DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Benjamin Bech


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Benjamin Bechs ticks

This is Benjamin Bechs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2022-01-16 Brørupskov agerland (Fredericia)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2022-02-05 Forlandet ud for Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2022-01-22 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2022-01-23 Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2022-01-22 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2021-03-31 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2022-01-13 Dalby (Kerteminde)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2022-03-27 Bispeenge (Odense)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2022-02-05 Forlandet ud for Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog (Tønder)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2022-01-16 Gyldensteen: Engsøen (Nordfyns)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2022-01-08 Vestermade Rev (Kerteminde)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2022-02-05 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2022-01-16 Gyldensteen: Engsøen (Nordfyns)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2022-02-14 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2022-02-01 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2022-01-04 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2022-02-20 Nørreballe Nor (Langeland)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2022-01-02 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2022-01-02 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2022-01-02 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-11-14 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2022-02-06 Flyvesandet (Nordfyns)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2022-01-02 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-03-28 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2022-01-23 Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2022-01-10 Bogensø Enge (Kerteminde)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2022-02-14 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
58 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2022-05-16 Dalby (Kerteminde)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2022-05-06 Tårup (Hindsholm) (Kerteminde)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2022-01-25 Kerteminde Havn (Kerteminde)
76 Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
78 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2022-01-13 Mesinge (Kerteminde)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2022-01-14 Munke Mose (Odense)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-03-30 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2022-01-26 Kerteminde (Kerteminde)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2021-11-14 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-12-18 Kerteminde Havn (Kerteminde)
98 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2022-01-15 Bogensø Enge (Kerteminde)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2022-05-13 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2022-03-19 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2021-03-30 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2022-02-05 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2022-05-07 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2022-03-16 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2022-03-27 Bispeenge (Odense)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2022-05-07 Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2022-05-07 Møgeltønder Kog (Tønder)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2022-05-07 Gammel Frederikskog (Tønder)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-09-17 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2022-05-07 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2022-04-09 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2022-05-04 Slipshavn Enge (Nyborg)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2022-05-07 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2022-03-19 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2022-05-13 Højer Vade (Tønder)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2022-05-12 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2021-09-17 Rømødæmningen (Tønder)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2022-02-05 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
132 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2022-02-13 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2022-01-15 Fællesstrand (inkl. Tornen) (Kerteminde)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2021-03-31 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2021-08-08 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2021-08-08 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2022-01-15 Fællesstrand (inkl. Tornen) (Kerteminde)
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2022-05-01 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2022-05-01 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2022-04-29 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
168 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2022-02-06 Krogsbølle (Nordfyns)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2022-01-15 Bogensø Enge (Kerteminde)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2022-01-23 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2022-01-04 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2022-04-09 Klegod (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2022-04-20 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2022-05-04 Slipshavn Enge (Nyborg)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2022-04-30 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2022-04-20 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2022-05-13 Saltvandssøen (Tønder)
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2021-11-14 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
205 Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2022-03-26 Sprogø (Slagelse)
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2022-01-23 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
209 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-11-14 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
216 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2022-05-07 Smedager (Aabenraa)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2022-04-08 Klegod (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2021-11-14 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2021-11-14 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2022-03-06 Ribe By (Esbjerg)
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2022-04-09 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
232 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2021-11-14 Rakkeby, Mors (Morsø)
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
239 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2021-03-31 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
241 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2022-04-20 Bogensø sommerhusområde (Kerteminde)
244 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
248 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
249 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
250 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2021-04-01 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2022-01-08 Måle (Kerteminde)
257 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2021-04-01 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2021-03-28 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
260 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
261 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2022-04-23 Storsig, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2021-03-30 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2022-01-21 Vestermade (Kerteminde)
266 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
268 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
271 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2022-03-24 Salby (Kerteminde)
273 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
274 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2022-03-06 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
276 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2022-02-06 Flyvesandet (Nordfyns)
278 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
281 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2022-02-05 Gråsten Søerne (Sønderborg)
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2022-03-26 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2022-01-02 Høve Strand (Odsherred)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2022-01-02 Ringholm Skov (Odsherred)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2022-04-02 Dalby (Kerteminde)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2022-04-23 Storsig, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2022-02-06 Fynsværket, Baagø Kolonihaver & gl. kanal (Odense)
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2021-04-01 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
308 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2021-09-18 Bolilmark Sommerhusområde, Rømø (Tønder)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
313 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2022-01-18 Kerteminde Havn (Kerteminde)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2022-01-10 Bogensø Enge (Kerteminde)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2022-02-20 Spodsbjerg (Langeland) (Langeland)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
320 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2022-01-02 Høve skov (Odsherred)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2022-01-16 Flyvesandet (Nordfyns)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2022-01-22 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
324 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2022-01-01 Salby (Kerteminde)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2022-01-01 Salby (Kerteminde)
327 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
329 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
331 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2022-04-19 Dalby (Kerteminde)
339 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-12-30 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
341 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
344 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2022-04-19 Dalby (Kerteminde)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2022-03-19 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
351 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2022-05-07 Ny Frederikskog (Tønder)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2022-05-18 Bispeenge (Odense)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2022-05-12 Måle (Kerteminde)
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2021-12-12 Salby (Kerteminde)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2022-05-16 Dalby (Kerteminde)
375 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2022-04-30 Fyns Hoved: Sommerhusområdet (Kerteminde)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2021-12-30 Gulstav Østerskov (Langeland)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2022-01-02 Ringholm Skov (Odsherred)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2022-01-11 Tårup (Hindsholm) (Kerteminde)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2022-01-02 Høve skov (Odsherred)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2022-01-02 Ringholm Skov (Odsherred)
390 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2021-03-27 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
393 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
394 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2022-04-13 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2022-01-03 Tårup (Hindsholm) (Kerteminde)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2022-01-01 Salby (Kerteminde)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2022-01-23 Tømmerby Fjord (Thisted)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2022-03-26 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2022-02-06 Flyvesandet (Nordfyns)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2022-05-15 Salby (Kerteminde)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2022-01-01 Salby (Kerteminde)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2021-03-31 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2022-05-19 Dalby (Kerteminde)
413 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2022-04-23 Storsig, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
417 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
418 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2022-03-24 Salby (Kerteminde)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2022-04-21 Dalby (Kerteminde)
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2021-03-30 Lille Vildmose
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2022-04-12 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
428 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
429 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
430 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
433 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
434 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2022-01-01 Salby (Kerteminde)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2022-01-06 Tårup (Hindsholm) (Kerteminde)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2022-03-12 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2022-04-15 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
443 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2022-03-16 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2021-03-30 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
446 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
448 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2022-04-30 Fyns Hoved (Kerteminde)
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2022-03-19 Sybergland (Kerteminde)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2022-01-03 Tårup (Hindsholm) (Kerteminde)
457 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2022-01-13 Salby (Kerteminde)
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2022-01-08 Viby (Hindsholm) (Kerteminde)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2022-01-30 Kerteminde Havn (Kerteminde)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2022-03-24 Salby (Kerteminde)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2022-04-10 Klegod (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
466 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2022-01-02 Ringholm Skov (Odsherred)
472 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2022-01-22 Hune (Jammerbugt)
474 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2022-01-10 Bogensø Enge (Kerteminde)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2021-11-14 Rakkeby, Mors (Morsø)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2021-05-24 Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
489 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer