Vordingborg

Vordingborg

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Vordingborg

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-08-15 Stensby (Vordingborg)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2011-08-13 Stensby Skov (Vordingborg)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-05-15 Stege Havn, Møn
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-04-16 Avnø (Vordingborg)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-03-07 Bogø ved Møn (Vordingborg)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-04-11 Veddelen v. Ulvshale, Møn
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-03-07 Tranemose vest for Tjørnemarke (Vordingborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2009-03-21 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2010-03-07 Bogø Havn, Del 13 af IBA 84 (Vordingborg)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-04-11 Gåsesøen v. Ulvshaleskoven, Møn
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-05-24 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-04-11 Gåsesøen v. Ulvshaleskoven, Møn
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2014-03-09 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-04-11 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2020-04-16 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-05-15 Stege Bugt Sydøst, Møn
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-04-11 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-04-11 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-04-11 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2010-03-07 Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-03-07 Stege By og Havn (Vordingborg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-05-15 Stege Bugt Sydøst, Møn
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-10-28 Udby nord f. Vordingborg (Vordingborg)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-05-02 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-04-11 Magleby, NØ-Stevns
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-03-25 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-04-11 Busemarke Mose v. Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-04-16 Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
97 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-05-15 Kysten v. Busene Have, Sydøst-Møn
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2009-05-24 Sækkesand (Vordingborg)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2014-03-09 Borre Enge (Vordingborg)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2009-05-24 Sækkesand (Vordingborg)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2009-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2009-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-04-11 Busemarke Mose v. Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2010-06-13 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2009-05-24 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2011-05-27 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2017-09-22 Svinø Vig (Vordingborg)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-05-15 Busemarke Mose v. Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2009-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-06-15 Avnø (Vordingborg)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2018-05-14 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2009-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2009-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2012-05-27 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-27 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-05-15 Kysten v. Busene Have, Sydøst-Møn
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2009-08-15 Vestenbæk (Vordingborg)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-05-15 Busemarke Mose v. Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2009-05-02 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2009-05-02 Hegnede Bugt (Vordingborg)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2016-04-21 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-05-15 Stege Bugt Sydøst, Møn
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-05-15 Magleby, NØ-Stevns
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-10-15 Oremandsgård (Vordingborg)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-04-21 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-04-11 Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2010-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-05-24 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2009-05-24 Sækkesand (Vordingborg)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-15 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
206 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-04-11 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2017-06-21 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-05-15 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-04-02 Møns Fyr (Vordingborg)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-05-15 Kysten v. Busene Have, Sydøst-Møn
230 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
231 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2012-04-08 Plukkesø (Vordingborg)
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
237 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-05-15 Kysten v. Busene Have, Sydøst-Møn
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2009-06-24 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2009-06-24 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-04-11 Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-16 Busemarke Mose v. Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2009-08-15 Stensbygård (Vordingborg)
247 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
248 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Magleby, NØ-Stevns
254 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-04-11 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2012-03-25 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-04-16 Busemarke Mose v. Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2009-03-21 Borre på Møn (Vordingborg)
260 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2012-05-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-04-16 Mandemarke, Sydøst-Møn
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2011-04-11 Mandemarke (Vordingborg)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-03-21 Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-03-21 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-04-16 Nordfelt N. f. Elmelunde, Møn
268 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
271 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2012-03-25 Plukkesø (Vordingborg)
273 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-01-29 Avnø (Vordingborg)
279 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
287 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2009-04-13 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2010-06-27 Jydelejet (Vordingborg)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-04-11 Hegnede Bugt NV. f. Stege, Møn
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-05-15 Busene Have, Sydøst-Møn
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2009-03-22 Klinteskoven (nord og øst for bilvej) (Vordingborg)
308 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-04-13 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-08-22 Udby NØ. f. Vordingborg
313 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2009-05-24 Koster (Vordingborg)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-03-21 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-01-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-04-13 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
322 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
324 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
327 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-03-21 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
331 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
339 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-03-21 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-24 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
351 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2010-06-19 Klinteskoven (nord og øst for bilvej) (Vordingborg)
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-06-13 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-14 Nyord Kirkegård (Vordingborg)
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2009-05-24 Stege Sukkerfabriks jordbassiner (Vordingborg)
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2017-06-21 Klintholm Havn Mose (Vordingborg)
371 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
375 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2013-04-21 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2009-03-21 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Stengården, Sydøst-Møn
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-03-21 Gåsesøen - Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2010-06-13 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
391 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-11 Mandemarke Bakker, Sydøst-Møn
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-03-21 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-04-16 Klintholm Havn Mose, Sydøst-Møn
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-04-11 Ålebæk Strand, Nordøst-Møn
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-08-15 Stensbygård (Vordingborg)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-04-16 Møns Fyr, Øst-Møn
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Stengården, Sydøst-Møn
413 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2010-05-09 Borre Mose, Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
417 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-05-15 Klintholm Havn, Sydøst-Møn
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-04-11 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
428 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
429 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
433 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
434 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-05-15 Mandemarke, Sydøst-Møn
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2009-04-13 Klintholm Gods (Vordingborg)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-04-16 Klintholm Havn Mose, Sydøst-Møn
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
443 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-03-08 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
446 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-05-09 Klintholm Gods (Vordingborg)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2020-09-02 Tornelund V. f. Haslev
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-03-07 Klintholm Havn og By (Vordingborg)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2012-01-29 Avnø (Vordingborg)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-04-13 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
458 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-05-15 Busene Have, Sydøst-Møn
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-28 Ulvshale Sommerhusområde (Vordingborg)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-04-13 Elmelunde (Vordingborg)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2016-03-23 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
465 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
467 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2009-04-13 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2009-03-21 Bødkermosen (Vordingborg)
470 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Stengården, Sydøst-Møn
472 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2010-03-28 Ulvshaleskoven (Vordingborg)
474 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2020-05-15 Markerne v. Hundevængsgård, Sydøst-Møn
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-05-15 Jydelejet, Øst-Møn
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-05-15 Stege Sukkerfabriks Jordbassiner, Møn
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer