28 Gedser Odde
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-01-03 Sølager
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-01-01 Bygholmdæmningen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-28 Gedser Odde
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-03-07 Roskilde Vig
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2010-09-12 Hejrede Sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-01-09 Furesøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-24 Asserbo Strand
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde havn
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-01-24 Asserbo Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-01-15 Melby Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2010-03-14 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-01-24 Asserbo Strand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-01-01 Bygholmdæmningen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-01 Bygholmdæmningen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-01 Bygholmdæmningen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-03-06 Gedser havn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-04 Mørkhøj
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-23 Ølsemagle Revle
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-06-04 Søholt Storskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Højris
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-02 Hovsør
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-01-02 Hanvejle
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-05-29 Søborg Sø
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-12 Råmosen
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-01-02 Hanvejle
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-26 Maglemosen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-12 Hejresøen
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-01-09 Furesøen
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-04-30 Utterslev Mose
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-07-31 Borreby Mose
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-03-27 Holme sø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-03-28 Bøtø Nor
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-06 Stavreby Strand
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-03-28 Bøtø Nor
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-08-01 Klydesøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-04-13 Klydesøen
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-05-08 Ishøj Strandpark
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-08-29 Gedser Odde
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-01-03 Havelse Mølle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-08-01 Klydesøen
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-04-24 Nyord strandenge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-09-05 Brunddragene
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-01-24 Hundested Havn
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-05-08 Ishøj Strandpark
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-05-30 Ishøj Strandpark
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-08-01 Klydesøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-08 Ishøj Strandpark
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-08-29 Gedser odde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-01-02 Legind Vejle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-12-27 Liseleje
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-10 Klydesøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-03-28 Gedser Fyrhave
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2010-04-17 Vestamager
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-04-17 Vestamager
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-08-07 Gedser Odde
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-03 Vallensbæk Havn
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-05-24 Utterslev Mose
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-13 Klydesøen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-01 Højris
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-05-08 Ishøj Strandpark
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-10 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-05-08 Ishøj Strandpark
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-01 Højris
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-08-14 Furesøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-04-30 Utterslev Mose
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-20 Brabrand Sø
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-01 Højris
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2010-07-30 Utterslev Mose
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-07-30 Utterslev Mose
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-07-30 Utterslev Mose
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-06-05 Øksneholm
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-03-27 Holme Sø
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-05-23 Klydesøen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-30 Utterslev Mose
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-06-05 Øksneholm
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2010-08-21 Tissø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-08-19 Tissø
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-11-06 Kronborg
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-08-25 Liseleje
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2010-10-22 Rågeleje
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-04-02 Svinø Strand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-08-07 Gedser odde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2010-09-21 Rågeleje
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-09-19 Rågeleje
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-09-18 Rågeleje
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2010-08-25 Liseleje
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Liseleje
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-07-13 Nr. Vorupør
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-03-20 Lille Lyngby
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-02-16 Ishøj Strand
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2010-05-30 Ølsemagle Revle
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2010-04-24 Nyord Strandenge
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-03-30 Hesbjerg
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-07-06 Høstemark Skov
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-03-30 Hesbjerg
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-01-01 Gøttrup Skole
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-02-20 Kløveshøj
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-03-28 Bøtø Nor
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-02 Østerild Fjord
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-07-13 Ballum Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-01-17 Lille Åmose
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-05-02 Hellebæk
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 Højris
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2010-01-01 Gøttrup Skole
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2010-07-06 Kongerslev
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-05-22 Søborg Sø
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-01-01 Højris
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-01-03 Kystvejsområdet
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-01-03 Frederiksdal
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-31 Hellebæk Avlsgård
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-31 Vaserne
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-07-13 Sdr. Omme
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-02 Kærup Holme
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-05-02 Hellebæk
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-07-11 Nordskoven
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-10-10 Stevns Klint
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2010-06-04 Søholt Storskov
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-01 Gøttrup Skole
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Højris
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Højris
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-02 Højris
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Højris
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-01-02 Højris
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-01-01 Højris
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-01-01 Højris
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-03-31 Vaserne
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2010-07-14 Frøslev Mose
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-01 Højris
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Højris
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2010-04-18 Grønjordssøen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-01-02 Lønnerup Fjord
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2010-03-31 Hellebæk
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-18 Grønjordssøen
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-03-31 Hellebæk
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2010-10-12 Næstved
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2010-10-31 Stevns Fyr
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-24 Nyord
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-26 Maglemosen
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-05-09 Tryggevælde Ådal
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-10 Vindbyholt
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-23 Stevns
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-24 Maglemosen
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-23 Stevns Fyr
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-03 Tysmosen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-05-22 Søborg Sø
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-23 Stevns Fyr
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-02 Hellebæk
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-03-28 Bøtø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-15 Asserbo Plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-01 Højris
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-01-01 Højris
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-03-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-01-22 Mørkhøj
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-01-02 Holmkær
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Gøttrup Skole
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Gøttrup Skole
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-03-27 Jægersborg Dyrehave
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-08-07 Gedser Odde
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-02 Hellebæk
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Gedser
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-03-28 Gedser Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-04-24 Aborrebjerg, Møn
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-04-24 Høvbleje, Møn
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-01-02 Roshage
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-01-23 Rådvad
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-01 Gøttrup Skole
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-02 Højris
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-01-02 Hanvejle
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-07-31 Borreby Mose
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-26 Maglemosen
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2010-11-06 Kronborg
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2010-06-05 Melby Overdrev
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-02 Holmkær
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-04-24 Aborrebjerg, Møn
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2010-09-05 Brunddragene
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-02 Hanstholm Havn
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-01 Højris
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-01 Højris
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-03-27 Geelskov
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-02 Han Vejle
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-01-24 Melby Overdrev
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-03-28 Gedser Odde
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-01-15 Asserbo Plantage
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-12-25 Kronborg
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2010-01-24 Asserbo Plantage
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-17 Hovvig
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2010-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-01-17 Hovvig
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-12 Brunddragene
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-06-04 Varpelev
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-01-01 Bygholm Vejle
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-01-02 Bygholm Vejle
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer