DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Henrik Læssøe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
439 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog
438 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Skagen
437 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) avnø
2020
436 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Fanø
435 2020-11-08 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Frederikshavn
434 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
433 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) tipmosen
432 2020-07-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Agger Tange
431 2020-06-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skærsø Djursland
430 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Æbeltoft
429 2020-06-07 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skagen
428 2020-06-06 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
427 2020-06-01 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Skagen
426 2020-06-01 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
425 2020-05-25 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Skagen
424 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
423 2020-05-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
422 2020-04-17 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) skagen
421 2020-03-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Vorup Enge
420 2020-02-09 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Kruså møllesø
419 2020-01-12 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Hanstholm
2019
418 2019-11-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Allerød
417 2019-11-03 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) stubbe sø
416 2019-10-31 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Nordmanshage
415 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen Blåvand
414 2019-10-13 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) blåvand
413 2019-09-20 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hanstholm
412 2019-08-25 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Agger tange
411 2019-08-04 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Trehøje Mols
410 2019-07-16 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) skagen
409 2019-07-16 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby
408 2019-07-16 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tornby Klitplantage
407 2019-06-22 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Hjardemål Klit
406 2019-06-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Lille Vildmose
405 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum
404 2019-05-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Tarm
403 2019-05-15 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Brabrand Sø
402 2019-04-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) ulvedybet
401 2019-02-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) bygholm
400 2019-02-17 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hanstholm
399 2019-01-20 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) kruså mølles
2018
398 2018-11-18 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Skagen
397 2018-10-19 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hanstholm
396 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup
395 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø
394 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagen
393 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
392 2018-04-09 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage
391 2018-03-25 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm
390 2018-03-17 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hirtshals
2017
389 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2016
388 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben KBH
387 2016-10-14 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Fanø
386 2016-10-11 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Mandø
385 2016-06-11 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) skagen
384 2016-05-31 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
383 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Skagen
2015
382 2015-11-28 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Stevns Fyr
381 2015-11-28 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
380 2015-08-08 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
379 2015-05-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) skagen
2014
378 2014-09-09 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Lyngvig Fyr
377 2014-05-17 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
376 2014-05-17 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) råbjerg
375 2014-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Skagen
2013
374 2013-12-21 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
373 2013-12-19 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm
372 2013-10-15 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvand
371 2013-07-08 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Astrup Enge
370 2013-06-14 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Skive
369 2013-02-09 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) blåvand
2012
368 2012-12-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Vust Holme
367 2012-11-24 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
366 2012-06-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) egå engsø
365 2012-05-27 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Han Vejle
364 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Skagen
2011
363 2011-11-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde
362 2011-10-19 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
361 2011-09-08 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen
360 2011-05-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) bækbygård Strand
2010
359 2010-07-27 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
358 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
357 2010-07-03 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj
356 2010-06-08 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
355 2010-02-14 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
354 2010-02-09 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Kruså Møllesø
2009
353 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) blåvand
352 2009-01-30 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) lønborggård
2008
351 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen
350 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) skagen
2007
349 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
348 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger tange
347 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) egå Dengsø
346 2007-03-13 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Rugård Djursland
345 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) bække
2006
344 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
343 2006-08-04 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
342 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Als
341 2006-06-10 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) helsingør havn
340 2006-05-06 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) skagen
339 2006-05-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Skagen
338 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) stauningsø
2005
337 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) nyeng
336 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) skagen
335 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) sneum
334 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
333 2005-05-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Kysing
332 2005-05-01 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Gjerrild
331 2005-04-26 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Skagen
2004
330 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Strand
2003
329 2003-06-28 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Samsø
328 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiilsø
327 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
326 2003-05-30 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols laboratoriet
325 2003-05-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Skagen
2002
324 2002-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm
323 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
322 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
2001
321 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
320 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
319 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Bygholm
318 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
317 2000-09-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Norsminde
316 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
315 2000-07-01 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Skagen
314 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Mose
313 2000-04-20 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Bulbjerg
1999
312 1999-07-30 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vest Stadil
311 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
310 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) præstø fed
309 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
308 1999-05-15 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
1998
307 1998-07-06 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Husby sø
306 1998-01-31 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn
1997
305 1997-07-19 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
304 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Skagen
1996
303 1996-08-04 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Siltoft
302 1996-07-03 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud
301 1996-05-05 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Sneum
1995
300 1995-06-26 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lund Fjord
299 1995-05-10 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) råbjerg Mile
1994
298 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
297 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
296 1994-08-04 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
1993
295 1993-03-09 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Tornby Klitplantage
1992
294 1992-06-04 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Vejlerne
1991
293 1991-08-12 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Reersø
292 1991-06-13 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skagen
1990
291 1990-09-29 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Blåvand
290 1990-05-27 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Agger Tange
289 1990-05-24 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Dollerup Bakker
288 1990-05-20 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Skagen
287 1990-05-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) hirsholmene
286 1990-05-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
1988
285 1988-10-09 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Blåvand
284 1988-08-14 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen
283 1988-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Christiansø
282 1988-04-05 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) vind hede
1987
281 1987-11-08 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen
280 1987-06-07 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kogleaks
279 1987-06-07 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Kogleaks
1984
278 1984-01-31 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1980
277 1980-06-23 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vesløs Vejle
1974
276 1974-05-18 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Skagen
Annoncer