Odsherred

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Odsherred

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2010-01-23 Sidinge Fjord (Odsherred)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-12-12 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2011-04-17 Slettemose, Rørvig (Odsherred)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-02-22 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2011-04-17 Nakke By (Odsherred)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2010-01-01 Dragsholm Slot (Odsherred)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-09-07 Trane Sø-området, Højby SV. f. Nykøbing S
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2014-02-27 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-09-10 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2014-05-26 Nygård Sø (Odsherred)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-06-10 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-23 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen (Odsherred)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-26 Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-12-25 Høve Strand SV. f. Nykøbing S.
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-23 Nykøbing Havn (Odsherred)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2010-01-23 Nykøbing Havn (Odsherred)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2007-09-15 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-08-09 Fårevejle Kirkeby NV. f. Holbæk
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2011-05-21 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2009-03-15 Korshage (Odsherred)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-06-10 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2010-02-07 Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-04-17 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2012-04-29 Nakke By (Odsherred)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2009-04-10 Dybesø (Odsherred)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2016-11-08 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-26 Nygård Sø (Odsherred)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-07-22 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2020-07-22 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2020-07-22 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-09-07 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-07-11 Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-07-22 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2014-07-30 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-01-23 Kysten ved Flyndersø (Odsherred)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2017-11-02 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-09-07 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2013-11-28 Korshage (Odsherred)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-08 Odden Færgehavn (Odsherred)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-06-10 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-06-10 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-01-29 Rørvig Havn (Odsherred)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-09-10 Korshage NØ. f. Nykøbing S.
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2021-08-25 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2020-09-10 Korshage NØ. f. Nykøbing S.
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2013-11-28 Korshage (Odsherred)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2010-11-05 Kysten ved Korshage (Odsherred)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2015-04-28 Korshage (Odsherred)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-24 Klint Havn (Odsherred)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2015-01-04 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2016-10-29 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-07-22 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-06-18 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2016-06-18 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2009-04-10 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-09-10 Nørrevang, Korshage NØ. f. Nykøbing S.
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-02-07 Langesø Mose (Odsherred)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2009-04-10 Langesø Mose (Odsherred)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2009-04-10 Kysten ved Korshage (Odsherred)
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-04-10 Langesø Mose (Odsherred)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2009-04-10 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2021-02-02 Korshage NØ. f. Nykøbing S.
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-09-07 Trane Sø-området, Højby SV. f. Nykøbing S.
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2009-04-10 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-09-07 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-08-12 Bjergene, Fårevejle (Odsherred)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-04-10 Kysten ved Korshage (Odsherred)
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-09-10 Korshage NØ. f. Nykøbing S.
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2011-05-21 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-09-07 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2009-04-10 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-07-22 Søerne SV. f. Højby SV. f. Nykøbing S.
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-08-09 Grevinge SV. f. Nykøbing S.
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2010-02-20 Klint Havn (Odsherred)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-09-07 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2009-03-15 Korshage (Odsherred)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-04-10 Langesø Mose (Odsherred)
321 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2020-09-10 Hovvig Ø. f. Nykøbing S.
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2009-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-09-07 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2009-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2009-03-15 Korshage (Odsherred)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2020-07-22 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2013-11-28 Korevlerne (Odsherred)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-07-22 Trane Søerne SV. f. Højby SV. f. Nykøbing S.
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2011-05-21 Rørvig By (Odsherred)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2020-09-07 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2011-04-17 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-09-07 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-05-21 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2011-05-21 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2011-05-21 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2014-05-26 Nygård Sø (Odsherred)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2011-05-21 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2009-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-05-21 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2012-04-27 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2012-05-25 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2010-01-23 Korshage (Odsherred)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-04-10 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2009-04-10 Langesø Mose (Odsherred)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-07-22 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-17 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-06-10 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2010-01-23 Annebjerg Skov (Odsherred)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2010-01-23 Nykøbing Havn (Odsherred)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-02-20 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2009-02-27 Korshage (Odsherred)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-08-09 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-18 Korevlerne (Odsherred)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2012-05-25 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
411 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
414 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
416 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2021-04-06 Havnebyen, Sjællands Odde
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2014-05-15 Søndervang (Rørvig) (Odsherred)
420 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-04-29 Nakke Nord (Odsherred)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-02-06 Korshage (Odsherred)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-08-09 Sanddobberne NØ. f. Kalundborg
426 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
427 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
428 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-02 Skansehage (Odsherred)
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-05-26 Rørvig By (Odsherred)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2010-01-23 Sidinge Fjord (Odsherred)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2009-04-10 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2011-05-21 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
441 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-10-08 Havnebyen (Odsherred)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2012-01-01 Skansehage (Odsherred)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-08-09 Korevlerne SV. f. Nykøbing S.
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
449 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
450 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-01-01 Skansehage (Odsherred)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-23 Kysten ved Flyndersø (Odsherred)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-04-10 Langesø Mose (Odsherred)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-03-13 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
456 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-07-22 Ellinge Lyng SV. f. Nykøbing S.
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-01-20 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2009-04-10 Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2017-03-26 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
465 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
466 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-01-23 Sandflugtsplantage (Odsherred)
468 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-04-10 Kysten ved Korshage (Odsherred)
470 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-04-10 Korshage (Odsherred)
472 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2010-12-12 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2012-01-20 Starreklinte (Odsherred)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2010-02-20 Gniben, Sjællands Odde (Odsherred)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
481 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2009-04-10 Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer