DK Species Ranking

Frank Desting


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Frank Destings ticks

This is Frank Destings Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1978-11-26 Kagsmosen (København)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2000-06-02 Østrup (Roskilde) (Roskilde)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1978-01-06 Kagsmosen (København)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1979-10-19 Gedesby (Guldborgsund)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-23 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1981-02-28 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1981-04-04 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2001-01-18 Glænø agerland
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1978-02-18 Kagsmosen (København)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2008-01-20 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1996-04-08 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2007-12-16 Bøtø Nor EF-lok. 82 (Guldborgsund)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1979-04-07 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2005-03-28 Selsø Sø området (Frederikssund)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2007-06-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1993-10-23 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1977-06-20 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2004-05-16 Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2009-09-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 1983-03-13 Kagsmosen (København)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1979-05-25 Kagsmosen (København)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2009-06-10 Avnø (Vordingborg)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1978-03-21 Kagsmosen (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1994-05-21 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-03 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1978-08-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1977-04-08 Kagsmosen (København)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg Enge & Solbjerg Engsø (Gribskov)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1991-12-16 Damhussøen (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1978-01-07 Kagsmosen (København)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-06-05 Ejby Mose (Glostrup)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2009-05-26 Stubbe Sø (Syddjurs) (Syddjurs)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1981-01-18 Svanemøllebugten (København)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-02-28 Roskilde Vig (Roskilde)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2003-01-15 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2008-12-17 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1978-06-17 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-11-30 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1981-02-28 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2011-02-21 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1978-07-02 Herlev (Herlev)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-28 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1979-02-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1978-10-15 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1979-02-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1978-01-15 Kagsmosen (København)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-14 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1994-05-15 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-21 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1978-05-17 Kagsmosen (København)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand By
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1978-05-15 Kagsmosen (København)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1979-05-15 Kagsmosen (København)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2005-05-24 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-22 Bække (Vejen) (Vejen)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1979-06-14 Kagsmosen (København)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2000-05-16 (Lejre Kommune) Må ikke benyttes (Lejre)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-30 Gulstav Mose (Langeland)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen (Vordingborg)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1979-07-03 Kagsmosen (København)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor nord (markerne) (Guldborgsund)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1978-04-20 Kagsmosen (København)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1977-06-13 Kagsmosen (København)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1977-06-22 Klintholm Havn Mose (Vordingborg)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1978-04-06 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2001-04-22 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1977-06-17 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2003-08-06 Lejodde (Slagelse)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2009-05-09 Harboøre Tange (Lemvig)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1978-03-13 Herlev (Herlev)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2004-04-18 Tissø, Enge i syd (Kalundborg)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2008-07-27 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-24 Husum Enge (Tønder)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1981-07-19 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-07-19 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-04-04 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-06-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2001-07-30 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1979-04-07 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1981-07-16 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2001-05-20 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-07-29 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1979-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2001-08-08 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1981-07-29 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1981-05-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1981-05-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2007-01-07 Mosede Havn (Greve)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1981-05-24 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2008-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2012-10-24 Ballum Enge (Tønder)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-07-24 Borreby Mose (Slagelse)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø (Tønder)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1978-03-10 Kagsmosen (København)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1976-09-15 Kagsmosen (København)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2009-05-12 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1977-03-30 Kagsmosen (København)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-09-28 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-27 Geddal Enge (Holstebro)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2002-07-30 Ramsøen, mellem Ramsø Søgård og Ramsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-04 Vallensbæk Havn (Vallensbæk)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1978-05-02 Kagsmosen (København)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1978-08-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2011-07-05 Lundemosen (Langeland)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-04-24 Norsminde Fjord østdel (Odder)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1978-08-11 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-07 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2014-07-29 Det Fremskudte Dige Syd (Tønder)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2003-06-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø (landsby og havn) (Lolland)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2010-10-25 Rågeleje Strand inkl. østlige P-plads (Gribskov)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-11 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1977-10-04 Nexø Havn (Bornholm)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2007-12-29 Esbjerg Havn, nord (Esbjerg)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav v/Krogsgård (Esbjerg)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-23 Kongens Have i København (København)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-02-28 Nærum (Rudersdal)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-17 Brabrand Sø - østenden (Århus)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2005-12-06 Mosede Havn (Greve)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2007-12-29 Havneby, Rømø (Tønder)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1992-01-22 Christianshavns Vold/Voldgrav (København)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2008-03-27 Peblingesøen (København)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1980-01-20 Sydhavnen og Kalveboderne (København)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2011-06-13 Agger Tange (Thisted)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2005-07-26 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1979-04-27 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1978-05-03 Ejby Mose (Glostrup)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-22 Brabrand Sø (Århus)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2002-07-16 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1981-07-28 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2003-10-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2008-10-19 Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1979-08-18 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2007-09-15 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-10-31 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2003-12-14 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2003-10-12 Kronborg (Helsingør)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-06-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-11-03 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-07 Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange, store nordlige lagune (Thisted)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-10-11 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2002-03-28 Kronborg (Helsingør)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-15 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2001-05-20 Bødkermosen og Karensby bakker (Vordingborg)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2004-04-03 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2002-10-29 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2009-05-29 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-06-01 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-05-27 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-11-15 Ishøj Golfklub (Herlev)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-08 Reservatet, Skagen
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2009-05-05 Skelby nord f. Næstved (Næstved)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-24 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2012-04-27 Ålebæk Strand (Vordingborg)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1978-01-06 Herlev (Herlev)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2001-04-28 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2002-07-12 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1977-09-16 Kagsmosen (København)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2016-09-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
244 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Bredfjed Sommerhusområde (Lolland)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1977-05-31 Herlev (Herlev)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup nf. Skive (Skive)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2009-04-29 Aborrebjerg - Klinteskoven (Vordingborg)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2009-04-19 Hesbjerg (Gribskov)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2003-10-26 Maderne ved Præstø Fjord (Vordingborg)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Horsnæs (Vordingborg)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-02-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1978-01-03 Herlev (Herlev)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1977-12-16 Kagsmosen (København)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1977-06-20 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2002-10-29 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2005-05-10 Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1978-09-18 Kagsmosen (København)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1993-04-13 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1979-01-31 Lillebælt, Gl. Lillebæltsbro (Fredericia)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1978-02-18 Kagsmosen (København)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1977-01-01 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-05-02 Marbæk Plantage (Esbjerg)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-12 Agger Tange (Thisted)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-05-03 Enderupskov (Haderslev)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1979-02-24 Smørmosen (Gladsaxe)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Gribskov - hele skoven (Hillerød)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-03 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-05-02 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2008-03-15 Kongerslev (Aalborg)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1977-10-17 Kagsmosen (København)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1978-01-10 Kagsmosen (København)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2003-04-27 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2011-06-02 Birkemose (Sydfalster) (Guldborgsund)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1980-12-30 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2001-08-22 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-28 Lunden, Gram (Haderslev)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1991-10-08 Herlev (Herlev)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1977-12-04 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-27 Lindet Skov, Gram (Haderslev)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1978-01-07 Kagsmosen (København)
293 X * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) 2014-08-07 Nivå Golf (Fredensborg)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2001-10-03 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1976-12-25 Kagsmosen (København)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1978-09-19 Kagsmosen (København)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-05 Ballum Forland (Tønder)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-11-02 Nyord Enge (Vordingborg)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1993-12-08 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø (Århus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1978-05-17 Kagsmosen (København)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (Varde)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1978-10-08 Kagsmosen (København)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2009-05-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1981-06-14 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1977-09-15 Kagsmosen (København)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1978-01-06 Kagsmosen (København)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1978-01-22 Kagsmosen (København)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1993-10-12 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1994-03-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1975-04-15 Herlev (Herlev)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1977-08-04 Farum Kommune (Furesø)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-07-02 Bygholm Vejle (Jammerbugt)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1979-12-23 Furesøen inkl. Kalvene (Furesø)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-01-23 V. Vedsted Bjergplantage (Esbjerg)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1979-05-21 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1993-10-18 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1994-03-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1978-02-26 Kagsmosen (København)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2005-09-28 Trekroner, Roskilde (Roskilde)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2003-01-25 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2009-05-14 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1977-06-14 Hillerød Kommune (Hillerød)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1978-05-05 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2013-05-19 Husmændenes Sø ved Hegnede Skov (Vordingborg)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1976-10-15 Herlev (Herlev)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1978-05-01 Kagsmosen (København)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-31 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-23 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-12-16 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2017-10-16 Grønningen (Varde)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-15 Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1977-04-26 Kagsmosen (København)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1978-04-05 Kagsmosen (København)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg (Halsnæs)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1978-06-17 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2000-05-07 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1977-05-02 Kagsmosen (København)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-27 Tryggevælde Ådal (Stevns)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1978-05-11 Kagsmosen (København)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1978-05-21 Kagsmosen (København)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø (Esbjerg)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Odde
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1978-09-20 Kagsmosen (København)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1979-05-26 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2000-06-02 Slotssøen og Indelukket (Hillerød)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-04-20 Kagsmosen (København)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1978-05-23 Kagsmosen (København)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1977-05-25 Kagsmosen (København)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2010-09-25 Nakke Hage (Odsherred)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1978-05-04 Kagsmosen (København)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1978-05-11 Kagsmosen (København)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-13 Nørre Rubjerg
380 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2011-05-17 Bækbygård Strand
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2015-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-04-07 Hellebæk området (Helsingør)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1978-03-30 Kagsmosen (København)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1977-08-04 Farum Kommune (Furesø)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1978-01-28 Kagsmosen (København)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2000-01-12 Slotssøen og Indelukket (Hillerød)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-08-14 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1978-01-31 Kagsmosen (København)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1992-05-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken i København (København)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1978-03-24 Kagsmosen (København)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1993-03-21 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1977-08-28 Kagsmosen (København)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
408 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1981-05-17 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1977-05-25 Kagsmosen (København)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-16 Vallensbæk Mose (Vallensbæk)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2015-10-10 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1977-04-29 Kagsmosen (København)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-19 Mårum (Gribskov)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1993-06-22 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1977-06-17 Ishøj Golfklub (Herlev)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1977-04-25 Kagsmosen (København)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1978-05-08 Kagsmosen (København)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2003-04-16 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
423 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-14 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1978-08-25 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2010-11-01 Korshage (Odsherred)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn
429 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-11-30 Strandby ved Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj (Kalundborg)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1980-10-26 Kagsmosen (København)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-10 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1977-03-25 Kagsmosen (København)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1977-10-04 Dueodde (Bornholm)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2015-06-09 Keldsnor (Langeland)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1980-10-03 Kagsmosen (København)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1978-04-07 Kagsmosen (København)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2007-10-17 Mandø (Esbjerg)
445 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2007-08-20 Staunings Ø (Solrød)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1977-06-20 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1978-05-01 Jægersborg Dyrehave (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1993-09-19 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-10-29 Helsingør Havn (Helsingør)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1980-02-10 Kongelundsområdet (alle lok.nr. 155031-155055) (Dragør)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1978-01-31 Kagsmosen (København)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1976-11-15 Frederiksberg Have (Frederiksberg)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1978-01-28 Kagsmosen (København)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1978-01-03 Kagsmosen (København)
458 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1993-09-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1978-01-02 Kagsmosen (København)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1979-01-17 Kagsmosen (København)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1975-06-15 Herlev (Herlev)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2001-02-10 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1999-06-02 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-02-27 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1994-02-03 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1979-10-21 Gedesby (Guldborgsund)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2001-09-26 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1978-01-11 Kagsmosen (København)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1978-09-18 Kagsmosen (København)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1977-09-17 Kagsmosen (København)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1995-03-21 Smør- og Fedtmosen (Gladsaxe)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1980-01-20 Sydhavnen og Kalveboderne (København)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1978-05-20 Veksø Mose (Egedal)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1978-04-30 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
476 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1981-05-10 Saltholm (Tårnby)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-21 Mandø (Esbjerg)
482 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2014-09-13 Maglemose v. Vedbæk (Rudersdal)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1976-06-15 Kagsmosen (København)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping (Rebild)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer