DK Species Ranking

Simon Sigaard Christiansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Simon Sigaard Christiansens ticks

This is Simon Sigaard Christiansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2002-06-01 Gårdbosø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-16 Jedsted Enge
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-04-06 Grenen, Skagen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2005-08-03 Kammerslusen
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2007-03-25 Agger Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-05-03 Vester Hassing Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2005-10-09 Agger Tange
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-11 Kjul, Hirtshals
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-03-04 Guldborgssund/hasselø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2002-10-14 Ørhage
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Hul, Tvorup Klitplantage
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-11-29 Hjerting Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-06-25 Vigsø Bugt
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-09 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-13 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-10 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-04-18 Borreby Mose
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2021-05-10 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-07 Skagen
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 X * Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Hulsig Hede
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2002-09-06 Fanø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2003-05-29 Hestefoldende, Skagen
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-16 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-06-01 Gårdbosø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2014-05-26 Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev Sø
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2002-10-05 Nors Sø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2004-05-02 v. Hjardemål, Thy
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2004-04-24 Viskum v. Kirken
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgård
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund Fjord
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-19 Lønnerup fjord
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2002-09-06 Fanø
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-14 Lakolk Klitsø
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2003-05-17 Sørig Enge, Gårbogård
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2002-08-05 Gerå
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2002-07-01 Vidåslusen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-24 Grønningen, Blåvand.
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2003-09-14 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 Rødhus Strand
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2002-11-17 Brabrand Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-06 Fanø
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2015-05-23 Marker syd for Emmelev Klev
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2003-08-17 Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2005-11-04 Jerup Strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Stauningsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2005-06-21 Feggesund
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum engsø
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2003-10-05 Skagen Havn
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-01 Hitshals Øststrand
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-31 Esbjerg Fiskerihavn
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-07 Hanstholm
170 X * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) 2005-11-27 Kjul Strand
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør Havn
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2002-07-06 Ved Mandø Ebbevej
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-04 Nærum gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-27 Universitetsparken, Århus
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2004-01-17 Aalborg, Østre anlæg
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2002-07-04 Ved Mandø Ebbevej
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-08-08 Indfjorden, Bøvling
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2003-08-01 Grænsevejen, Magrethekogen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2002-06-29 Lildstrand
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-10-03 Blåvand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2003-05-17 Grenen, Skagen
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2005-08-14 Vejle Havn
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-13 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2005-01-19 Skagen Havn
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2002-05-11 Nordstrand. Skagen
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2006-10-08 Sydhukket, Blåvand
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2021-06-15 Grenen, Skagen
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2003-09-27 Roshage, Hanstholm
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2002-06-29 Lildstrand
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2003-06-28 Flagbakken, Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-09-03 Skagen Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-29 Tobberup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Krapdiget, Bygholm vejle
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-01 Vejlerne. Kapdiget
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-06 Hov ved Lønnerup Fjord
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-20 Værnengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-28 Haurvig. Hvide Sande
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2004-10-14 Frederikskog, Sønderjylland
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2002-06-24 Selbjerg Vejle. Vejlerne
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-06-23 Vejlerne
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr Grusgrav
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-15 Nedermose, Skagen
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Oddense v/ Skive
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2003-07-22 Tofte Skov og Mose
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2014-05-26 saftevandsbakken, skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-20 Hulsig Hede, Skagen
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2014-05-26 hulsig hede, skagen
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-25 Flagbakken, Skagen
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-20 Skagen
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-05-11 Nordstrand. Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-07 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2002-06-27 Gøttrup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2002-05-04 Roshage. Hanstholm
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-18 Mellem Hjardemål og Hanstholm
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2018-02-10 Hesselholt Skov, Rold Skov
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-17 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2002-11-19 Skjern Enge
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-10-17 Vildmosegård, L. Vildmose
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-18 Sårup, Thy
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2003-07-03 Ringkøbing Amt
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2004-05-30 Batteriskoven, Skagen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2021-01-25 Gråsten Dyrehave
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-16 Amstrup Enge
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2005-11-12 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-08 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2004-09-29 Niels Bohrs Vej, Skagen
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2002-10-17 Nordmanshage
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-25 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2003-10-15 Ho Plantage, såen ca.
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2003-05-30 Grenen, Skagen
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2002-12-31 Ulvedybet
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2004-11-03 Skagen, Nordstrandssøen
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-31 Grenen, Skagen
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2021-06-03 Grenen, Skagen
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2004-10-14 Gl. Hviding Kirke
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2003-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-14 Ho Plantage, Blåvand
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 Blåvand
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2004-05-08 Sønderborg Sygehus
351 X * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2003-05-31 Batteriskoven, Skagen
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2014-09-10 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2005-05-26 Han Vejle
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-06-23 Grenen, Skagen
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-10 Asaa
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-07-04 Dumpedalen, Holte
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2004-04-30 v. Skårup, Vejlerne
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2020-07-09 Grenen, Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2003-09-21 Mandø
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej, Skagen
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-01 Nordstrand, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2002-09-05 Fanø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2003-10-12 Hald Sø
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-06-26 Vesløs/Arup Vejle. Vejlerne
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-04-21 Batterivej, Skagen
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-19 Universitetsparken, KBH
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2004-05-16 Rudbøl Kog
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2004-05-08 Kær, Als
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2019-04-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2003-05-29 Batterivej, Skagen
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-20 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2002-07-13 Kærsgård Strand
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-05-18 Skagen
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2005-10-30 Vest Stadil fjord
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup, Vilsund
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfeldts udløb, Esbjerg
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2002-12-27 Gravlev
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Bunkerne v. Blåvand
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals Østhavn
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2005-05-02 Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2003-09-21 Mandø
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2018-11-18 Nordstrand, Skagen
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2004-06-02 Sandmilen, Skagen
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2011-09-25 Mandø
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-12-20 Rimmensvej, Frederikshavn
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-27 Frydendal, Frederikshavn
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-09-18 Tversted Plantage
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2005-04-25 Poul Eeg Camping, Skagen
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2004-04-21 Nordstrandssøen, Skagen
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-19 Hanstholm s f havnen
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen By
483 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø.
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer