DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Hjalte Benjamin Johansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Hjalte Benjamin Johansens ticks

This is Hjalte Benjamin Johansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1992-04-17 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1995-05-24 Gårdbogård Sø
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1991-10-17 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1998-09-29 Filsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1990-11-11 Alsønderup Enge
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 1992-02-22 Bøvling Klit
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1990-11-11 Alsønderup Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1993-02-20 Arup Vejle
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1995-05-27 Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-05-19 Sneum Sluse
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-06 Tofte Sø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-06-09 Selsø Sø
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2013-07-07 Ølsemagle Revle
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1994-12-04 Tipperne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1994-05-19 Stege Slambassiner
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1992-02-23 Haderslev Dam
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 Skjern Enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2012-12-17 Skælskør Inderfjord
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1991-12-26 Mosede Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1995-05-13 Bulbjerg
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-03 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2018-02-08 Eskebjerg Vesterlyng
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-02 Asserbo Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-18 Damhussøen
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø Sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1991-06-23 Stenholt Vang, Gribskov
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-27 Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2001-10-27 Gilbjerg Hoved
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2013-05-25 Præstesø, Værløse
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1992-05-15 Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1990-07-25 Jægersborg Dyrehave
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-05-25 Brabrand Sø
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2019-06-08 Vaserne, Holte
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1992-04-14 Klampenborg Galopbane
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1991-10-16 Blåvands Huk
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Ny Pøl, Als
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1995-05-10 Råbjerg Mile
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-20 Borreby Mose
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2016-05-05 Vestamager
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger Tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1993-08-24 Christiansø
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1990-08-02 Tved og Dejret Øhoved, Mols
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1991-08-07 Ølsemagle Revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1990-10-21 Ølsemagle Revle
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-22 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-10-14 Vollerum Enge
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1991-04-04 Ølsemagle Revle
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1993-10-01 Christiansø
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1992-08-04 Ølsemagle Revle
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-12-31 Korshage
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 Skjern Enge
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Sønderho
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-05-28 Skagen
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-12 Skjern Enge
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1991-10-15 Blåvands Huk
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-23 Hanstholm Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-21 Karlstrup Strand, Køge Bugt
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-10 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1991-11-07 Peblinge Sø, København
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1992-02-22 Hanstholm Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1992-02-22 Thyborøn Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1991-12-10 Skovshoved Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2000-04-02 Klintholm Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-08 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1993-08-25 Christiansø
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundsstranden
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1995-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1992-10-15 Blåvands Huk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1991-10-16 Blåvands Huk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1990-08-13 Ølsemagle Revle
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1996-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1995-01-18 Hirtshals Havn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1991-10-12 Korsør - Nyborg færgen
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1992-09-24 Blåvands Huk
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-14 Grenen, Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1992-05-17 Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2013-01-05 Asserbo Strand
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-08 Agger Tange
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1991-10-18 Blåvands Huk
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1991-10-18 Blåvands Huk
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1992-04-17 Bulbjerg
217 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1991-10-17 Blåvands Huk
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1991-10-17 Blåvands Huk
221 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1993-05-17 Skagen
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-14 Esbjerg Havn
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-23 Fjordholme, Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-08-06 Arup Vejle
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1991-11-22 Utterslev Mose
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2002-06-09 Bygholm Vejle
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
235 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-05 Slivsø
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-10 Madsted, Thy
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1992-08-20 Tryggelev Nor
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1992-05-26 Alsønderup Enge
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Havn
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 1993-05-23 Skagen
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-21 Bøtø Nor
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-18 Aborrebjerget, Møn
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby, Møn
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2018-10-19 Højerup, Stevns
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2020-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
252 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
253 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1993-05-12 Skagen
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 1995-05-02 Skagen
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1991-05-18 Aborrebjerget, Møn
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1991-03-17 Nejede Vesterskov
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvands Huk
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-05-20 Janderup Kirke
269 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-20 Slangerup
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1992-04-18 Brogård Plantage, SJ
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-12-04 Ryget, Værløse
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1994-08-06 Skjern
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-11-13 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1994-01-16 Nykøbing Sjælland
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kærgårds Mølle, Struer
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1990-10-05 Jægersborg Dyrehave
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2016-05-23 Nordstrand, Skagen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1991-05-18 Ålebæk Strand, Møn
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Lunden, Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1991-05-19 Bødkermosen, Møn
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1990-07-16 Kongelundsstranden
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2018-08-14 Ballum Forland
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-02-22 Bygholm Vejle
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1991-10-15 Skallingen
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-10 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-09 Bredfjed, Lolland
305 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1998-06-11 Vestamager
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-11 Kongelunden
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1993-04-09 Kogsbøl Mose
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1990-05-20 Amager Fælled
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1990-06-05 Tisvilde Hegn
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1991-05-25 Vestlige Århus, ca dato
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-10-13 Skallingen
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2002-05-11 Korshage
334 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1995-05-03 Blåvands Huk
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-15 Mandø
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1991-10-14 Blåvands Huk
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1993-10-11 Christiansø
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Klitplantage
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-05-16 Kærgård, Tane Sø
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1992-05-23 Liselund, Møns Klint
355 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-18 Farum Sø
357 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 1992-06-04 Christiansø
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2002-06-11 Frisenfeldt, Gedser
361 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2020-06-18 Gedser Fyr
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-05-28 Christiansø
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1993-07-02 Kobæk Vig, Esrum Sø
372 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1993-06-11 Hegnede, Møn
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Asserbo
378 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda) 2015-06-04 Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg
381 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae) 2019-10-14 Mandø
382 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
383 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
384 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1993-04-09 V for Kogsbøl Mose
385 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
386 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
387 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
388 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
389 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1990-05-05 Jægersborg Dyrehave
390 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Gammel Skagen
391 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
392 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-05-16 Kærgård, Tane Sø
393 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
394 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
395 X * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) 2021-11-04 Christiansø
396 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
397 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
398 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
399 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
400 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde
401 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
402 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
403 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
404 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
405 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
406 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
407 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
408 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
409 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
410 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1991-05-18 Bødkermosen, Møn
411 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
412 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg
413 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
414 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-07 Blåvand
415 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
416 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1993-05-08 Christiansø
417 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1992-05-23 Liselund, Møns Klint
418 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
419 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
420 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
421 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
422 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
423 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1991-10-14 Blåvands Huk
424 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-16 Mandø
425 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Odde
426 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
427 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
428 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
429 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
430 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud
431 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-01 Skansehage
432 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
433 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
434 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
435 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
436 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
437 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
438 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2016-05-07 Minkvej, Skagen
439 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Stubben, København
440 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
441 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
442 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Skagen
443 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
444 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
445 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1992-09-23 Blåvands Huk
446 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Værnengene
447 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1990-06-05 Melby Overdrev
448 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
449 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
450 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2001-10-15 Rønne Havn
451 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1991-09-15 Kongelundsstranden
452 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-02-27 Solbjerg Engsø
453 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
454 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
455 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
456 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
457 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Skagen Kirkegård
458 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
459 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
460 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1991-05-19 Bødkermosen, Møn
461 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
462 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
463 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
464 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
465 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
466 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-11-02 Ishøj Strand
467 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1990-11-11 Alsønderup Enge
468 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1990-07-18 Alsønderup Enge
469 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1994-02-03 Tisvilde Hegn
470 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
471 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1992-05-16 Skagen
472 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
473 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1991-10-13 Blåvands Huk
474 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
475 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
476 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
477 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-15 Rødhus
478 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
479 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
480 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1993-05-03 Christiansø
481 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage
482 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1993-05-05 Christiansø
483 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Fyrvej, Skagen
484 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1993-05-07 Christiansø
485 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
486 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø
487 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
488 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
489 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
490 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
491 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer