DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jens Wiberg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Wibergs ticks

This is Jens Wibergs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2015-10-18 Søvang (Dragør)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1981-08-15 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-05-25 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1982-03-04 Kongelunden del 5 (marker og nyskov NV for skoven) (Dragør)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-01-06 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2019-01-13 Darket (Lolland)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1987-08-29 Alsønderup Engsø (Hillerød)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2010-04-24 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2019-04-19 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1981-11-15 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-01-14 Rødbyhavn By og Færgeleje (Lolland)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2013-04-02 Amager Fælled (København)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2018-12-28 Løvel (Viborg)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1983-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-12 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1982-04-10 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-03-30 Firtalsstrand & Mellemstykket (Nordfyns)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1987-05-06 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2017-04-10 Store Dynd (Køge)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1981-08-07 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2016-10-08 Røgbølle Sø (Lolland)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-02 Furesøen eksl. Kalvene (Rudersdal)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1984-01-14 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2017-03-25 Lumsås Nordstrand (Odsherred)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-10 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng (Kalundborg)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2018-01-20 Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1983-01-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1981-08-24 Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2020-06-27 Røgbølle Sø syd (Lolland)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2008-06-26 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-22 Jættebrink, Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand By (Gribskov)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1983-05-22 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-04 Taarbæk (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-09-02 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1982-05-28 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-09 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1982-05-28 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-15 Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-31 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1991-03-29 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2014-03-08 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-07-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1982-04-10 Utterslev Mose, Del I, II og III (København)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-25 Kraneled (Vordingborg)
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2014-05-26 Nygård Sø (Odsherred)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1981-08-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1982-02-04 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1984-08-12 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1982-08-14 Ulvshale Nordstrand (Vordingborg)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-10 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1981-06-17 Mose syd for Tulstrup (Hillerød)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-05-14 Falbækvej marker (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1981-08-03 Hornbæk Plantage Nordsjælland (Helsingør)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1982-04-07 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1988-09-29 Ørum Sø (Thisted)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1982-04-07 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1981-08-15 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1981-08-15 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1981-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2016-07-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2013-01-26 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2021-10-24 Grønningen (Varde)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2016-08-20 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2013-05-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2020-05-30 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-02 Alrø Egehoved (Odder)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1985-10-27 Tårnby bydel (Tårnby)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2018-12-15 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-08 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2016-07-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1982-08-22 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-02-02 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup Strand (Hjørring)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-09-26 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-08-03 Nørresø, Tønder (vest for jernbanen) (Tønder)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-06-10 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1981-08-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1982-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen Sønderho
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-05-31 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-10-18 Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-10 Hestholm Syd (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2018-10-05 Odden Færgehavn (Odsherred)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-08-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1982-04-11 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-06 Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1984-05-19 Christiansø (Christiansø)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-04-28 Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-01-13 Damhussøen (København)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2017-03-04 Rødvig By og Havn (Stevns)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2018-05-04 Filsø, Søndersø (Varde)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1986-08-13 Sundbyøster (København)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1982-04-07 Sanddobberne (Odsherred)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1984-05-02 Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2020-10-03 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1980-08-26 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1983-05-22 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2013-09-06 Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1982-01-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1982-04-07 Sejerø - samlet (Kalundborg)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1983-01-09 Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1982-05-01 Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1983-10-06 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2002-05-11 Nymosen (Vangede) (Gentofte)
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1984-02-01 Thorsminde Havn (Holstebro)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2017-05-14 Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2013-06-09 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1983-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-10 Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2011-05-29 Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-15 Svenskeholm Syd, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1982-08-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-19 Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Busemarke Mose (Vordingborg)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1980-08-26 Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2020-06-28 Hygum Nor (Lemvig)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-03 Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2012-08-26 Assendrup ved Tybjerglille (Næstved)
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Gods (Vordingborg)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund By m. omk. marker (Esbjerg)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1981-11-15 Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg)
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-09-02 Saksfjed Inddæmning (Lolland)
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2019-05-11 Ribe Østerå (Esbjerg)
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1986-03-21 Sundbyøster (København)
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2019-01-20 Randerup (Tønder)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2014-03-21 Enderupskov (Haderslev)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-05-17 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang (Helsingør)
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-19 Kongelunden del 1 (NV-del af skoven) (Dragør)
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2014-03-20 Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1983-02-16 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1980-11-11 Søborg (Gladsaxe) (Gladsaxe)
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1983-02-06 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1984-05-19 Christiansø (Christiansø)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2011-11-23 Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk) (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2000-06-28 Røsnæs (Kalundborg)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1984-05-17 Christiansø (Christiansø)
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-01-18 Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1987-08-23 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1982-06-07 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-03-22 Ørnsø (Silkeborg)
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
295 X * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius) 2020-11-29 Bjerre Skov (Hedensted)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1984-09-09 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1984-05-17 Christiansø (Christiansø)
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-25 Islands Brygge (København)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1994-05-04 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1984-05-18 Christiansø (Christiansø)
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1983-05-23 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1983-01-16 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1983-01-09 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1987-04-18 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1987-04-18 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1994-04-10 Sundbyøster (København)
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-05-04 Filsø, Søndersø (Varde)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1985-10-28 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1983-03-12 Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1982-04-11 Hundige (Greve)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2016-01-23 Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2021-05-15 Myrthue, eng (Esbjerg)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1980-07-31 Hornbæk Plantage Nordsjælland (Helsingør)
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2019-11-26 Vestre Kirkegård (København)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2016-10-01 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2019-11-30 Stevns Fyr (Stevns)
347 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2021-10-18 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2019-10-22 Flyndersø ved Korshage (Odsherred)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1984-05-18 Christiansø (Christiansø)
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2013-06-01 Møns Klint (Vordingborg)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2016-05-07 Søholt Storskov (Lolland)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1983-05-17 Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2012-06-15 Vestvolden fra Holbækmotorvejen til Mågeparken (Hvidovre)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1983-05-25 Ulerne og Carinasøen (Allerød)
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1983-05-25 Ulerne og Carinasøen (Allerød)
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1980-05-05 Kagsmosen (København)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1983-05-25 Ulerne og Carinasøen (Allerød)
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1983-06-05 Mandemarke bakker/Høvblege (Vordingborg)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2017-05-14 Lyngvig Fyr (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2012-05-02 Søndermarken (Frederiksberg)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1986-07-13 Nordskoven (Frederikssund)
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2016-09-04 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-03-14 Vaserne (Rudersdal)
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1984-05-20 Christiansø (Christiansø)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1982-04-06 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-01-20 Kastrup (Tårnby) (Tårnby)
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2009-01-26 Nivå (Fredensborg)
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-06 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1982-01-24 Sydhavnen, Langebro - Sjællandsbroen (København)
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1984-05-13 Christiansø (Christiansø)
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1984-05-16 Christiansø (Christiansø)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2019-10-13 Allerød Sø området (Allerød)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1984-05-13 Christiansø (Christiansø)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2016-08-15 Hyldtofte Fæland (Lolland)
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-12 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1981-08-16 Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2012-09-02 Saksfjed - Fugleværnsfondens Område (Lolland)
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 1984-05-17 Christiansø (Christiansø)
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2021-11-16 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Sundstrup (Viborg)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-04 Skansehage (Odsherred)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2011-11-13 Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-04-15 Skjoldnæsholmskovene m.m. (Lejre)
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2017-01-06 Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1982-08-20 Ishøj Strand (Ishøj)
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1984-10-26 Hyldtofte Østersøbad (Lolland)
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2018-01-14 Nørrevang, Rørvig (Odsherred)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2017-02-18 Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2014-03-21 Århus Østhavn (Århus)
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang (Helsingør)
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1982-05-28 Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-30 Gilleleje By (Gribskov)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1983-05-23 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1981-11-26 Sjællandsbroen (København)
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1982-06-02 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1983-01-22 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 1983-05-23 Nedermose, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-03-27 Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1983-01-07 Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1983-05-23 Højen (Gammel Skagen) (Frederikshavn)
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1986-03-16 Kelstrup Strand (Slagelse)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2014-04-24 Saksfjed - Fugleværnsfondens Område (Lolland)
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2013-06-01 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1983-03-20 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2017-02-18 Draget, Reersø (Kalundborg)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1981-11-29 Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-06-01 Busemarke (Vordingborg)
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1982-04-01 Porsemosen (Høje Taastrup / Egedal) (Høje Taastrup)
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-20 Rødhus (Jammerbugt)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-20 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2014-11-23 Sydhavnstippen (København)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1984-05-15 Christiansø (Christiansø)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2019-10-15 Blåvands Huk (Varde)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1982-06-07 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer