DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Allan Haagensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Allan Haagensens ticks

This is Allan Haagensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1981-10-25 Søndersø (S)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1994-06-05 Sømosen, Ballerup (S)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1982-05-29 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-17 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1982-01-10 Holløse Mølle, Susåen (S)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1981-12-21 Fredriksdal, Mølleåen (S)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1995-03-04 Bakkendrup, Tissø (S)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1981-10-25 Vestskoven vest for Motorring 4 (S)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1982-04-17 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1983-10-17 Filsø (RB)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-11-30 Søholt Gods (LF)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1983-04-20 Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-11-19 Gunderslev Holm (S)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-03-04 Arninge, Lolland (LF)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1981-10-06 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1982-12-31 Ishøj Strand (S)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1981-11-15 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-07-24 Løkkeby Enge, Langeland (F)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-10-18 Ishøj Strand (S)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1995-08-06 Majbølle Nor, Lolland (LF)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2014-06-01 Sneum Digesø (RB)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø (RB)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1982-04-07 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjerg Engsø (S)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1981-11-02 Utterslev Mose (S)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-04-24 Utterslev Mose (S)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1982-03-27 Ishøj Strand (S)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-08-15 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1981-10-07 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1981-11-07 Ishøj Strand (S)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-22 Solbjerg Engsø (S)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-10-05 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø (S)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1981-11-17 Furesøen fra Furesøbad (S)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-12 Jordbassinerne, Stege (M)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-19 Guldborgsund ved Hasseløvej, Nykøbing Falster (LF)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1981-10-01 Søndersø (S)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1981-11-07 Ishøj Strand (S)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-21 Tvorup Hul (NJ)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-27 Mosede Havn (S)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-16 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1981-10-20 Stevns Klint (S)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-19 Blåvand ved Ishuset (RB)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1982-02-13 Ishøj Strand (S)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-03 Blåvand Strand, Blåvand (RB)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-27 Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig (S)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1981-12-19 Ved Tisvilde Hegn (S)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvand ved Ishuset (RB)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1981-12-20 Vestamager (S)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1981-10-22 Ishøj Strand (S)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1981-12-13 Sjællandsbroen (S)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1981-11-08 Furesøen fra Kollekolle (S)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1981-10-22 Ishøj Strand (S)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen (S)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø Sø (S)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1983-06-19 Gribskov v. Kagerup St. (S)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1981-10-11 Søndersø (S)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-24 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager (S)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand (S)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-11 Fællesfolden, Reersø (S)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-05 Pøl, Als (SJ)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1982-05-15 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1988-09-10 Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1982-03-15 Søndersø (S)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1981-10-10 Søndersø (S)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1983-05-20 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-11 Tårbæk (S)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1981-12-07 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-21 "Stalden", Bøjlevejen nær Batterivej, Skagen (NJ)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1981-10-20 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-18 Ved Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby (S)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose, Langeland (F)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale (M)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1995-09-21 Ishøj Strand (S)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1981-11-02 Utterslev Mose (S)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1981-11-08 Søndersø (S)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (M)
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1982-03-22 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1981-12-20 Sjællandsbroen (S)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1982-03-23 Skallemose, Jonstrup Vang (S)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1981-11-02 Utterslev Mose (S)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1983-09-03 Ishøj Strand (S)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-04-24 Utterslev Mose (S)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejsø, Korsør (S)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1981-09-30 Søndersø (S)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1999-05-25 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1982-03-27 Ishøj Strand (S)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1981-10-04 Søndersø (S)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Langørevej, Saltrup, Søborg Sø (S)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tissø (S)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1982-07-03 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed (S)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vestamager (S)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1981-10-18 Ishøj Strand (S)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1981-10-18 Ishøj Strand (S)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1982-05-18 Søndersø (S)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1982-08-01 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (RB)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1993-05-04 Ved Pederstrup, Ballerup (S)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1982-08-21 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1982-03-27 Ishøj Strand (S)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1982-08-07 Køge Nordstrand (S)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1982-05-21 Nyord (M)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1982-05-02 Kongelundsstranden, Amager (S)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1982-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1982-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1982-08-21 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Mærsk Vase, Grønningen (RB)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1982-08-01 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1984-07-15 Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1982-05-11 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1981-10-18 Ishøj Strand (S)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1983-03-12 Saltholm (S)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland (SJ)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1982-08-07 Køge Nordstrand (S)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-21 Ishøj Strand (S)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-29 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Forland Nord for Sneum Sluse (RB)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1981-10-23 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1982-10-07 Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1999-08-20 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1981-09-25 Søndersø (S)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-14 Kjelst Grusgrav, Oxbøl (RB)
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-07 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-05 Gilleleje Havn (S)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1982-05-05 Søndersø (S)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1982-04-08 Søndersø (S)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen, Keldsnor Fyr, Langeland (F)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1981-12-20 Vestamager (S)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1982-05-26 Nyord (M)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1982-06-24 Flasken, Reersø (S)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1982-07-03 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd (SJ)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Forland, Sneum Sluse (RB)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1982-12-29 Gilleleje (S)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-29 Hanstholm Havn (NJ)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1986-09-07 Gilleleje (S)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1982-05-12 Hirsholmene (NJ)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1982-05-25 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-28 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn (RB)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav v. Krogsgård (RB)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Færgeindsejling, Helsingør Havn (S)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-14 Kongens Have, Kbh. (S)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1982-05-12 Hirsholmene (NJ)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær + Skodsborgvej, Nærum (S)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1981-10-12 Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Udløb af Brabrand Sø til Århus Å (ÅH)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1989-01-15 Gilleleje Havn (S)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-01-15 Gilleleje Havn (S)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1983-03-12 Saltholm (S)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2004-09-05 Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns (S)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1991-01-06 Christianshavn, København (S)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1982-05-11 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2005-05-30 Skallingen (RB)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1994-05-01 Brøndby Strand (S)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1982-04-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1982-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1981-10-15 Søndersø (S)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1982-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden, Amager (S)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-14 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1982-05-18 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-19 Blåvandshuk (RB)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1982-05-11 Skagen (NJ)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1982-09-26 Fiskebæk, Mølleåen (S)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-08-24 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1983-02-09 Hundige Havn (S)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 2021-11-20 Børstrup Hage (S)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1982-12-29 Gilleleje (S)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1982-12-29 Gilleleje (S)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1982-05-12 Hirsholmene (NJ)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1983-12-29 Gilleleje (S)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1982-12-29 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje (S)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Skagens Gren (NJ)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-11-03 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje (S)
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-06 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (M)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange (NJ)
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1983-10-19 Blåvandshuk (RB)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1983-10-19 Blåvandshuk (RB)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1984-09-13 Gilleleje (S)
218 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-11-12 Børstrup Hage (Plateauet ud for Vibehusvej), Gilleleje (S)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1984-10-21 Gilleleje (S)
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje (S)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1995-10-20 Ved Vibehusvej, Gilleleje (S)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1995-09-20 Højerup, Stevns (S)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1982-05-15 Hellebæk (S)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1982-05-09 Korsør-Nyborg, Storebælt (S/F)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-04-13 Esbjerg Havn, Nord (RB)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1981-10-20 Stevns Klint (S)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene (RK)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1995-07-27 Borreby Mose (S)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1983-03-05 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2003-05-22 Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle (NJ)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø (RB)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Susåen ved Gunderslevholm, Skelby (S)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-06 Værnengene (RK)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2005-08-02 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge (RK)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1981-10-04 Søndersø (S)
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-09-05 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-08-01 Hegnede Bugt (M)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1981-04-15 Jonstrup Vang (S)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemarke Mose (M)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1981-05-18 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-27 Pletvej 4 nær Hygum Nor, Lemvig (RK)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-24 Lille Vildmose fra Smidie (NJ)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1988-10-01 Højerup, Stevns (S)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2005-10-16 Mandehoved, Stevns (S)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2001-03-17 Grødbyvejen (B)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1995-10-21 Højerup, Stevns (S)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1981-09-17 Jonstrupvej, Ballerup (S)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-10-11 Søndersø (S)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1981-04-24 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1981-09-24 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1988-05-01 Jydelejet (M)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1982-05-26 Jydelejet (M)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1982-05-06 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1982-08-28 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1985-03-03 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1981-10-11 Søndersø (S)
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-22 Gjorslev, Stevns (S)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1981-04-14 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-06-07 Øst for Oksbøl (RB)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-24 Overdrevsskov, Sorø (S)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2003-06-03 nær Vestbirk (ÅH)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1981-11-28 Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-02-05 Gurre Sø (S)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Fortunens Indelukke, Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2003-06-06 Sydvest for Gram (SJ)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1983-01-29 Kongelunden, Amager (S)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1982-01-02 Vestre Kirkegård, Kbh. (S)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1982-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-10 Skånjevejen, Spodsbjerg (S)
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-25 Ved Kobbelgården, Busemarke Mose (M)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1982-01-10 Skydebanegrøft v. Tangmosevej, Køge (S)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-10 Ved Kongsgård, Røsnæs (S)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1986-09-06 Gilleleje (S)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram (SJ)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1982-04-11 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1981-09-28 Søndersø (S)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1981-10-12 Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1983-05-15 Stubbesø, Djursland (ÅH)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1981-09-26 Søndersø (S)
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1982-05-26 Motorvej v. Karlstrup (S)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1981-09-27 Ishøj Strand (S)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1982-05-06 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Tipperne (RK)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-22 Islandsbrygge, Amager (S)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1985-08-29 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-09 Årslev Engsø (ÅH)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1982-05-18 Søndersø (S)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland (LF)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Bøgebjergvej, Østmøn (M)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1981-10-25 Kilde Enge, Mølleåen (S)
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Sydslugen, Blåvand (RB)
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø (RB)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1996-05-24 Ålebæk Strand (M)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1982-04-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1983-03-05 Søndersø (S)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1981-12-19 Tisvilde Hegn (S)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1982-04-04 Søndersø (S)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1983-03-12 Saltholm (S)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1982-04-19 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1982-04-17 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1983-08-27 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1981-11-29 Ellebjerg St., Valby (S)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1981-12-19 Tisvilde Hegn (S)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1983-05-15 Langsø, Djursland (ÅH)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1981-10-26 Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-05-27 Sølsted Mose (SJ)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1981-12-26 Kongelunden (S)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1981-12-26 Kongelunden (S)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-04-24 Utterslev Mose (S)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1991-01-07 Utterslev Mose (S)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1983-06-09 Gribskov v. Kagerup St. (S)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1981-09-30 Søndesø (S)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1982-05-09 Fredrikshavn (NJ)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1986-01-27 Kongelundsstranden, Amager (S)
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 Tarp Enge (RB)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø (S)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1981-10-22 Stevns Klint (S)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1981-10-10 Søndersø (S)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1982-05-05 Søndersø (S)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-05-26 Hejresøen, Vestamager (S)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1981-09-28 Søndersø (S)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1982-05-10 Sæbygård Skov (NJ)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-02 Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1999-10-24 Nakkehoved Fyr (S)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2000-10-23 Mindelunden, Højerup, Stevns (S)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk (RB)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2001-10-20 Klintebjerg, Klint (S)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1982-04-24 Søndersø (S)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1982-04-10 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Nord for Tane Sø, Kærgård (RB)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho (RB)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1987-05-28 Christiansø (B)
356 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Fyrhave, Falster (LF)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1983-05-26 Vaserne, Furesøen (S)
358 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Korshage, Rørvig (S)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1982-05-16 Løje Sø (S)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Mosen, Blåvand (RB)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-06 Køge Sydstrand (S)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1982-05-05 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1982-05-17 Porsemosen (S)
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-15 Mandø (SJ)
365 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fyrhave (LF)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1982-05-21 Nyord (M)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1982-05-16 Løje Sø (S)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1983-05-29 Carinasøen, Kajerød (S)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1988-05-15 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1982-05-05 Søndersø (S)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1982-05-10 Sæbygård Skov (NJ)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1987-05-27 Christiansø (B)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1982-05-12 Frederikshavn (NJ)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1982-04-24 Utterslev Mose (S)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-07 Mandemarke Bakker (M)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Vest for Mandø By, Mandø (RB)
385 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Mandemarke Bakker (M)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1995-04-23 Busene Haver (M)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1981-10-22 Stevns Klint (S)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1981-10-25 ved Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1981-11-28 Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1981-10-29 Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-05-13 Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-13 Køge (S)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1982-01-23 Køge Havn (S)
394 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Nord for Tane Sø, Kærgård (RB)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1991-05-09 Mandemarke Bakker (M)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1983-03-05 Søndersø (S)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-14 Fredriksværk (S)
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde (B)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1981-11-05 Furesøbad, Furesøen (S)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1981-09-30 Søndersø (S)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1983-03-27 Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1982-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1982-06-02 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1981-10-29 ved Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1987-05-18 Christiansø (B)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1982-05-15 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-24 Ishøj Strand (S)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2010-10-09 Vesterhave, Gedser (LF)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1982-04-24 Utterslev Mose (S)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1987-05-22 Christiansø (B)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1985-05-18 Østmøn (M)
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø (S)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1983-05-01 Kastrup Industrihavn, Amager (S)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1982-05-16 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (ÅH)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1982-05-15 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1988-10-29 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1986-12-30 Kongelunden (Kongelundsstranden), Amager (S)
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Ho (RB)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1982-05-26 Nyord (M)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (S)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1987-11-01 Ishøj Strand (S)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup (NJ)
432 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-05 Stevns Kridtbrud (S)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2012-03-02 Strandby Havn (NJ)
434 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig (S)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1981-10-25 Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1982-05-12 Hirsholmene (NJ)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1982-07-22 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkeruphave, Munkerup (S)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København (S)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1981-10-25 Søndersø (S)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1981-10-12 Frederiksdal Skov (S)
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-05-04 Stauningsø (S)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1982-03-28 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1981-09-28 Grantofteskolen, Ballerup (S)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2008-09-26 Hellebæk Avlsgård (S)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1993-08-26 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1982-05-02 Søndersø (S)
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 St. Enders Kapel, Grønningen, Blåvand (RB)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1985-09-27 Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2000-02-19 Skovshoved Havn (S)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1982-01-10 Karrebæksminde (S)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1982-05-17 Porsemosen (S)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1982-04-23 Søndersø (S)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1982-03-21 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose (S)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1981-11-14 Utterslev Mose (S)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1987-05-19 Christiansø (B)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1981-10-18 Ishøj Strand (S)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1981-11-07 Ishøj Strand (S)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1982-04-15 Søndersø (S)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1982-03-15 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1992-04-05 Søndersø, Værløse (S)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1990-12-22 Skovlunde Naturpark (S)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1981-12-19 Tisvilde Hegn (S)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1981-12-19 Tisvilde Hegn (S)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1987-02-09 ved Gribsø, Gribskov (S)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1981-11-02 Utterslev Mose (S)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1994-05-01 Ved Kongelundskroen, Amager (S)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1981-10-25 Søndersø (S)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1993-09-18 Stevns Klint (S)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1981-11-07 Ishøj Strand (S)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1982-05-17 Margrethelund, Ledøje (S)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1982-01-02 Kongelundsstranden (S)
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1984-05-11 Jonstrup Vang (S)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Russerbakkevej, Tornby Klitplantage (NJ)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Nordstrand (S)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-14 Maglemosen, Vedbæk (S)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2007-06-03 "Sylviastien", Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1982-02-25 Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Mølleparken, Skørping (NJ)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer