Danish Year Species 2010 - Chronological

Lise Hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2010
220 2010-12-31 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Kronborg
219 2010-12-31 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Kronborg
218 2010-12-31 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Helsingør lystbådehavn
217 2010-12-14 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Smør- og Fedtmosen
216 2010-12-12 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Kalvebodløbet
215 2010-11-07 Razorbill (Alca torda) Kronborg
214 2010-10-31 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nordhavnsstubben
213 2010-10-17 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Nordhavnsstubben
212 2010-10-16 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Bøtø
211 2010-10-16 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Gedser Odde
210 2010-10-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bøtø
209 2010-10-16 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Gedser Odde
208 2010-10-10 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nordhavnsstubben
207 2010-10-04 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Smør- og Fedtmosen
206 2010-10-04 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vallensbæk Havn
205 2010-10-04 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vallensbæk Havn
204 2010-09-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage
203 2010-09-19 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Børstrup Hage
202 2010-09-19 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Børstrup Hage
201 2010-09-19 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup Hage
200 2010-09-19 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Børstrup Hage
199 2010-09-19 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Børstrup Hage
198 2010-09-18 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Børstrup Hage
197 2010-09-06 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Mandehoved
196 2010-08-02 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Strødam Engsø
195 2010-08-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Borreby Mose
194 2010-08-01 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Borreby Mose
193 2010-07-28 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Grenen
192 2010-07-27 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Jerup Strand
191 2010-07-27 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Jerup Strand
190 2010-07-18 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Maribo Søndersø
189 2010-07-17 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gundslevmagle
188 2010-07-17 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Gedser Odde
187 2010-07-16 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøreservatet
186 2010-07-16 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøreservatet
185 2010-07-14 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen
184 2010-07-14 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen
183 2010-07-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Høstemark
182 2010-07-14 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Lille Vildmose, Grønvej
181 2010-07-14 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Skillingebro Naturcenter
180 2010-07-13 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen
179 2010-07-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hirtshals Havn
178 2010-07-13 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals Havn
177 2010-07-13 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Grenen
176 2010-07-13 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Bunken Klitplantage
175 2010-07-12 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
174 2010-07-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Udbyneder
173 2010-07-10 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Nivå Lergrave
172 2010-07-10 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Nivå Strandenge
171 2010-07-05 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Gundsømagle
170 2010-07-04 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Klydesøreservatet
169 2010-07-04 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøreservatet
168 2010-07-04 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Klydesøreservatet
167 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
166 2010-06-25 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Holmegårds Mose
165 2010-06-24 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj Strandeng
164 2010-06-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Teestrup, Faxe
163 2010-06-21 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) gundsølille
162 2010-06-21 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Fedtmosen
161 2010-06-20 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Klinteskoven
160 2010-06-20 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Jydelejet
159 2010-06-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Hegnede Bugt, Møn
158 2010-06-19 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Kongelunden
157 2010-06-16 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Pøleå, Arresø
156 2010-06-14 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Ishøj strand
155 2010-06-12 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vindbyholt
154 2010-06-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Faxe Ladeplads
153 2010-06-09 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gurre Sø
152 2010-06-09 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Gurre Sø
151 2010-06-06 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Asserbo Plantage
150 2010-06-06 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Asserbo Plantage
149 2010-05-31 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Klydesøreservatet
148 2010-05-29 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Klydesøreservatet
147 2010-05-29 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Klydesøreservatet
146 2010-05-29 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøreservatet
145 2010-05-23 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gilberg Hoved
144 2010-05-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Maglemosen, Rudersdal
143 2010-05-22 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Søborg Sø, Gribskov
142 2010-05-19 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Ramsømagle
141 2010-05-19 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Ramsømagle
140 2010-05-19 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vestamager
139 2010-05-18 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Søndersø
138 2010-05-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Smør- og Fedtmosen
137 2010-05-17 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
136 2010-05-15 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Smør- og Fedtmosen
135 2010-05-15 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Smør- og Fedtmosen
134 2010-05-14 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Asserbo Strand
133 2010-05-14 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Asserbo Plantage
132 2010-05-13 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
131 2010-05-12 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Smør- og Fedtmosen
130 2010-05-11 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Smør- og Fedtmosen
129 2010-05-10 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Klydesøreservatet
128 2010-05-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Smør- og Fedtmosen
127 2010-05-10 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
126 2010-05-08 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
125 2010-05-05 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
124 2010-05-05 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
123 2010-05-05 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
122 2010-05-05 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
121 2010-05-05 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
120 2010-05-05 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
119 2010-05-05 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
118 2010-05-02 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
117 2010-05-02 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
116 2010-05-02 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Smør- og Fedtmosen
115 2010-05-02 Common Crane (Grus grus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
114 2010-05-01 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Utterslev Mose
113 2010-04-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klydesøreservatet
112 2010-04-30 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Klydesøreservatet
111 2010-04-30 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Klydesøreservatet
110 2010-04-30 Common Swift (Apus apus) Klydesøreservatet
109 2010-04-29 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
108 2010-04-28 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Porsemosen
107 2010-04-27 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Egelundparken, Albertslund
106 2010-04-26 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Smør- og Fedtmosen
105 2010-04-25 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Klydesøreservatet
104 2010-04-25 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Klydesøreservatet
103 2010-04-25 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøreservatet
102 2010-04-25 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø, Avedøre
101 2010-04-25 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Klydesøreservatet
100 2010-04-24 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Klydesøreservatet
99 2010-04-24 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøreservatet
98 2010-04-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøreservatet
97 2010-04-24 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hejresøen
96 2010-04-24 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Klydesøreservatet
95 2010-04-24 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Kongelunden
94 2010-04-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Klydesøreservatet
93 2010-04-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Klydesøreservatet
92 2010-04-24 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøreservatet
91 2010-04-24 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Klydesøreservatet
90 2010-04-13 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Hejresøen
89 2010-04-13 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Klydesøreservatet
88 2010-04-13 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Hejresøen
87 2010-04-12 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Kongelunden
86 2010-04-12 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Råmosen, Ballerup
85 2010-04-10 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Klydesøreservatet
84 2010-04-10 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kongelunden
83 2010-04-10 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Vestamager
82 2010-04-10 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Klydesøreservatet
81 2010-04-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøreservatet
80 2010-04-05 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
79 2010-04-05 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
78 2010-04-05 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
77 2010-04-04 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
76 2010-04-03 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hejresøen
75 2010-04-03 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hejresøen
74 2010-04-03 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Klydesøen
73 2010-04-03 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Klydesøen
72 2010-04-03 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Klydesøen
71 2010-04-03 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Klydesøen
70 2010-04-03 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Klydesøen
69 2010-04-03 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Klydesøen
68 2010-04-03 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Klydesøen
67 2010-04-03 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Klydesøen
66 2010-04-03 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Klydesøreservatet
65 2010-03-27 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Bagsværd sø
64 2010-03-27 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Kirke Værløse
63 2010-03-27 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Nydam, Gladsaxe
62 2010-03-27 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Bagsværd sø
61 2010-03-27 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Frederiksdal
60 2010-03-27 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frederiksdal
59 2010-03-27 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Frederiksdal
58 2010-03-27 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Mølleåen, Bastrup - Farum sø
57 2010-03-27 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Mølleåen, Bastrup - Farum sø
56 2010-03-27 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Frederiksdal
55 2010-03-25 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Smør- og Fedtmosen
54 2010-03-17 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sømosen
53 2010-03-16 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
52 2010-03-15 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vestskoven
51 2010-03-11 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
50 2010-03-07 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Frederiksdal
49 2010-03-07 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Frederiksdal
48 2010-03-06 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Køge Å
47 2010-03-06 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sprogø
46 2010-02-28 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Storebælt
45 2010-02-28 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Fredericia
44 2010-02-28 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Storebælt
43 2010-02-21 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Falster
42 2010-02-20 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Rønnede
41 2010-02-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sømosen
40 2010-02-15 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sømosen
39 2010-02-15 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Sømosen
38 2010-02-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Farø
37 2010-02-14 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Farø
36 2010-02-14 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
35 2010-02-14 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
34 2010-02-07 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
33 2010-02-07 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
32 2010-01-26 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
31 2010-01-25 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
30 2010-01-23 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
29 2010-01-23 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Smør- og Fedtmosen
28 2010-01-23 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Smør- og Fedtmosen
27 2010-01-23 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Smør- og Fedtmosen
26 2010-01-22 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Storebælt
25 2010-01-22 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Storebælt
24 2010-01-22 Common Gull (Larus canus) Storebælt
23 2010-01-10 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Smør- og Fedtmosen
22 2010-01-10 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
21 2010-01-10 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Smør- og Fedtmosen
20 2010-01-10 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
19 2010-01-10 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
18 2010-01-10 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
17 2010-01-05 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Søborg
16 2010-01-05 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Søborg
15 2010-01-05 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Søborg
14 2010-01-05 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Søborg
13 2010-01-05 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Søborg
12 2010-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Søborg
11 2010-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Smør- og Fedtmosen
10 2010-01-01 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Smør- og Fedtmosen
9 2010-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Smør- og Fedtmosen
8 2010-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
7 2010-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Smør- og Fedtmosen
6 2010-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Smør- og Fedtmosen
5 2010-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Smør- og Fedtmosen
4 2010-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
3 2010-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Smør- og Fedtmosen
2 2010-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Smør- og Fedtmosen
Annoncer