DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Helle Schultz


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Helle Schultzs ticks

This is Helle Schultzs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2005-07-22 Skagen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-04-26 Skagen
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2005-03-28 Nordstrand, Skagen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Skagen
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-04-08 Skagen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Skagen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2005-03-28 Skagen
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-05-18 Skagen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2005-04-03 Skagen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-09-03 Skagen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2008-06-25 Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Skagen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2005-09-04 Skagen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-04-26 Skagen
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Skagen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Skagen
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2005-03-06 Skagen
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nordstrand, Skagen
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2005-03-20 Skagen
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2005-04-29 Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2005-04-03 Skagen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-04-28 Skagen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2005-03-05 Havnen Skagen
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2005-03-06 Grenen Skagen
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-18 Sandmilen, Skagen
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-29 Ferslevsvej, Skagen
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-07 Nordstrand, Skagen
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-07-01 Skagen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Skagen
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2008-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Skagen
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2005-04-24 Grenen, Skagen
83 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Nedre Mose, Skagen
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2005-03-28 Skagen
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2005-04-14 Skagen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2005-03-28 Skagen
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2008-07-25 Vejlerne
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2007-05-26 Silkeborg
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-04-26 Skagen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2007-07-16 Grenen, Skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2005-04-03
100 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2008-09-27 Vejlerne
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2005-04-03 Grenen, Skagen
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-05-06 Skagen
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2008-07-26 Vejlerne
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
110 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-08-19 Grenen, Skagen
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Skagen
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2005-04-24
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Skagen
119 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Skagen
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
124 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2007-09-01 Grenen, Skagen
128 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2010-08-11 Grenen, Skagen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2005-03-28 Nordstrand, Skagen
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-07-29 Skagen
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2010-03-07 Damstederne, Skagen
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-01 Grenen, Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-09-03 Grenen, Skagen
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 Rødhus Strand
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2008-03-02 Skagen
141 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2005-04-15 Skagen
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-26 Skagen
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2005-04-15 Skagen
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-05-06 Skagen
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-05-06
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2008-07-26 Vejlerne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Skagen
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-09-03 Skagen
163 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2007-09-15 Gl. Skagen
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2005-03-06 Grenen, Skagen
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-04-26 Skagen
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Skagen
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2005-03-06 Skagen
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-05-28 Skagen
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Skagen
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2005-04-09 Skagen
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2008-07-26 Vejlerne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-26 Skagen
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Bratten Strand
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-04-25 Nordstrand Skagen
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-25 Nordstrand, Skagen
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-06 Skagen
198 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-05-28 Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2005-04-24 Nordstrand, Skagen
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2005-11-19 Skagen Havn
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2005-11-19 Skagen Havn
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Skagen
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2005-04-03 Skagen
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-05-06 Skagen
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-01-10 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-04-25 Grenen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-05-28 Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-02 Grenen, Skagen
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-27 Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skagen
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2005-03-06 Grenen Skagen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2007-08-28 Skagen Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2005-05-06 Grenen Skagen
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2008-07-25 Vejlerne
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2005-04-15 Skagen
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2005-04-17 Skagen
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
242 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2005-04-02 Skagen
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Butterstien, Skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2005-05-22 Skagen
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2006-06-20 Hulsig Hede
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-06-11 Skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2007-05-06 Skagen
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2005-04-24 Skagen
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-03-28 Nordstrand, Skagen
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2005-04-02 Skagen
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2005-04-15 Skagen
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2005-04-18 Skagen
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-06 Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2006-04-26 Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2005-04-24 Skagen
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2008-06-28 Skagen
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
269 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2009-04-06 Skagen
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Skagen
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-30 Hjardemål
275 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
276 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-10-19 Ellekrattet, Skagen
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-06-18 Sandmilen, Skagen
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-04-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2009-05-23 Skagen
285 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
286 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-10-19 Ellekrattet, Skagen
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2005-04-03
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
292 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
293 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2005-03-20 Grenen, Skagen
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2005-05-27 Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2005-04-03 Skagen
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-04-27 Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-04-22 Skagen
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2005-05-22 Skagen
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skagen
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2008-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2007-06-05 Skagen
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2005-03-05 Skagen
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 2009-04-10 Skagen
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2005-03-28 Skagen
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-04-27 Skagen
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2005-04-03 Skagen
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2005-05-06 Skagen
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Skagen
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Skagen
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2005-04-03 Skagen
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2005-11-19 Skagen
324 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2005-04-01 Skagen
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
328 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2005-03-05 Skagen
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen
333 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Skagen
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2005-04-24 Skagen
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-26 Skagen
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2009-05-02 Grenen, Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2005-03-28 Skagen
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Skagen
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
346 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-28 Skagen
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2005-04-03 Skagen
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Skagen
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Skagen
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Skagen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2008-08-16 Grenen, Skagen
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-28 Skagen
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
371 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
372 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Skagen
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-28 Skagen
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2006-05-28 Skagen
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2006-05-28 Skagen
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Grenen, Skagen
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2005-03-28 Skagen
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2005-03-06 Skagen
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2008-09-18 Skagen
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Skagen
391 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
392 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2005-04-03 Skagen
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Cronborgvej, Skagen
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2005-04-01 Skagen
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2005-04-03 Skagen
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2005-04-03 Skagen
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-04-23 Skagen
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2005-04-02 Skagen
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-26 Batterivej, Skagen
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2005-03-20 Ferslevsvej, Skagen
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
413 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2010-04-30 Guldmajsvej, Skagen
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2008-05-26 Grenen
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Ferslevsvej, Skagen
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Skagen
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2007-06-02 Ferslevsvej, Skagen
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Damstederne, Skagen
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2008-09-27 Troldstinget, Bulbjerg
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-26 Skagen
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2005-04-01 Skagen
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2005-08-01 Skagen
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Skagen
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2005-05-16 Butterstien, Skagen
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-05-06 Skagen
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2005-03-28 Skagen
447 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Skagen
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2005-05-28 Skagen
454 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2005-10-29 Skagen
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Vejlerne
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Skagen
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2005-04-08 Skagen
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2008-06-01 Grenen, Skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Skagen
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Skagen
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2005-03-03 Skagen
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Skagen
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Skagen
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2006-04-22 Skagen
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2005-03-06 Skagen
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vejlerne
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2005-03-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2005-03-06 Grenen, Skagen
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-06-20 Skagen
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2005-03-28 Skagen
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Skagen
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer