DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jens Lind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Linds ticks

This is Jens Linds Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1984-02-05 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1967-07-02 Juvre
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1982-06-06 Billum Enge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1989-10-11 Bøtø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1968-03-10 Sydvestpynten
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 1983-10-28 Filsø
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-02-25 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2014-05-20 Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-01-22 Holmegård Mose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2003-02-21 Gyldensten Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1983-12-29 Filsø
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2021-04-29 Ulvedybet
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1967-10-29 Kongelundsstranden
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 1982-06-22 Værnengene
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1989-04-07 Højer
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2001-04-16 Ishøj Strand
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1967-05-07 Sydvestpynten
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1986-05-28 Værnengene
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-29 Harboøre Tange
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1997-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1967-10-17 Damhussøen
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1971-06-19 Bromme Lillesø
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1990-03-19 Hjarbæk Fjord
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-04-16 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1970-01-15 Skovshoved Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1991-03-08 Hundested-Grenå
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-11 Nr. Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1967-10-19 Sydvestpynten
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-08 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-15 Blåvand-/Hvidbjerg Strand (Varde)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1967-07-01 Rømø
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2008-12-27 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1967-02-05 Kongelundsstranden
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1967-02-05 Sjællandsbroen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1965-01-24 Rådvad
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1989-06-07 Alsønderup Engsø
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-13 Selsø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-05-14 Kongelunden
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-06-07 Bøtø
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2001-10-27 Gilbjerghoved
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2000-06-15 Klydesøen
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Heatherhill
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-08 Flasken
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Birkeøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1973-05-31 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 1984-02-11 Tårbæk
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1967-05-15 Smidstrup Strand
81 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe (Hedensted)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1985-05-11 Møllekrog
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-29 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-02 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1968-06-27 Selbjerg Vejle
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Enge (Guldborgsund)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1967-04-09 Udsholt Strand
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1967-03-26 Utterslev Mose
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1968-05-09 Hove Grusgrav
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1970-10-10 Damhussøen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1967-10-02 Damhussøen
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-26 Ny Pøl, Als
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1965-04-14 Saltholm
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-30 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1989-07-30 Præstø Fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-07 Ølsemagle Revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1964-10-19 Saltholm
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1968-05-09 Hove Grusgrav
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1967-07-02 Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-11 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 S f. Vidåslusen
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1979-05-19 Juvre
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1965-06-30 Tipperne
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1965-06-30 Tipperne
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1965-06-30 Tipperne
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1967-05-07 Sydvestpynten
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1967-05-21 Sydvestpynten
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1967-04-30 Kongelundsstranden
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1967-08-14 Sydvestpynten
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1967-08-12 Sydvestpynten
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1967-05-13 Kofoeds Enge
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1967-07-05 Sydvestpynten
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1969-11-16 Køge Havn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-02 Grenen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1967-09-03 Sydvestpynten
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-11 Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1986-09-28 Ølsemagle Revle
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Klitsøerne, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1967-11-05 Kongelunden
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1967-04-22 Kongelundsstranden
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1972-05-15 Porsemosen
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-26 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1984-04-29 Kofoeds Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1967-08-20 Sydvestpynten
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1983-01-30 Gilleleje Havn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1967-06-29 Roost
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1965-06-27 Bøvling Klit
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1988-06-02 Vesløs Vejle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1967-05-07 Kofoeds Enge
157 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Fanø
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1986-05-24 Kogleaks, Vejlerne
160 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1968-07-03 Hanstholm Havn
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1979-09-13 Blåvand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1988-08-15 Skagen Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1968-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1984-02-05 Thorsminde
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-06-22 Bygholmdæmningen
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1971-07-21 Udsholt Strand
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 Margrethekog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-21 Århus, Trebroer
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1971-10-24 Esbjerg Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1968-04-16 Gilbjerg
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2006-11-02 Højerup
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2009-11-07 Køge Sydstrand
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1968-06-29 Bygholm Vejle
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1970-05-07 Gilbjerg
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1967-04-30 Sydvestpynten
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-03 Langli
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2003-06-21 Hundested Kommune (Halsnæs)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1965-06-27 Bøvling Klit
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1983-05-24 Værnengene
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1974-08-28 Ølsemagle Revle
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1967-05-21 Sydvestpynten
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1971-10-20 Lakolk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1971-10-21 Lakolk
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1967-05-07 Sydvestpynten
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1979-09-02 Blåvand
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1983-02-02 Gilleleje
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1989-12-10 Hundested Havn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1970-09-09 Blåvand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1968-10-27 Sydvestpynten
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1968-08-18 Sydvestpynten
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1976-10-22 Grenen
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1968-01-04 Sydvestpynten
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1968-01-04 Sydvestpynten
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1976-10-23 Skagen Nordstrand
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1976-10-23 Skagen Nordstrand
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Agger Tange
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1997-09-08 Klitmøller
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1971-10-20 Lakolk
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2003-06-10 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2006-10-06 Børstruphage
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2004-09-27 Græsted-Gilleleje Kommune (Gribskov)
219 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1993-01-25 Gilleleje
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2004-09-27 Græsted-Gilleleje Kommune (Gribskov)
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1997-09-09 Roshage
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1981-05-05 Skagen
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1967-06-27 Tinglev
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1970-08-08 Blåvand
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1974-10-10 Roshage
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-30 Tjæreby Enge, Randers
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1979-06-23 Værnsande
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1968-06-27 Selbjerg Vejle
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-10 Vejlerne, Kraptårnet
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hvidding Engsø
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 1981-05-25 Skagen, reservatet
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-10-11 Madsted, Thy
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1981-07-06 Bygholmdæmningen
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1979-06-23 Værnsande
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1967-04-21 Furesøen
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
245 X * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2017-06-05 Hyllekrog
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 1986-10-02 Kelds Nor
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1981-05-05 Skagen Nordstrand
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2016-05-16 Magleby på Møn (Vordingborg)
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-20 Hyllekrog (Lolland)
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-11 Holtug
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1981-05-26 Skagen Nordstrand
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1986-09-24 Højerup
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1972-02-19 Gavnø
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-06-12 Paradisbakkerne
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1967-06-28 Frøslev Plantage
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1967-06-27 Tinglev Mose
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1964-10-19 Saltholm
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-22 Rejsby
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1967-06-27 Tinglev Mose
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1969-04-04 Gilbjerg
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1981-05-07 Skagen
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1972-02-19 Glænø
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1965-10-22 Kongelundsstranden
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvand
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1969-07-07 Grøngård
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1990-02-18 Kindertofte
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1991-03-09 Brogård Plantage
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1965-05-16 Ermelunden
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1983-01-29 Gurre Vang
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1970-11-08 Kongelunden
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1979-06-27 Guldager
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1967-12-03 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1967-10-29 Kongelunden
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1967-06-28 Frøslev Mose
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1974-05-04 Gilbjerg
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kjærgård Mølle, Struer
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1967-02-23 Næstved Papirmølle
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1983-05-12 Skagen
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1967-05-04 Kongelunden
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen. Reservatet
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-02-18 Draved Skov
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1972-04-29 Gilbjerg
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1967-07-31 Tisvilde Hegn
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1965-07-04 Randbøldal
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1969-05-10 Kongelunden
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1967-09-16 Sydvestpynten
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1967-09-17 Sydvestpynten
299 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1983-02-24 Islands Brygge
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1967-05-18 Møns Klint
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-23 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1967-06-23 Kongelunden
304 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Ny Borre, Møn
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2001-01-01
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-10-11 Nær Kongelunden
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1970-06-21 Kongelunden
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-08-18 Kongelunden
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1967-06-27 Tinglev
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1969-07-02 Ny Hedeby
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1965-10-19 Hellerup
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1967-05-14 Tisvilde Hegn
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1983-05-15 Skagen Nordstrand
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1969-06-30 Miang Dam
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1965-07-03 Oksbøl Plantage
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1968-01-23 Valby
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1968-02-11 Kongelunden
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1989-05-12 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1967-05-04 Kongelunden
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-17 Blåvand
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1988-10-01 Stevns
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1991-10-12 Chr. Ø
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1986-10-09 Nakkehoved
347 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-01 Chr. Ø
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 1987-11-03 Ishøj Strand
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1967-05-13 Kongelunden
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-01 Fællesskoven, Rødvig
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1971-06-06 Kongelunden
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-16 Gedser Fyrhave
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1967-07-07 Gundsømagle Sø
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 1990-07-10 Snogebæk
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1967-05-07 Kongelundsstranden
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-15 Blåvand, Mosen (Varde)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge Sydstrand
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1967-05-04 Inddæmmede Areal
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2018-10-14 Mandø
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
365 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1965-06-30 Vostrup
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Blåvand
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1967-06-27 Tinglev Mose
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1967-07-23 Rådvad
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1968-06-27 Selbjerg Vejle
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-08-01 Grenen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1967-05-13 Kongelunden
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1967-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 1967-05-13 Kongelunden
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 1965-06-28 Ringkøbing
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2017-05-13 Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2015-10-22 Mandø (Esbjerg)
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-08 Høvbleget
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1968-04-16 Grib Skov, Multebjerg
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1969-06-30 Augustenborg Skov
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1989-08-11 Køge
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2014-04-04 Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-23 Tane Sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-08 Øsløs
395 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-21 Chr. Ø
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1968-04-15 Gilbjerg
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-12 Frederiksværk)
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-02 Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1965-10-18 Jægersborg Dyrehave
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1967-06-27 Tinglev
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1965-06-30 Vostrup
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-19 Chr. Ø
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1968-05-23 Kongelundsstranden
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1969-05-20 Smør-Fedtmosen
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1974-10-07 Blåvand, Vestskoven
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1967-05-04 Kongelunden
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1984-05-14 Skagen, Batteriskoven
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1979-09-23 Blåvand
419 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Folkeparken, Gentofte
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1967-05-13 Sydhavnen
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1967-05-07 Kongelunden
422 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1967-05-04 Kofoeds Enge
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1980-10-11 Blåvand
425 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
426 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-31 Gedser Fyrhave
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1967-05-14 Rågeleje
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn (Gribskov)
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1983-11-01 Ishøj Strand
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-07 Thorsminde
431 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1986-07-02 Stevns Kridtbrud
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 1992-10-07 Græsholmen
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1967-02-12 Hestetang
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvand
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-15 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1987-07-01 Frøslev Mose
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1969-07-02 Åbenrå
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1972-05-07 Gilbjerg
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-29 Sdr. Værn
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1970-05-01 Valbyparken
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1967-05-07 Kongelunden
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-09-26 Ho
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1968-09-08 Kongelundsstranden
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-01-25 Solbjerg Engsø
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1967-03-12 Kongelundsstranden
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1965-01-24 Rådvad
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1967-04-15 Forstbotanisk Have, Chl.
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1988-11-22 Gyvelstien, Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1967-07-29 Tisvilde Hegn
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1980-05-22 Skagen Nordstrand
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2014-11-14 Helsingør nord (Helsingør)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2002-01-01 Motorbådshavnen - Odense
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1987-03-09 Præstø Fed
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-01 Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1972-10-31 Rude Skov
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1968-06-20 Kongelunden
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1969-04-07 Gilbjerg
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2014-10-30 Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1967-05-15 Gilleleje V
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-17 Rødhus
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1967-09-04 Kongelunden
482 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1991-10-12 Chr. Ø
484 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-05-01 Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1992-10-07 Chr. Ø
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2016-06-01 Christiansø (Christiansø)
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1967-04-22
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer