DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Gerda Bladt


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Gerda Bladts ticks

This is Gerda Bladts Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1972-03-19 Hostrup Sø
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2008-06-07 Emmerlev Klev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-04-09 Saltvandssøen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-03-28 Helm Odde Marsk, Rømø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2005-04-09 Margrethe Kog
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2001-01-28 Rudbøl
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2007-04-03 Ny Frederikskog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1973-05-03 Hostrup Sø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-01-03 Frifelt, Øster Højst
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2005-04-09 Gammel Frederikskog
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2012-01-22 Årtoft Mark
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2000-03-11 Ny Frederikskog
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2005-07-11 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1972-04-23 Hostrup Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2007-03-04 Kongens Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2007-03-04 Kongens Mose
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-22 Slivsø, Hoptrup
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1981-05-06 Hostrup Sø
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2005-09-25 Ballum Sluse
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2020-09-10 Gråsten, Margrethe Sø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-07-08 Kogleaks
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-07-08 Bygholm Vejle
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1973-03-29 Hostrup Sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2004-07-08 Bygholm Vejle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2000-05-28 Kongens Mose
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2012-04-10 Lille Vildmose, Grønvej
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2009-03-07 Margrethe Kog
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1992-02-16 Margrethe Sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2018-11-02 Kruså Møllesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2019-01-10 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1972-04-23 Hostrup Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2003-06-06 Bygholm Vejle
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-13 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1992-03-01 Trillen
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2008-06-29 Bulbjerg
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2015-10-15 Blåvandstrand
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2002-07-26 Bulbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2015-10-15 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-02-11 Kegnæs Drej
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1984-02-12 Balledam
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2000-01-23 Lille Søgård Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1983-01-31 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2010-07-17 Kollerup Plantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2003-06-07 Vesløs Vejle
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2019-10-19 Oksby Enge, Ho
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1973-05-07 Bjergskov
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2010-04-03 Højen, Gl. Skagen
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1973-05-03 Hostrup Sø
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2010-05-23 Grøngård
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2008-12-27 Kliplev
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-05-29 Tinglev Mose
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2012-06-22 Kiding
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-10 Lille Vildmose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2021-06-08 Sølsted Mose
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-07-30 Vesløs Vejle
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2005-09-25 Aabenraa
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-04-02 Møllesø, Lille Vildmose
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2002-07-21 Hulsig Hede
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2000-05-28 Kongens Mose
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2000-05-28 Kongens Mose
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1972-03-19 Hostrup Sø
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2005-05-22 Slivsø, Hoptrup
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2017-05-10 Søndenåen, Øster Tverstedvej
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-10 Nagbøl Kirkevej, Lunderskov
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2004-09-25 Saltvandssøen
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1972-03-19 Hostrup Sø
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-22 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2001-02-18 Gammel Frederikskog
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2022-05-11 Margrethekog Nord
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-09-25 Saltvandssøen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2005-05-07 Hostrup Sø
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2005-05-14 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-06 Blåvandshuk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-10 Margrethe Koog
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2005-05-14 Ballum Enge
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2005-05-14 Ballum Sluse
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2003-06-06 Bygholm Vejle
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2005-08-13 Havsand, Rømø
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2005-04-09 Saltvandssøen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2003-07-06 Bygholm Vejle
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2008-08-01 Agger Tange
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2011-09-09 Mærsk Vase, Grønningen, Blåvand
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2005-07-12 Saltvandssøen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2005-05-22 Slivsø, Hoptrup
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2005-05-14 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2001-02-18 Gammel Frederikskog
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-03-06 Blåvandshuk
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2017-09-24 Ballum Forland
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-08-09 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2019-05-23 Saltvandssøen, Margrethe Kog
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2011-09-16 Mærsk Vase, Grønningen, Blåvand
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2010-07-22 Bygholm Vestsø
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2017-06-10 Ballum Forland ved slusen
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2008-12-07 Kongens Mose
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-04-11 Bommerlund Plantage
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1983-05-17 Bjerndrup Mølleå ved Søgård Skov
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-06 Saltvandssøen
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-11-01 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2005-07-08 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2010-10-31 Sneum Digesø
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1973-04-27 Hostrup Sø
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-05-08 Tontoft Nakke
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-05-05 Ulvedybet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2013-07-24 Saltvandssø, 2. rampe havdiget
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2005-05-13 Klattrup Mose
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2005-05-14 Ballum Sluse
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2003-07-14 Bygholm Vejle
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog Syd
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2019-08-25 Ballum Forland
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2002-07-26 Bulbjerg
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-21 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2008-10-19 Koldby
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2018-07-28 Thorsminde Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2008-06-28 Kogleaks
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Krogårds Grusgrav, Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2011-05-15 Haderslev Dam, Mågeøen
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2005-05-01 Vilsbæk Mark
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2010-04-03 Skagen Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-02-07 Aabenraa Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2000-05-03 Halk Nor
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-09-24 Blåvandshuk
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2010-03-07 Blåvandshuk
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-07-04 Skagen
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-05-13 Filsø, Søndersø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2009-08-06 Glombak, Vejlerne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2005-07-11 Helm Odde Marsk, Rømø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-07-04 Skagen
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2021-06-26 Grenen, Skagen
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2005-06-12 Hostrup Sø
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2000-06-05 Mandø
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-20 Margrethe Kog, klæggravene
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-23 Elling Eng
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2003-06-07 Han Vejle
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2010-09-14 Blåvandshuk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2010-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2009-08-14 Roshage, Hanstholm
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2012-09-29 Vejers Strand
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-09 Blåvandshuk
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2008-06-29 Bulbjerg
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2010-05-14 Nordstrand, Skagen
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2010-04-03 Skagen Havn
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-12-27 Hostrup Sø
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2005-09-25 Juvre Sand, Rømø
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-04-29 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2010-04-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange, nordlig lagune
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2010-09-15 Blåvandshuk
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-06-08 Bulbjerg
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2009-08-14 Roshage, Hanstholm
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2013-08-13 Roshage, Hanstholm
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2014-09-17 Rømødæmningen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2004-07-12 Rudbøl
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2004-07-05 Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2012-12-31 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1999-12-27 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-06-04 Gl. Hviding Engsø
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2003-06-06 Bygholm Vejle
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2003-06-07 Han Vejle
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-04-14 Sostrup Slot
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø, Hoptrup
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2015-10-18 Tim Enge
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1973-05-03 Hostrup Sø
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2007-12-09 Bjerndrup Mølleå ved Søgård Skov
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2008-07-01 Bygholm Vejle
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1984-08-13 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2019-04-21 Ellekrat, Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2000-05-28 Klinteskoven, Møn
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup nord for Skive
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2019-08-04 Trehøje, Mols Bjerge
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2013-05-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-04-19 Skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-06-09 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2022-05-16 Saftevandsbakken, Skagen
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2009-07-28 Lille Vildmose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2001-01-06 Hostrup Sø
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2010-04-01 Batterivej, Skagen
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-05-01 Hostrup Sø
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2009-08-20 Ballum Enge
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2004-07-04 Skagen
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2010-04-25 Nordstrand, Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2001-01-06 Hostrup Sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2008-04-05 Hellevad
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2017-06-24 Felsted
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-14 Agger Tange
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-05-18 Søgård Skov
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2007-06-11 Søgård Skov
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-04-26 Nr Feldborg Plantage
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2011-04-13 Himmerland
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2019-04-08 Blåbjerg Plantage
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-01-15 Lindet Skov
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2009-04-03 Gammel Frederikskog
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2020-02-14 Sletten, Holsterbro
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-19 Sårup, Hanstholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-12-19 Alnor
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-07-04 Sønderjylland
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2012-04-30 Nedre Mosevej, Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-30 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2010-03-27 Draved Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1972-03-19 Bjergskov
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1983-02-19 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2007-04-11 Søgård Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1973-04-27 Hostrup Sø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-05-21 Gårdby Sø
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2009-09-20 Blåvands Huk
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2009-06-02 Nyord
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-07 Ballum Forland
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2007-10-14 Ballum Sluse
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1981-07-07 Søgård Skov
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2008-07-19 Lebøl, Sydals
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1985-03-03 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-14 Halk Nor, skydebanen
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø, sydlig bydige
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-12 Sandormssporet, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2016-04-24 St. Hjøllund Plantage
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1985-05-15 Søgård Skov
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-07-22 Møgeltønder kog
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1999-12-27 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1985-05-15 Søgård Skov
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1981-01-20 Søgård Skov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1992-03-01 Trillen
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1974-11-21 Bjergskov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1972-04-16 Bjergskov
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2007-12-09 Søgård Skov
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2014-05-24 Novrup Grusgrav
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-07-08 Han Vejle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-03-20 Hønning Plantage
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1972-03-15 Bjergskov
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2005-05-08 Varnæs Stormose
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1973-04-27 Hostrup Sø
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-07-08 Bygholm Vejle
340 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1983-10-29 Søgård Skov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2000-05-28 Draved Skov
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-10-22 Mandø By
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2011-10-17 Skallingen
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1973-04-08 Bjergskov
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-06-23 Tversted Søerne
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2009-06-05 Klinteskoven, Møn
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-06-19 Slivsø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2005-05-29 Tinglev Mose
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, mosen
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1973-05-18 Hostrup Sø
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2005-05-29 Tinglev Mose
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2009-06-02 Klinteskoven, Møn
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1973-05-02 Hostrup Sø
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-19 Teglholt Skov
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2012-05-27 Magisterkogen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1983-05-04 Søgård Skov
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2000-05-28 Draved Skov
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2019-11-02 Viborg, Gerdsvej
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2000-04-21 Kliplev
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-10 Batterivej, Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-01-01 Søgård Skov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1973-03-29 Hostrup Sø
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1981-01-20 Søgård Skov
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1983-04-01 Søgård Skov
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-01-29 Apotekerstien, Gråsten
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-06 Tontoft Nakke, Nordals
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2009-04-15 Pælebakke Klit, Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-31 Vust Holme Vejlerne
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1984-03-31 Søgård Skov
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2000-03-29 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1973-03-29 Bjergskov
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2009-06-02 Nyord
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1973-05-17 Hostrup Sø
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2017-05-21 Nørresø Vest
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1983-04-20 Søgård Skov
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2019-04-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-09-05 Blåvandshuk
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2005-04-01 Bjerndrup Mølleå, Kliplev
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Øerkrogvejen, Ebeltoft Færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2009-09-07 Frøslev Mose
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1981-08-22 Balledam
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-10-29 Hanstholm, fyldplads
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-06 Thorsminde Havn
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-01-03 Tørning Mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2000-07-05 Mandø
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2000-04-21 Kliplev
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Nordby, Skagen
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals Havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1972-03-25 Assenholm Mose
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2005-05-08 Tontoft Nakke
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2014-05-17 Farmerstien, Skagen
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2009-10-23 Aabenraa havn
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1973-03-30 Bjergskov
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2016-12-03 Thorsminde Havn
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2000-05-13 Magisterkogen
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2000-04-16 Draved Skov
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho Golfbane
453 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2018-01-06 Hartsø, Kegnæs
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2009-12-30 Aabenraa Lystbådhavn
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1972-03-26 Assenholm Mose
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1984-03-31 Søgård Sø, Lundtoft
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1972-03-12 Bjergskov
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-31 Ellekrattet, Skagen
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-03-19 Bjergskov
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-06-06 Blåvandshuk
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1973-05-05 Hostrup Sø
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1973-04-08 Bjergskov
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2008-11-08 Klattrup Mose
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-12-29 Balledam, Kliplev
468 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2010-02-19 Bommerlund Plantage
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2011-08-05 Torup Klitplantage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1972-03-19 Bjergskov
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2000-12-22 Søgård Skov
475 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2001-01-28 Margrethe Kog
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2005-05-14 Ballum Enge
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1972-03-09 Bjergskov
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2010-05-10 Kliplev
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø, Nytoftevej langs bydiget
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1972-04-23 Hostrup Sø
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer