DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Benny Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
400 2022-05-23 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Skagen
399 2022-05-15 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina) Blåvand, mosen
2021
398 2021-10-20 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) grønningen
397 2021-06-05 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Albæk Fællede
396 2021-04-02 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Lille Vildmose
395 2021-04-02 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) lille vildmose
394 2021-02-23 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Ringkøbning, Amtsmandens Lund
2020
393 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
392 2020-06-08 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skagen, skarvsøen
391 2020-05-31 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Skagen, Nordlysvej
2019
390 2019-11-10 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn
389 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby plantage
2018
388 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
2017
387 2017-10-06 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Fornæs
2016
386 2016-11-19 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
385 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) kællingtand
2015
384 2015-11-27 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
383 2015-05-21 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
2014
382 2014-03-29 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Tornby klitplantate
2013
381 2013-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø
380 2013-06-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
379 2013-04-03 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense, Limfjorden
2012
378 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Skagen
2011
377 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn
376 2011-11-04 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde havneområde
375 2011-07-05 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose
2010
374 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
373 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk vig
372 2010-05-27 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
371 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) vest stadil l Fjord
370 2010-05-09 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
369 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand
2009
368 2009-10-14 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
367 2009-10-14 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
366 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvand
2008
365 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
364 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulvstav Mose
363 2008-05-26 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stubbe sø
362 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
361 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
2007
360 2007-10-19 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand, den flade
359 2007-10-18 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand
358 2007-10-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
357 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
356 2007-09-04 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagen
355 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
354 2007-05-31 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Skagen
353 2007-05-18 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen
352 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø
351 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
350 2007-05-13 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
349 2007-05-10 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Årslev engsø
348 2007-02-02 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) København uni.parken
347 2007-01-16 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække, Vejen
2006
346 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn
345 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
344 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Als, Birkepøl
343 2006-07-07 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Vidåslusen
342 2006-03-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved plantage, Hanstholm
341 2006-03-13 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdalsskov sjælland
340 2006-03-13 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum gadekær
339 2006-01-04 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø sjælland
2005
338 2005-12-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål
337 2005-11-07 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Skagen
336 2005-11-07 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) skagen
335 2005-10-20 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Onsild ådal, Hobro
334 2005-10-16 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Esbjerg Havn
333 2005-08-18 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle Havn
332 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Skagen
331 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
330 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
329 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
328 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Rømø
2004
327 2004-10-24 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sødringholm strand
326 2004-10-10 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
325 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø
324 2004-07-10 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
323 2004-06-13 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Fanø
322 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
321 2004-04-08 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) skjern enge
2003
320 2003-10-07 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jedsted enge
319 2003-09-06 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Fanø
318 2003-08-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Skagen
317 2003-08-24 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Skagen
316 2003-08-24 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) skagen
315 2003-06-30 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Samsø
314 2003-06-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm vejler
313 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø
312 2003-06-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Tipperne
311 2003-05-30 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols labratoriet
310 2003-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Skjern enge
2002
309 2002-06-10 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) kraptårnet vejlerne
308 2002-06-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
307 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) tipperne
306 2002-04-22 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø Børsmosen
305 2002-04-22 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø Børsmosen
304 2002-04-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Vesløj Vejler
2001
303 2001-10-18 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand
302 2001-10-18 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Bjerregård Strand
301 2001-10-17 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Råhede, Hvidding
300 2001-10-16 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Ny eng
299 2001-10-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) nr. Vorupør
298 2001-07-31 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen
297 2001-07-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden nor
296 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
295 2001-06-06 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne, kraptårnet
294 2001-05-12 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Tipperne
293 2001-05-08 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) skagen
292 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia Havn
291 2001-03-03 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
290 2000-11-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) bjerregrav mose
289 2000-10-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord
288 2000-10-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvand
287 2000-10-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hanstholm Havn
286 2000-07-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Arup Vejler
285 2000-06-21 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs, Ulstrup
284 2000-06-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bygholm Vejler
283 2000-06-18 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gøttrup skole
282 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
281 2000-05-28 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
280 2000-05-26 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Brabrand sø
279 2000-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst grusgrav
278 2000-05-15 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Filsø
277 2000-05-08 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Skagen Nordstrand
276 2000-05-07 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen Flagbakken
275 2000-05-05 Great Egret (Ardea alba) vest stadil l Fjord
274 2000-04-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Rens plantage
273 2000-02-07 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Århus havn
272 2000-02-06 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fussingø skov
271 2000-01-02 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hansted Reservatet
1999
270 1999-12-10 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Skagen
269 1999-10-18 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvand
268 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
267 1999-10-10 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Sødringholm strand
266 1999-09-29 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Brabrand sø
265 1999-07-03 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) HanVejler
264 1999-07-03 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) kraptårnet vejlerne
263 1999-05-14 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) kalø vig
1998
262 1998-05-24 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Lønnerup Fjord
261 1998-05-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skagen
260 1998-05-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand sø
259 1998-05-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Brabrand sø
258 1998-05-03 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Gudenåparken, Randers
257 1998-03-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) vejlerne
256 1998-02-01 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Frederikshavn havn
1997
255 1997-05-22 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Skagen, Batteriskoven
254 1997-05-20 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Skagen
253 1997-05-17 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) skagen
252 1997-05-11 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Bygholmparken horsen
251 1997-03-31 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
250 1997-03-23 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nyborg strand
249 1997-01-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Assens, mariager fjord
1996
248 1996-08-27 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Højer
247 1996-08-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Glombak Vejlerne
246 1996-07-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Kristrup enge
245 1996-06-21 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm vejler
244 1996-05-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) klinteskoven, møn
243 1996-05-22 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) vejle ådal
242 1996-05-16 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) silkeborg, vesterskov
241 1996-04-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Gunnerup grusgrav mariager
240 1996-04-06 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
1995
239 1995-11-12 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Rosvang
238 1995-11-12 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted, Thy
237 1995-06-09 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen, Nordstrand
236 1995-02-25 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) vest stadil fjord
1994
235 1994-10-10 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Århus
234 1994-08-07 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Agger Tange
233 1994-05-08 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Bygholm vejler
232 1994-03-27 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Bønnerup strand
1993
231 1993-10-10 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Sødringholm strand
230 1993-06-17 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Uggelhuse, slambede
229 1993-05-27 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
228 1993-05-25 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) skagen
227 1993-05-24 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
226 1993-05-23 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) skagen
225 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
224 1993-05-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
223 1993-05-16 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Sødringholm strand
222 1993-04-29 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) skagen
1992
221 1992-08-25 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Saltvandssøen
220 1992-08-25 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
219 1992-06-14 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Stavnshøjgaard, Hobro
218 1992-05-05 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Silkeborg vesterskov
217 1992-04-17 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Silkeborg vesterskov
216 1992-04-01 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Gudenåparken, Randers
215 1992-03-08 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bygholm vejler
214 1992-03-08 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bygholm vejler
213 1992-03-03 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors sø
1991
212 1991-10-20 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hanstholm
211 1991-10-20 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm Havn
210 1991-06-30 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Randers
209 1991-06-27 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Randers
208 1991-06-08 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magrete koogen
207 1991-06-07 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Rens plantage
206 1991-06-07 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frøslev mose
205 1991-05-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
204 1991-05-19 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen havn
203 1991-05-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen, Ellekrattet
202 1991-05-18 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Skagen
201 1991-05-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Skagen
200 1991-05-18 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
199 1991-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
198 1991-05-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
197 1991-05-18 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Skagen
196 1991-05-16 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Skagen
195 1991-05-10 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Kristrup enge, Slambedet
194 1991-04-20 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Randers kuldholmen
193 1991-04-11 Merlin (Falco columbarius) overgaard, randers fjord
192 1991-03-26 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Agger Tange
191 1991-01-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Aalborg, lundbybakker
1990
190 1990-11-17 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) mariager fjord
189 1990-10-16 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvand
188 1990-10-14 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvand
187 1990-10-14 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand
186 1990-10-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvand
185 1990-10-14 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gjerrild nordstrand
184 1990-10-09 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) blåvand
183 1990-10-06 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Kristrup enge, Slambedet
182 1990-10-06 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvand
181 1990-06-25 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Århus, Vericenteret
180 1990-06-16 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Bulbjerg
179 1990-06-16 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) kogle Aks Vejlerne
178 1990-05-27 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Dollerup bakker, Viborg
177 1990-05-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Gudenå, Randers
176 1990-05-17 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kristrup enge, Slambedet
175 1990-05-16 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Sødringholm strand
174 1990-05-14 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Bjerregrav mose
173 1990-05-10 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Kristrup enge, Slambedet
172 1990-05-10 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Kristrup enge, Slambedet
171 1990-05-05 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Sødringholm strand
170 1990-04-25 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Allingåbro
169 1990-04-15 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Rahr skov, Fussingø
168 1990-04-13 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) vest stadil l Fjord
167 1990-04-13 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) vest stadil l Fjord
166 1990-04-13 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Tipperne
165 1990-04-13 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Tipperne
164 1990-04-12 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Skallingen
163 1990-03-18 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Fornæs
162 1990-02-28 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) vorup by
1989
161 1989-11-27 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gudenåparken, Randers
160 1989-11-27 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Gudenåparken, Randers
159 1989-11-12 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Fornæs
158 1989-11-12 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fornæs
157 1989-11-12 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Fornæs
156 1989-11-12 Common Murre (Uria aalge) fornæs
155 1989-11-12 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) fornæs
154 1989-11-12 Razorbill (Alca torda) Fornæs
153 1989-11-12 Little Auk (Alle alle) Fornæs
152 1989-10-14 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvand
151 1989-10-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Bygholm vejler
150 1989-10-01 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
149 1989-10-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bygholm vejler
148 1989-10-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Bulbjerg
147 1989-08-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Sødringholm strand
146 1989-08-27 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Sødringholm strand
145 1989-08-27 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sødringholm strand
144 1989-08-27 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sødringholm strand
143 1989-08-27 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Sødringholm strand
142 1989-08-27 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sødringholm strand
141 1989-08-27 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Sødringholm strand
140 1989-08-27 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sødringholm strand
139 1989-08-27 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sødringholm strand
138 1989-08-27 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Sødringholm strand
137 1989-08-27 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sødringholm strand
136 1989-06-14 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gudenåparken
135 1989-05-29 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Fussingø skov, vandmøllen
134 1989-04-09 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Bygholm vejler
1988
133 1988-11-01 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Råby kær
132 1988-10-16 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Kolindsund
131 1988-06-30 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Randers
130 1988-06-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ramten sø
129 1988-06-04 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ramten sø
128 1988-06-02 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Romalt enge
127 1988-06-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Tønder
126 1988-06-01 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) vest stadil l Fjord
125 1988-06-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) vest stadil l Fjord
124 1988-05-29 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Fussingø skov
123 1988-05-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gudenåparken, Randers
122 1988-05-25 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Bjerregrav mose
121 1988-05-25 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Bjerregrav mose
120 1988-05-25 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Bjerregrav mose
119 1988-05-20 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vindhede
118 1988-05-11 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Gudenåparken, Randers
117 1988-05-04 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Fladbro
116 1988-03-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) århus havn
115 1988-02-11 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Norsminde fjord
114 1988-02-11 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Norsminde fjord
113 1988-02-11 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Norsminde fjord
1986
112 1986-10-22 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Bygholm vejler
111 1986-10-22 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Bygholm vejler
110 1986-10-22 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Bygholm vejler
109 1986-10-22 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Bygholm vejler
108 1986-10-22 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) vejlerne
107 1986-10-11 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Bygholm vejler
106 1986-10-11 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sødringholm strand
105 1986-10-11 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Sødringholm strand
104 1986-10-11 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Sødringholm strand
103 1986-10-11 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sødringholm strand
102 1986-10-11 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Sødringholm strand
101 1986-10-11 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Sødringholm strand
100 1986-10-11 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sødringholm strand
99 1986-10-11 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Sødringholm strand
98 1986-10-11 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Sødringholm strand
97 1986-06-02 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Fussingø skov
96 1986-06-02 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Fussingø skov
95 1986-06-02 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Fussingø skov
94 1986-06-02 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Fussingø skov
93 1986-06-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Fussingø skov
92 1986-05-22 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Tebbestrup kær
91 1986-05-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Sødringholm strand
90 1986-04-30 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gudenåparken, Randers
89 1986-01-26 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Ny mølle, Ry
1985
88 1985-12-05 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Vorup by
87 1985-12-05 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) vorup by
86 1985-11-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) råby kær
85 1985-11-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Veddum by
84 1985-10-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) ry
83 1985-06-13 Common Swift (Apus apus) vorup by
82 1985-06-02 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Fussingø skov
81 1985-06-02 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Fussingø skov
80 1985-06-02 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Fussingø skov
79 1985-06-02 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Fussingø skov
78 1985-06-02 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Fussingø skov
77 1985-06-02 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Fussingø skov
76 1985-06-02 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Fussingø skov
75 1985-06-02 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Fussingø skov
74 1985-06-02 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Fussingø skov
73 1985-06-02 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Fussingø skov
72 1985-06-02 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Fussingø skov
71 1985-06-02 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Fussingø skov
70 1985-06-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Fussingø skov
69 1985-06-02 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Fussingø skov
68 1985-06-02 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Fussingø skov
67 1985-06-02 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Fussingø skov
66 1985-06-02 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Tebbestrup kær
65 1985-05-29 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) vorup by
64 1985-05-24 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Tebbestrup kær
63 1985-05-22 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Gudenåparken, Randers
62 1985-05-22 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gudenåparken, Randers
61 1985-05-22 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gudenåparken, Randers
60 1985-05-22 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gudenåparken, Randers
59 1985-05-22 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Gudenåparken, Randers
58 1985-05-22 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Gudenåparken, Randers
57 1985-05-22 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) vorup by
56 1985-05-22 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Gudenåparken, Randers
55 1985-05-22 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gudenåparken, Randers
54 1985-05-22 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gudenåparken, Randers
53 1985-05-20 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sødringholm strand
52 1985-05-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Råby Odde
51 1985-05-20 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Sødringholm strand
50 1985-05-20 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sødringholm strand
49 1985-05-20 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sødringholm strand
48 1985-05-20 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Sødringholm strand
47 1985-05-20 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sødringholm strand
46 1985-05-19 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Gudenåparken, Randers
45 1985-05-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Tebbestrup kær
44 1985-05-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Tebbestrup kær
43 1985-05-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Tebbestrup kær
42 1985-05-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Tebbestrup kær
41 1985-05-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Tebbestrup kær
40 1985-05-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Tebbestrup kær
39 1985-05-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Tebbestrup kær
38 1985-05-01 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ramten sø
37 1985-05-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Tebbestrup kær
36 1985-05-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Tebbestrup kær
35 1985-05-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tebbestrup kær
34 1985-05-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gudenåparken, Randers
33 1985-05-01 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Tebbestrup kær
32 1985-05-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Gudenåparken
31 1985-05-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Gudenåen, Randers
30 1985-05-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Gudenåparken
29 1985-04-30 Great Tit (Parus major) vorup by
28 1985-04-30 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Gudenåparken, Randers
27 1985-04-30 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gudenåparken, Randers
26 1985-04-30 Common Gull (Larus canus) Gudenåparken, Randers
25 1985-04-30 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Gudenåparken, Randers
24 1985-04-20 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Gudenåparken, Randers
23 1985-04-18 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) vorup by
22 1985-04-18 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Gudenå, Randers
21 1985-04-10 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) vorup by
20 1985-04-03 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) vorup by
19 1985-04-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Gudenåparken, Randers
18 1985-04-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Gudenåparken
17 1985-04-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Gudenåparken
16 1985-03-30 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) vorup by
15 1985-03-30 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) vorup by
14 1985-03-30 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) vorup by
13 1985-03-30 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Gudenåparken, Randers
12 1985-03-30 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Gudenåparken, Randers
11 1985-03-17 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Norsminde fjord
10 1985-03-09 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) vorup by
9 1985-03-04 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Vorup by
8 1985-03-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Vorup by
7 1985-03-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vorup by
6 1985-02-28 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) vorup by
5 1985-02-28 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) vorup by
4 1985-02-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vorup by
1983
3 1983-03-30 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) vorup by
1972
2 1972-12-05 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Randers
85
1 0085-03-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Gudenåparken
Annoncer