Holbæk

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Holbæk

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2009-04-10 Delhoved Skov (Holbæk)
5 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2010-02-20 Audebodæmningen (Holbæk)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-10-15 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-08-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-01-05 Store Åmose NV (Kalundborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-04-10 Audebodæmningen (Holbæk)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-06-10 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-09-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-08-27 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-08-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-08-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-08-27 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-08-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2011-01-29 Audebodæmningen (Holbæk)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2009-12-27 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2010-04-05 Torbenfeldt Gods (Holbæk)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-08-09 Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-05-16 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-08-09 Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2020-09-29 Kirke Eskilstrup SØ. f. Holbæk
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2010-02-14 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-09-29 Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2010-03-01 Holbæk Fjord (Holbæk)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-07-20 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2010-02-07 Holbæk Havn (Holbæk)
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2019-08-16 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-09-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2019-07-16 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-09-29 Søen NØ. f. Marup SØ. f. Holbæk
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-06-10 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2019-07-05 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-23 Holbæk Havn (Holbæk)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-08-27 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2019-06-10 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-08-27 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-09-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-09-10 Tingtved S. f. Holbæk
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-10-15 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-08-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
187 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
193 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-07-05 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-01-01 Audebodæmningen (Holbæk)
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-08-09 Skarresø v. Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2020-09-29 Marker NØ. f. Marup, SØ. f. Holbæk
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-06-10 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-08-27 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2019-07-05 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2012-04-27 Jyderup By (Holbæk)
258 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-09-01 Gyrstinge Sø NV. f. Ringsted
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-09-29 Søen NØ. f. Marup SØ. f. Holbæk
264 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2019-11-24 Kalvemosen (Holbæk)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-12-27 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2015-05-26 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-12-02 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-09-29 Store Merløse S. f. Holbæk
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-09-29 Store Merløse S. f. Holbæk
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-09-29 Store Merløse S. f. Holbæk
316 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2010-02-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2012-02-19 Holbæk Havn (Holbæk)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-08-09 Strids Mølle SV. f. Holbæk
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-08-09 Delhoved Skov, Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-08-09 Delhoved Skov, Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-09-29 Udstrup v. St. Merløse (Holbæk)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-06-03 Gyrstinge Sø nordl. del NV. f. Ringsted
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2020-08-09 Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2010-03-14 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-05-16 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2009-04-10 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2019-07-05 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2019-08-16 Asserholm ved Ågerup (Holbæk)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-07 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2013-05-27 Delhoved Skov (Holbæk)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-05-17 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-05-16 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-24 Kalvemosen (Holbæk)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2009-05-17 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2010-05-16 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-04-10 Audebodæmningen (Holbæk)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2020-08-09 Stokkebjerg Skov, Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2010-03-14 Søer ved Langås (Holbæk)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-09-29 Søen NØ. f. Marup SØ. f. Holbæk
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2009-04-10 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-23 Tuse Å ved Nykøbingvej (Holbæk)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-23 Audebodæmningen (Holbæk)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2009-04-10 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
403 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-09-29 Asserholm v. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2019-06-07 Mose, enge og marker nordøst for Marup (Holbæk)
410 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-27 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-04-06 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2012-02-19 Gislinge Mose (Holbæk)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-08-09 Jyderup SV. f. Holbæk
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-11-02 Asserholm ved Ågerup (Holbæk)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2019-06-07 Marker syd for Tempelkrog og vest for Elverdamsåen (Holbæk)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2015-04-06 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2009-04-10 Strids Mølle (Holbæk)
444 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-09-29 Søen NØ. f. Marup SØ. f. Holbæk
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2009-12-12 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
461 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2010-05-16 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-11-28 Kattrup Skovdistrikt (Holbæk)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2020-09-29 Søen S. f. Tempelkrog SØ. f. Holbæk
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer