DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Anders Søgaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anders Søgaards ticks

This is Anders Søgaards Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-04-24 Ballum forland
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2004-01-18 Tissø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2005-10-24 Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-05-21 Sneum
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Borreby Mose. 20.09.1998 i Marbella Nor
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-11-01 Lyngby sø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-05-04 Solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-19 Næs Søjord, Fanø, RB
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-03-31 Solbjerg engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1994-11-06 Slambassinerne, Stege
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-11-06 Slambassinerne, Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Tvorup Hul, Thisted
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1998-12-23 Mosede havn/fort
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2000-04-08 Dybsø (S)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-13 Nørre Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-08 Blaavandshuk
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-13 Blaavand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand.
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerg hoved, Gilleleje
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerghoved , Gilleleje
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, SydAls
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1999-05-29 Østrup højs (SJ)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække, Vejen.
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav mose, Langeland
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-28 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bullbjerg
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2003-05-28 Sneum engsø
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg sø (S)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-18 Borreby mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-18 Lakolk, Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1999-04-24 Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Havsand, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Magrethe kog (SJ)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-09 Skjern
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen,Ribe
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1999-02-06 Gilleleje Havn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Steensnæs, Sæby
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-11 Ølsemagle revle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-23 Løkkeby enge , Spodsbjerg , Langeland
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Forland
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2001-09-06 Eng sv for Vullum sø , Hanstholm
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-07-25 Kofoeds enge , Amager
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene,Tipperne
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2000-10-29 Bøtø Nor
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-06 Ølsemagle revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling sø
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Magrethekog Syd, Tønder
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-07-02 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2001-09-08 Roshage , Hanstholm
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals Øststrand
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-13 Skagen Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogsgård Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-03-13 Brønby str.
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge sydstrand
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 Salvandssøen
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1999-02-28 Gilleleje havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1999-02-06 Gilleleje havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1999-05-28 Lakolk , Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1994-01-01 Ølsemagle revle (S)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-04 Langli
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen , Skagen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Indsø ved Kongelundsstranden, Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1999-07-11 Klydesøen, Amager
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2001-08-19 Hanstholm
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1999-10-30 Kongelunds stranden (S)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1993-01-01 Ølsemagle revle (S)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1994-01-01 Gilleleje havn (S)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1997-05-01 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2000-05-04 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-05-28 Blåvands Huk
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2001-10-04 Blåvandshuk
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2004-09-28 Rågeleje
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1999-11-30 Gilleleje
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1997-05-01 Grenen, Skagen
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-03 Skagen
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1997-05-25 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2000-11-13 Blaavand
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Nordladen, Tipperne
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Kraptårnet,Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gammel Hviding Engsø ved Kanalen
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-13 Hov, Lønnerup Fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig, Hvide Sande
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Tipperne
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba)
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Sårup grusgrav, Ræhr
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemsrke Mose, Møn
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Spidsby, Lolland
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1999-05-22 Skagen
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1999-05-17 Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2012-05-28 Flagbakken , Skagen
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Respebjerg, Bornholm
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø, Falster
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor , Falster
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1999-05-20 Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge (RB)
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1999-05-30 Haderslev
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-03-05 Enderup skov
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-11-21 Grib skov
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg dyrehave, Lyngby
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1999-04-25 Arnum
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-10-26 Nakkehoved, Gilbjerg
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-10 Spodsbjerg, Hundested
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2010-08-19 Ølenevej, Gadeby, Bornholm
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1989-01-01 Fiskebæk, Furesøen
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-06-01 Røsnæs
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Reservatet, Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-20 Lunden ved Gram slotspark
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1999-05-31 Trelde Næs
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 RoneKlint, Præstø (S)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen, Ballerup
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1995-06-03 Chrø (B)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1999-04-04 Grønjordssøen, (S)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1999-02-13 Vesterlyng
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Vestkraft, Esbjerg
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2007-05-10 Årslev Engsø
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2011-05-30 Radarstationen , Anholt
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blaavand
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1999-10-24 Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1999-10-18 Blåvand
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Hviding forsamlingshus
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Blåvand
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Fællesskov, Stevns
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1999-06-05 Røgbølle sø (LF)
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Korshage, Rørvig.
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-06-02 Gedser
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-11 Frisenfeldt, Gedser
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1976-01-01 Rørmosen, Mosede (S)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2000-05-23 Strøby enge
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen , Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2001-10-03 Blåvand
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen Fyrvej, Skagen.
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1999-12-11 Skagen
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 1997-05-22 Skagen
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1999-03-06 Trøjborg ruin (SJ)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Skagen
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø , Oksbøl
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 Torsbjergvej 3 , Skaarup , Vejlerne
395 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Christiansø
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk museum, Kbh.
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Christiansø
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1995-06-03 Chrø (B)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1976-01-01 Rørmosen, Mosede (S)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-21 Fiilsø
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-05-26 Skagen
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-05-10 Brillerne, Chrø
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-05 Husby Strand
426 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmose, Blåvand
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Ho, Blåvand.
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2000-11-20 Vejers strand
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-02 Thorsminde Havn
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitze, Lolland.
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand.
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, Kbh. Nordhavn
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Nordladen, Værnengene
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2000-10-17 Nyeng, Blåvand
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-29 Værnengene, Tipperne
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1998-05-28 Sandmilen, Skagen (NJ)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2019-10-13 Blåvand
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1998-09-20 Majbølle nor (LF)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev mose
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2000-02-13 Skagen
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-05-24 Aalbæk klitplantage
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1999-05-07 Næstved Gl. Kirkegård
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-14 Hønen, Fanø
479 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-16 Køge N str
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-14 Hellebæk avlsgård
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej 15, Nr. Snede
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer