DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Svend Rønnest


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
415 2020-11-17 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho
414 2020-11-09 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
413 2020-11-06 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat, Bornholm
412 2020-06-12 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
411 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Gredstedbro/Kærbøl
2019
410 2019-11-14 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Blåvand
409 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
408 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Engsø
407 2019-06-06 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) Sneum Engsø
2018
406 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
405 2018-05-01 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen By
2017
404 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum Sluse
403 2017-08-17 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
2016
402 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn
401 2016-10-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Keldsand, Sønderho
400 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø
399 2016-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kællingtand
398 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
397 2016-02-11 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Utterslev Mose
2015
396 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
395 2015-08-04 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
394 2015-06-24 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Kelds Nor
2014
393 2014-09-09 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Lyngvig Fyr
392 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hviding Engsø
391 2014-05-27 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Filsø, Mellemsø
2013
390 2013-12-21 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
389 2013-12-17 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Slotspark
388 2013-08-04 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Lammesø, Mellemsø
2012
387 2012-11-09 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
386 2012-06-01 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Klydesøen
385 2012-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Brabrand
384 2012-02-05 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Århus
2011
383 2011-11-22 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Strand
382 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
381 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
380 2011-09-19 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
2010
379 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
378 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvandshuk
2009
377 2009-10-13 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
376 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
375 2009-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Sneum Å og Sluse
374 2009-02-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Nivå
2008
373 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen
372 2008-10-04 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sønderho
371 2008-07-28 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Aggertangen
370 2008-07-20 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
369 2008-05-30 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
2007
368 2007-11-11 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Egå Engsø
367 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
366 2007-01-19 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
365 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
364 2006-08-04 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl
363 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
2005
362 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Esbjerg Havn
361 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Sluse
2004
360 2004-08-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk
359 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
358 2004-05-03 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum Engsø
2003
357 2003-09-21 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nord for Kammerslusen
356 2003-08-16 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
355 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiilsø
354 2003-06-10 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
353 2003-03-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hvidbjerg Strand
2002
352 2002-08-19 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Sønderho
351 2002-08-03 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Margrethekoog
350 2002-06-28 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Billund
349 2002-06-08 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge
348 2002-05-22 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand
347 2002-05-11 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
346 2002-05-01 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Havrvig
345 2002-04-22 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Hedesø
344 2002-04-22 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Hedesø
2001
343 2001-10-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård
342 2001-10-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hvidbjerg Strand
341 2001-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Vejlerne
340 2001-06-10 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
339 2001-05-20 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
2000
338 2000-07-26 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Margrethekoog
337 2000-07-25 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Aggertange
336 2000-07-16 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Havreholm
335 2000-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Vejlerne
334 2000-07-04 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Margrethekoog
1999
333 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
332 1999-09-26 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grønningen
331 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
330 1999-07-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Dueodde
329 1999-07-15 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
328 1999-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Værnengene
327 1999-05-24 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Bjålum Klit
326 1999-05-17 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø Sønderland
325 1999-05-17 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethekoog
324 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
323 1999-04-13 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Nørrekær
1998
322 1998-11-24 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Dagslettens Værn
321 1998-11-08 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Hindemaj
320 1998-05-11 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Sluse
1997
319 1997-06-07 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Fanø Bad
318 1997-06-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum Engsø
317 1997-03-30 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
316 1997-03-21 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Esbjerg Havn
1996
315 1996-11-09 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Tipperne
314 1996-08-13 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Blåvand
313 1996-05-06 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sneum Sluse
312 1996-04-30 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Langli Ebbevej
311 1996-04-28 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Rømø
1995
310 1995-11-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Fanø Vesterhavsstrand
309 1995-11-21 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Novrup
308 1995-09-18 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Nordby, Fanø
307 1995-08-28 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen
306 1995-06-10 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Blåvand
1994
305 1994-10-09 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
304 1994-10-07 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
1992
303 1992-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
302 1992-05-25 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Skagen
301 1992-04-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård pl.
1991
300 1991-10-16 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Fiilsø
299 1991-08-09 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Dueodde
1990
298 1990-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
297 1990-06-11 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
296 1990-06-11 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Aggertange
295 1990-05-20 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Esbjerg Havn
294 1990-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
293 1990-02-22 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Hjarbæk Fjord
1989
292 1989-11-18 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Viborg
291 1989-09-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Blåvand
290 1989-08-09 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Margrethekoog
289 1989-05-13 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Nymindegab
288 1989-04-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
287 1989-01-21 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Kongelunden
286 1989-01-21 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1988
285 1988-09-26 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Esbjerg Havn
284 1988-05-01 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
283 1988-01-31 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast/Kogsbøl Mose
282 1988-01-13 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Margrethekoog
1987
281 1987-11-10 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Ho Plantage
280 1987-03-20 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Skagen
1985
279 1985-08-07 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Bygholm Vejler
1984
278 1984-01-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde Havn
277 1984-01-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Fiilsø
1983
276 1983-09-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Langeland
1981
275 1981-04-17 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
1980
274 1980-05-17 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Skagen
273 1980-05-16 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Skagen
1978
272 1978-05-14 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Fiilsø
1976
271 1976-09-19 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Esbjerg
270 1976-09-04 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Langeland
1975
269 1975-09-29 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand
1974
268 1974-06-14 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Hjelm
267 1974-04-20 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Fiilsø
266 1974-04-07 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
265 1974-04-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Skagen
1972
264 1972-06-11 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Hjelm
263 1972-06-06 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hjelm
262 1972-05-28 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Hjelm
1971
261 1971-10-21 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
260 1971-07-24 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Høllund Søgård pl
1970
259 1970-10-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Blåvand
258 1970-10-16 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vest Stadil Fjord
257 1970-10-15 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
256 1970-09-28 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Blåvand
255 1970-09-25 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Blåvand
254 1970-09-17 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Blåvand
253 1970-09-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
252 1970-08-24 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blåvand
251 1970-08-05 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Kasted Mose
250 1970-07-13 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
249 1970-07-09 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Blåvand
248 1970-07-07 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Blåvand
247 1970-06-19 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tinglev Mose
246 1970-05-18 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Blåvand
245 1970-05-14 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Blåvand
244 1970-05-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
243 1970-05-03 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Karlsgårde Sø
242 1970-03-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Kompedal Pl.
241 1970-01-04 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Ho Bugt
240 1970-01-04 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Ho Bugt
1969
239 1969-11-25 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
238 1969-11-15 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Blåvand
237 1969-11-13 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Øster Vedsted
236 1969-11-09 Little Auk (Alle alle) Blåvand
235 1969-10-26 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
234 1969-09-28 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
233 1969-09-27 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Fovrfeld Sø
232 1969-09-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Fovrfeld Sø
231 1969-09-06 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Karlsgårde Sø
230 1969-09-03 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Fovrfeld Sø
229 1969-08-08 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Blåvand
228 1969-07-30 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Augustenborg Park
227 1969-07-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sottrup Skov
226 1969-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Fanø
225 1969-05-25 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Birkepøl
224 1969-05-25 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Miang Dam
223 1969-04-04 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kallesmærsk
1968
222 1968-10-13 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skallingen
221 1968-08-31 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Kjelst
220 1968-08-26 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Esbjerg
219 1968-08-25 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Blåvand
218 1968-08-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
217 1968-08-08 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Nakskov Inderfjord
216 1968-08-05 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hanvejle
215 1968-05-12 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vejen Mose
214 1968-05-12 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Rands Fjord
213 1968-04-28 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lakolk, Rømø
212 1968-04-28 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Munkesø
211 1968-04-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Rømø
210 1968-04-12 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kallesmærsk
209 1968-03-27 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Esbjerg Havn
208 1968-03-22 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Vognsbøl Parken, Esbjerg
1967
207 1967-12-02 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Måde
206 1967-12-02 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Måde
205 1967-10-20 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Karlsgårde Sø
204 1967-10-20 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Fiilsø
203 1967-10-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
202 1967-10-16 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Blåvand
201 1967-09-23 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Fovrfeld Sø
200 1967-09-21 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Esbjerg
199 1967-09-17 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Fovrfeld Sø
198 1967-09-17 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Esbjerg By
197 1967-09-01 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Blåvand
196 1967-08-25 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Skallingen
195 1967-08-03 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
194 1967-08-03 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Blåvand
193 1967-08-03 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Blåvand
192 1967-08-02 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
191 1967-08-02 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Blåvand
190 1967-08-02 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Blåvand
189 1967-08-02 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Blåvand
188 1967-08-02 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Blåvand
187 1967-08-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Blåvand
186 1967-08-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Oksby Pl
185 1967-08-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Blåvand
184 1967-08-01 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand
183 1967-08-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Blåvand
182 1967-08-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Blåvand
181 1967-08-01 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Blåvand
180 1967-08-01 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Blåvand
179 1967-08-01 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Blåvand
178 1967-08-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Blåvand
177 1967-08-01 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvand
176 1967-06-26 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Esbjerg
175 1967-06-24 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Fanø
174 1967-06-19 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Esbjerg Havn
173 1967-06-03 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Fanø
172 1967-06-03 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Fanø
171 1967-06-03 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Fanø
170 1967-06-03 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Fanø
169 1967-05-13 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Als
168 1967-05-13 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Als
167 1967-05-13 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Als
166 1967-05-13 Common Swift (Apus apus) Als
165 1967-05-13 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Als
164 1967-05-13 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Als
163 1967-05-13 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Als
162 1967-05-13 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Als
161 1967-05-13 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tinglev Mose
160 1967-05-13 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Als
159 1967-05-13 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Als
158 1967-05-13 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Als
157 1967-05-13 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Als
156 1967-05-13 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Als
155 1967-05-13 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Als
154 1967-05-13 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Als
153 1967-05-13 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Als
152 1967-05-13 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Als
151 1967-05-13 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Als
150 1967-05-13 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Als
149 1967-05-13 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Als
148 1967-05-13 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Als
147 1967-05-13 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Als
146 1967-05-13 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Als
145 1967-05-13 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Als
144 1967-05-13 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Als
143 1967-05-13 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Als
142 1967-05-13 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Als
141 1967-05-13 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Als
140 1967-05-13 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Als
139 1967-05-13 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Als
138 1967-05-13 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Als
137 1967-05-13 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Als
136 1967-05-13 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Fovrfeld Sø
135 1967-05-13 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Als
134 1967-05-13 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Als
133 1967-05-13 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Als
132 1967-05-13 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Als
131 1967-03-12 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Fovrfeld Sø
130 1967-03-12 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Esbjerg
129 1967-03-12 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Esbjerg Havn
128 1967-03-12 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Esbjerg Havn
127 1967-03-05 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Esbjerg, Vognsbølparken
126 1967-03-04 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Esbjerg
125 1967-02-18 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Fovrfeld Sø
124 1967-02-11 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Måde
123 1967-02-05 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Måde
122 1967-02-05 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Esbjerg Havn
121 1967-01-29 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Esbjerg
120 1967-01-29 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Esbjerg Havn
119 1967-01-22 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Esbjerg
118 1967-01-22 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Esbjerg
117 1967-01-22 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Esbjerg
116 1967-01-21 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Esbjerg Havn
115 1967-01-17 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Esbjerg
114 1967-01-15 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Esbjerg Havn
113 1967-01-15 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Esbjerg Havn
112 1967-01-15 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Fovrfeld Sø
111 1967-01-15 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Esbjerg Havn
110 1967-01-14 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Esbjerg Havn
109 1967-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Esbjerg
1966
108 1966-12-25 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Esbjerg
107 1966-12-25 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Esbjerg
106 1966-12-24 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Esbjerg
105 1966-12-24 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Esbjerg
104 1966-12-17 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Esbjerg
103 1966-12-17 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Esbjerg
102 1966-12-17 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Fovrfeld Sø
101 1966-12-17 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Esbjerg
100 1966-12-17 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Esbjerg
99 1966-12-11 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Randbøldal
98 1966-12-11 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Randbøldal
97 1966-12-11 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Randbøldal
96 1966-12-11 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Randbøldal
95 1966-12-11 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Randbøldal
94 1966-12-11 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Randbøldal
93 1966-12-11 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Randbøldal
92 1966-12-11 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Randbøldal
91 1966-12-11 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Randbøldal
90 1966-12-10 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Esbjerg
89 1966-12-10 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Esbjerg
88 1966-12-10 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Esbjerg
87 1966-12-10 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Esbjerg
86 1966-12-10 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Esbjerg
85 1966-12-10 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Esbjerg
84 1966-12-10 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Esbjerg
83 1966-12-10 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Esbjerg
82 1966-12-10 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Esbjerg
81 1966-12-10 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Esbjerg
80 1966-12-10 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Esbjerg
79 1966-12-10 Great Tit (Parus major) Esbjerg
78 1966-12-10 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Ribr
77 1966-12-10 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Esbjerg
76 1966-12-10 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Esbjerg
75 1966-12-10 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Esbjerg
74 1966-12-10 Common Gull (Larus canus) Esbjerg
73 1966-12-09 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Esbjerg
72 1966-12-04 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Esbjerg
71 1966-12-04 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Fovrfeld Sø
70 1966-12-04 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Fovrfeld Sø
69 1966-12-04 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Esbjerg, Vognsbølparken
68 1966-10-20 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvand
67 1966-10-20 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvand
66 1966-10-20 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
65 1966-10-20 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
64 1966-10-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Fiilsø
63 1966-10-20 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Fiilsø
62 1966-08-08 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvand
61 1966-08-03 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand
60 1966-05-13 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Als
1963
59 1963-01-15 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Esbjerg Havn
Annoncer