DK Species Ranking

Hans Pinstrup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hans Pinstrups ticks

This is Hans Pinstrups Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1977-06-30 Kysing Fjord
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-03-26 Nissum Fjord
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1970-03-03 Kysing Fjord
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1969-10-23 Kysing Fjord
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1999-12-25 Alrø Vadegrund
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1968-10-06 Fiilsø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1971-10-31 Tjele Gods
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1968-11-17 Voldum Sø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1984-02-04 Fiilsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2017-04-17 Hedensted
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1970-11-08 Sæd grænseovergang
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-26 Brigsted
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-07 Vejle Inderfjord
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1992-04-26 Selbjerg Vejle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1969-06-25 Bygholm Vejle
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-11 Vejlerne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1998-04-17 Uldum Kær
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1977-06-18 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1988-04-02 Egebjerg Sø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-02-21 Hjarbæk Fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-30 Harboøretangen
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1996-04-30 Nyeng, Skallingen
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1994-11-13 Rosenvold
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-12 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-09 Blåvands Huk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-14 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2009-10-14 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1987-07-16 Tofte Sø
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1969-08-02 Oksby Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-23 Møns klint
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-05 Vesterende Ballum
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1969-07-30 Skallingen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1977-07-24 Sønderåen, St. Jyndevad
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-20 Bække
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1970-06-14 Døde Å, Brabrand Sø
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-06 Sneum Sluse
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1972-04-24 Døde Å, Brabrand Sø
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-18 Gravlev Sø
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-02 Roden Fed (set fra Bruserup Strand)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1969-07-31 Varde Ås udløb i Ho Bugt
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1968-09-22 Kysing Fjord
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1968-11-03 Kysing Næs
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1969-06-18 Tåstrup Sø
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1976-05-13 Værneengene
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-07-01 Søborg Sø
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-18 Borreby Mose
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-08-01 Margrethe Kog
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Lakolk Klitsø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1969-05-12 Brabrand Sø
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1969-06-23 Nissum Fjord
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-15 Lakolk Klitsø
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-05 Aggertange
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1979-05-19 Skast - Kogsbøl Moser
114 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værneengene
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1969-05-04 Rømødæmningen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1968-09-22 Kysing Fjord
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1968-07-04 Mandø
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1968-12-30 Kysing Næs
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1969-07-21 Kysing Fjord
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1970-09-12 Kysing Fjord
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Aggertange
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1969-07-19 Kysing Fjord
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1969-05-12 Brabrand Sø
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1969-07-29 Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-08 Grenen, Skagen
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1969-05-15 Kysing Fjord
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1981-05-30 Skagen
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-06-13 Harboøretangen
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-19 Lakolk Klitsø
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1969-09-20 Brabrand Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2007-09-08 Grenen, Skagen
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-13 Kjelst grusgrav
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værneengene
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1968-08-18 Kysing Fjord
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1969-11-09 Abelli, Hanstholm
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2007-05-18 Egå Engsø
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1978-07-02 Kysing Fjord
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1968-08-18 Kysing Fjord
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1987-06-13 Kærup Holme
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethekog
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø Havn
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1980-10-24 Blåvandshuk
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-12 Hirtshals Havn
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1969-06-26 Han Vejle
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-22 Bygholm Vejle
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1987-07-09 Ulvedybet
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 1993-10-10 Blåvandshuk
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Saltvandssøen
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1975-04-25 Skagen Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1999-08-06 Bygholm Ås udløb i Horsens Fjord
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1992-10-15 Thisted
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1969-05-03 Tinglev Mose
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1969-07-29 Skallingen
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1973-07-29 Fiilsø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1969-05-15 Kysing Næs
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1987-10-18 Glombak
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1996-08-01 Saltvandssøen
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1966-07-24 Keldsnor
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-10-17 Blåvandshuk
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-10-18 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1969-06-26 Roshage, Hanstholm
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1987-10-19 Roshage, Hanstholm
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1973-10-18 Roshage, Hanstholm
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1969-11-30 Blåvandshuk
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1969-02-09 Fornæs
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1969-01-12 Sangstrup Klint
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1971-12-31 Hasenøre
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1969-01-12 Sangstrup Klint
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1970-03-29 Nordstrand, Skagen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1986-11-30 Hjarnø
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-01 Agger Tange
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1971-10-20 Blåvandshuk
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-22 Blåvandshuk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1971-10-20 Blåvandshuk
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1984-09-15 Kysing Næs
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2009-07-23 Blåvandshuk
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1975-04-26 Flagbakken, Skagen
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1968-05-12 Borris
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1969-11-09 Roshage, Hanstholm
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-03-08 Esbjerg Havn
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1969-01-12 Fornæs
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-29 Tobberup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1990-05-30 Aggertangen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1969-05-04 Terkelsbøl Mose
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1988-01-17 Fannerup, Kolind
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-09 Værneengene
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-12 Ove Sø
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1968-04-28 Kysing Fjord
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum Klit
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1988-10-23 Nors Sø
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1970-05-26 Kysing Fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1969-05-15 Kysing Fjord
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1985-05-25 Skagen
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 Bjerregård, Nymindegab
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1980-05-24 Skagen
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1981-04-17 Gjerrild
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-28 Skagen
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1970-03-29 Flagbakken, Skagen
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-19 Højris
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1969-05-03 Fredstrup Plantage
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1969-05-02 Tinglev Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1969-03-15 Brabrand Sø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2000-04-21 Skagen
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1968-07-04 Lakolk
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1971-03-25 Moesgård Strand
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1973-05-12 Søsterhøj
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1971-04-10 Gjerrild
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-11 Jedsted Enge
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1971-08-13 Ring Kloster
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Fiilsø
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1981-04-02 Skagen
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1990-06-14 SV-Jylland
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-12-29 Brændegård Sø
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-06 Jægersborg Dyrehave
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1968-10-15 Assendrup
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2012-06-07 Gludsted Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1969-05-02 Tinglev Mose
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1977-07-10 Lomborg, Lemvig
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Struer
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1981-05-29 Batterivej, Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1968-04-23 Viby J.
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-22 Lunden, Gram
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1994-02-16 Horsens Nørrestrand
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1975-06-19 Döndalen, Bornholm
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1978-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1969-01-02 Pinds Mølle
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1969-05-03 Tinglev Mose
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værneengene
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-12-31 Horsens Nørrestrand
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1969-07-20 Fløjstrup Skov
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-18 Lebøl, Als
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1972-06-06 Botanisk Have, Århus
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Forstbotanisk Have, Århus
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-09-29 Højbjerg, Århus
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1963-11-06 Højbjerg, Århus
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1987-07-23 Frøslev Plantage
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1970-07-31 Kasted Mose
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1973-10-19 Han Vejle
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1969-11-30 Blåvandshuk
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2010-08-06 Harboøre Tange
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-11 Årslev Engsø
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 1990-05-25 Dollerup Bakker
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2003-11-15 Gl. Hviding kirke
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Blåvandshuk
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1994-10-16 Rosenvold
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Plantage
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-20 Tipmosen, Blåvand
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1988-08-27 Blåvandshuk
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1972-06-18 Han Vejle
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-30 Besser, Samsø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1969-05-02 Tinglev Mose
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-16 Egebjerg Kær
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1970-06-10 Tåstrup Sø
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Skagen
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1993-09-11 Blåvandshuk
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2014-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-20 Blåvandshuk
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1969-05-03 Årtoft Plantage
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1969-05-02 Gråsten Slotspark
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1979-05-26 Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-21 Tane Sø
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1968-10-06 Blåvandshuk
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-02-11 Universitetsparken, Kbh.
399 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1969-09-13 Brabrand Sø
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-06-09 Brabrand Sø
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-10 Mols Bjerge
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1986-06-03 Christiansø
417 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1971-06-20 Århus Havn
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1975-08-09 Blåvandshuk
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1993-10-09 Blåvands Huk
424 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1968-05-12 Borris Hede
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-20 Gilleleje
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-27 Nordenhuse, Fyn
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 Thorsminde
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-03 Strandby Havn
431 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Skagen, Buttervej industriområde
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-24 Rosenvold
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Høgdal Skov, Assendrup
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1988-10-02 Blåvandshuk
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-29 Værneengene
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1970-08-16 Hasenøre
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 1990-09-29 Blåvandshuk
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1990-08-20 Stenderup
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1996-01-06 Norsminde
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Skagen
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Aggertange
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1979-05-25 Batterivej, Skagen
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-12-03 Vorsø
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1970-12-20 Kongsø Plantage
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1988-10-15 Horsens
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1973-06-08 Forstbotanisk Have, Århus
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1971-10-17 Blåvandshuk
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1986-06-03 Christiansø
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1988-10-01 Blåvandshuk
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen, Skarpæsvej
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2016-10-11 Mandø
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-04 Nørre Snede (Krejbjergvej)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer