Danish Year Species 2010

Danish Year Species 2010

Lise Hammer


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lise Hammers ticks

This is Lise Hammers Danske Årsarter 2010

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-05-19 Ramsømagle
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-07-12 Udbyneder
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-02-21 Falster
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-10-31 Nordhavnsstubben
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-04-25 Klydesøreservatet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2010-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2010-02-14 Farø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-08-02 Strødam Engsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2010-05-01 Utterslev Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-10-16 Bøtø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2010-02-14 Farø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-10-16 Gedser Odde
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-08-01 Borreby Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-06-14 Ishøj strand
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2010-05-31 Klydesøreservatet
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2010-04-13 Klydesøreservatet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2010-02-15 Sømosen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2010-07-18 Maribo Søndersø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2010-03-27 Kirke Værløse
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-10-16 Gedser Odde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2010-01-22 Storebælt
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2010-05-14 Asserbo Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-03-27 Nydam, Gladsaxe
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-12-12 Kalvebodløbet
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-03-27 Bagsværd sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-02-28 Storebælt
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-06-06 Asserbo Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-04-30 Klydesøreservatet
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-01-01 Søborg
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2010-06-09 Gurre Sø
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-01-05 Søborg
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2010-02-15 Sømosen
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2010-06-24 Teestrup, Faxe
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2010-04-12 Råmosen, Ballerup
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-02-15 Sømosen
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2010-03-07 Frederiksdal
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-05-02 Hellebæk Avlsgård
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-04-03 Hejresøen
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-04-03 Hejresøen
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2010-03-27 Bagsværd sø
96 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-06-09 Gurre Sø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2010-08-01 Borreby Mose
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-03-06 Sprogø
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2010-03-15 Vestskoven
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-29 Klydesøreservatet
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-04-10 Klydesøreservatet
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2010-07-04 Klydesøreservatet
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-04-25 Klydesøreservatet
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-07-13 Grenen
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-07-04 Klydesøreservatet
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-07-27 Jerup Strand
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2010-07-10 Nivå Strandenge
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-05-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2010-07-27 Jerup Strand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2010-07-04 Klydesøreservatet
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-07-16 Klydesøreservatet
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-16 Klydesøreservatet
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-06-06 Asserbo Plantage
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2010-07-14 Lille Vildmose, Grønvej
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2010-06-24 Ishøj Strandeng
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2010-04-05 Smør- og Fedtmosen
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2010-04-30 Klydesøreservatet
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-04-25 Klydesøreservatet
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2010-07-13 Hirtshals Havn
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-09-18 Børstrup Hage
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2010-01-05 Søborg
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk Havn
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-04-25 Holmesø, Avedøre
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2010-01-22 Storebælt
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2010-01-05 Søborg
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-02-28 Storebælt
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2010-05-29 Klydesøreservatet
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2010-04-04 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-11-07 Kronborg
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-07-14 Grenen
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2010-07-14 Grenen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2010-09-19 Børstrup Hage
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-06-21 gundsølille
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-07-13 Grenen
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2010-01-22 Storebælt
230 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2010-06-20 Hegnede Bugt, Møn
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-04-13 Hejresøen
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
237 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2010-01-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
241 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet
244 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2010-05-29 Klydesøreservatet
247 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
248 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2010-07-14 Høstemark
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2010-03-27 Frederiksdal
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-04-13 Hejresøen
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
260 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
261 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-04-27 Egelundparken, Albertslund
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-07-17 Gundslevmagle
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2010-06-16 Pøleå, Arresø
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2010-02-20 Rønnede
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
268 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
271 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2010-04-12 Kongelunden
273 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2010-06-21 Fedtmosen
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2010-06-25 Holmegårds Mose
279 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2010-07-10 Nivå Lergrave
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2010-03-07 Frederiksdal
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-27 Frederiksdal
291 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2010-01-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2010-09-06 Mandehoved
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-10-16 Bøtø
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2010-04-03 Klydesøen
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-06-20 Jydelejet
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2010-04-10 Vestamager
308 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2010-01-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
313 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
317 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-02-28 Fredericia
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-03-17 Sømosen
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2010-06-19 Kongelunden
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2010-07-13 Bunken Klitplantage
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2010-01-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
324 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2010-01-05 Søborg
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
327 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2010-04-03 Klydesøreservatet
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Smør- og Fedtmosen
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-06 Køge Å
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-07-13 Hirtshals Havn
332 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-24 Hejresøen
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-04-30 Klydesøreservatet
339 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-02-14 Smør- og Fedtmosen
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-06-20 Klinteskoven
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-04-24 Kongelunden
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-27 Frederiksdal
351 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2010-05-22 Maglemosen, Rudersdal
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-04-25 Klydesøreservatet
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2010-06-12 Vindbyholt
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-05-17 Smør- og Fedtmosen
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-23 Gilberg Hoved
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-05-19 Vestamager
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2010-05-22 Søborg Sø, Gribskov
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2010-06-10 Faxe Ladeplads
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-15 Smør- og Fedtmosen
375 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2010-05-15 Smør- og Fedtmosen
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2010-05-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-04-10 Kongelunden
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-04-05 Smør- og Fedtmosen
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2010-01-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2010-05-18 Søndersø
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-01-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-12-14 Smør- og Fedtmosen
391 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2010-03-11 Smør- og Fedtmosen
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2010-05-08 Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-01 Smør- og Fedtmosen
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-27 Mølleåen, Bastrup - Farum sø
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-05-14 Asserbo Plantage
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2010-05-11 Smør- og Fedtmosen
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-02-14 Smør- og Fedtmosen
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2010-05-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen
413 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-12 Smør- og Fedtmosen
417 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-05-10 Klydesøreservatet
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2010-05-13 Smør- og Fedtmosen
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-05-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
424 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-05-05 Østerøsø, Knudshoved
428 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
429 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2010-03-27 Mølleåen, Bastrup - Farum sø
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2010-01-05 Søborg
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-02-07 Smør- og Fedtmosen
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-04-29 Smør- og Fedtmosen
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-04-30 Klydesøreservatet
443 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2010-07-14 Skillingebro Naturcenter
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2010-03-27 Frederiksdal
446 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-04-05 Smør- og Fedtmosen
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-05-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2010-01-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-01-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-10-04 Smør- og Fedtmosen
458 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2010-01-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2010-01-25 Smør- og Fedtmosen
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2010-10-10 Nordhavnsstubben
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-05-19 Ramsømagle
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-12-31 Kronborg
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-07-17 Gedser Odde
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2010-12-31 Kronborg
468 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-07-28 Grenen
470 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-01-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen
472 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-02-07 Smør- og Fedtmosen
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2010-10-17 Nordhavnsstubben
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-12-31 Helsingør lystbådehavn
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-07-05 Gundsømagle
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-04-28 Porsemosen
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-03-16 Smør- og Fedtmosen
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-12 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer