DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Jens Søgaard Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Jens Søgaard Hansens ticks

This is Jens Søgaard Hansens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1999-05-13 Vest Stadil Fjord
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-10-23 Bøtø Nor, Falster
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2009-10-14 Margrethe Kog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1999-02-07 Holmegårds Mose
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2000-04-23 Ballum Enge, SJ
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2003-01-10 Østskov
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-05-12 Margrethe Kog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2001-07-17 Soevang, Amager
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2013-09-25 Store Jyndevad
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2001-04-09 Østerø Sø, Nyborg
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2003-10-03 Roskilde Fjord
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2000-05-12 Kammerslusen
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1999-06-14 Klydesøen, Amager
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-08-01 Alsønderup Enge
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup, Silkeborg
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-20 Tvorup Hul, Thisted
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1998-11-01 Gilleleje Havn
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1999-12-04 Gilleleje
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-12 Nørre Vorupør
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvands Huk
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1999-10-22 Vest Stadil Fjord
57 X * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 2022-02-14 Selsø Sø
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1998-06-05 Tisvilde Hegn
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerghoved
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Udsholt Strand + Gilleleje
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Vestamager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Sydals
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1999-05-14 Rens Plantage, SJ
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække, Vejen
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1998-05-12 Strøby Egede
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke, Møn
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg, Nordjylland
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-04 Klydesøen, Amager
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø, Græsted
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-08 Harboør Tange
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2004-06-10 Grønningen, Fanø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1999-05-14 Lakolk, Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-13 Skjern Enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1998-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs, Voersaa, NJ
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2000-07-29 Løkkeby Enge, Langeland
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-06 Lille Vildmose
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2001-05-18 Borreby Mose
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1998-05-08 Klydesøen, Amager
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2000-05-12 Kjelst Grusgrav, Oksbøl
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-22 Thissingvig, Mors
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1998-08-16 Selse Sø
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2000-10-29 Bøtø Nor, Falster
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2000-07-29 Ørnehoved, Stigsnæs
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2008-05-22 Bølling Sø
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1998-05-08 Klydesøen, Amager
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2001-09-08 Roshage, Hanstholm
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-13 Skagen Havn
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2015-05-14 Grusgrav ved Krogsgårdsvej, Tjæreborg
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1999-03-15 Brøndby Strand
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand, S
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-15 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1999-03-03 Gilleleje Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2000-02-13 Skagen Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1999-05-14 Juvre Enge, Rømø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1998-08-17 Gedser Fyr
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2007-07-22 Blåvands Huk
192 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelunden, Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1999-07-11 Klydesøen, Amager
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1998-05-09 Gundsømagle Sø
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1998-08-23 Rågeleje
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1998-08-23 Rågeleje
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1999-04-11 Udsholt Strand
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1999-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1998-10-15 Gilleleje
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1998-10-15 Gilleleje
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1999-12-18 Gilleleje
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1998-04-13 Gilbjerghoved
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1998-04-13 Gilbjerghoved
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1999-02-05 Gilleleje
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2000-05-04 Nordstranden, Skagen
213 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-17 Agger Tange
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 2004-10-06 Ørhage, Klitmøller
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1999-12-02 Udsholt Strand
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1998-10-15 Rågeleje
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Snekkersten
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1998-08-23 Rågeleje
219 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje + Rågeleje + Tisvildeleje
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1998-08-23 Rågeleje
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-07-29 Kikhavn
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1998-08-17 Bøtø Nor, Falster
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2000-11-13 Blåvands Huk
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Nordladen, Værnengene
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1998-04-18 Gundsømagle Sø
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-03 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
234 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-12 Lønnerup Fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig, Hvide Sande
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 Klydesøen, Vestamager
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1999-02-07 Maglebrænde Sø, Falster
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1999-07-03 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr Grusgrav
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-15 Klintholm Havn, Møn
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Skive
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-20 Bjerregård Strand, RK
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2000-05-14 Flagbakken, Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Rispebjerg, Bornholm
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor, Falster
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2000-04-22 Tofte Sø
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-05-10 Rejsby Sluse/Enge
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1998-05-10 Hellebæk
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2000-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1998-04-09 Borreby Mose
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2000-04-22 Jylland
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1999-12-20 Slangerup
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-03-07 Brogård Plantage
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-12-22 Korsø Plantage, Hanstholm
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-03 Fortunen, Jægersborg Dyrehave
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1999-03-07 Arnum, SJ
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1999-10-26 Nakkehoved
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1999-10-11 Spodsbjerg, Hundested
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2010-08-19 Ølenevej, Gadeby, Bornholm
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1998-12-27 Fiskebæk, Mølleåen
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-08-13 Røsnæs
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1998-05-10 Gilbjerghoved
285 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2015-03-08 Draved Skov
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1999-03-13 Fiskebæk, Mølleåen
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 RoneKlint, Præstø (S)
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø, Århus
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2002-07-31 Porsemosen, Ballerup
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1999-01-27 Gribskov
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2008-05-23 Blåvand
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Mandø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1999-05-14 Sølsted Mose, Sønderjylland
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1999-03-07 Kongens Mose, SJ
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1999-03-06 Højer Sluse
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-05-18 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 Kongelunden
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvands Huk
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1999-10-24 Nakkehoved
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1999-10-18 Blåvand
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Gammel Hviding
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Klitplantage, Blåvand
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø, Oksbøl
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2012-09-15 Gedser, Falster
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1999-06-05 Røgbølle Sø
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2009-08-07 Magisterkogen
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-06-02 Gedser Fuglestation
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2003-06-23 Varpelev, Tryggevælde Ådal
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvands Huk
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2008-10-17 Grønningen, Blåvand
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1998-06-20 Langstrup Mose, S
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1998-04-29 Gundsømagle Sø
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2000-05-22 Tryggevælde Å, Køge
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1999-12-11 Østre Strandvej, Skagen
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-19 Blåvand
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1999-06-05 Paradishaven, Hesede Skov
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1998-04-22 Jægersborg Dyrehave
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-09-09 Ishøj Strand
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø, Oksbøl
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, NJ
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1998-04-25 Gilbjerghoved
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Universitetsparken, København
401 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde, Bornholm
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-05-14 Møllehus, Rudbøl, SJ
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2000-05-12 Kløvbakken, Filsø
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2003-06-05 Molslaboratoriet, Ebeltoft
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1998-04-30 Gundsømagle Sø
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1998-05-10 Hellebæk
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-11 Husby Strand, Fyn
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1998-04-22 Bløden, Risø
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2000-11-20 Vejers Strand
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-04 Thorsminde
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2005-10-16 Fourfeldt, Esbjerg
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvand
440 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-11 Hirtshals Havn
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Nordladen, Værnengene
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1998-06-13 Strids Mølle, S
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1999-10-18 Blåvand
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-27 Grenen, Skagen
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2000-05-12 Sandmilen, Skagen
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2013-09-29 Mandø
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2000-09-23 Sydvestpynten, Amager
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1999-02-07 Hesnæs Havn, Falster
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-07 Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1998-05-29 Jydelejet, Møn
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1998-11-29 Roskilde Fjord
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2000-02-13 Skagen
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1999-10-01 Gilbjerghoved
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1998-05-10 Gilbjerghoved
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1999-05-28 Kirkegården, Næstved
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2000-04-21 Grenen, Skagen
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1998-01-23 Gilleleje Havn
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-15 Hønen, Fanø
479 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 Gedser Fuglestation
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1998-05-10 Gilbjerghoved
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Lyng, Køge
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Mølleparken, Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Mandø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer