DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Vagn Freundlich


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Vagn Freundlichs ticks

This is Vagn Freundlichs Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1996-04-20 vind
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Ulvedybet
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Skagen
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Ulvedybet
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Mariager fjord
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vejlerne
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ulvedybet
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vejlerne
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2020-07-02 Arup Vejle
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vejlerne
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-10-16 Lillesø lille vildmose
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vejlerne
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Ulvedybet
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vejlerne
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vejlerne
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-07-01 Bygholm Vejle vestsøen
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Ulvedybet
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ulvedybet
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Ulvedybet
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vejlerne
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Ulvedybet
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ulvedybet
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ulvedybet
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2010-05-07 Høstermark, Lille Vildmose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Ulvedybet
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ulvedybet
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1992-04-05 bygholm vejle
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Ulvedybet
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ulvedybet
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vejlerne
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2005-05-16 Vejlerne
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Vejlerne
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Ulvedybet
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2020-08-01 Damhussøen Rødovre
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Ulvedybet
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ulvedybet
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2021-05-16 Han Vejle
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2013-04-09 Limfjorden Egense
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) bulbjerg
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2010-05-13 Hirtshals
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) bulbjerg
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) bulbjerg
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-08-20 Tranum strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Skagen
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) bulbjerg
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Ulvedybet
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Ulvedybet
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ulvedybet
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) toftesø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) kollerup
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Ulvedybet
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2018-11-03 Grenen skagen
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Ulvedybet
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Vejlerne
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) stensnæs
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Vegger
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Ulvedybet
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Vejlerne
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) ryå
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 1988-06-05 kærup holme
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Skagen
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Ulvedybet
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Ulvedybet
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-02-17 Gravlev kildevæld
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Vejlerne
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Nørresundby
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Ulvedybet
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Aalborg
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ulvedybet
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Hald sø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2009-06-07 Voerså
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ulvedybet
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-24 bygholm vejle
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ulvedybet
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ulvedybet
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2000-06-19 bygholm vejle
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Ulvedybet
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2005-05-08 Lund fjord
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2005-10-11 revlsbuske
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ulvedybet
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) u
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ulvedybet
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ulvedybet
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-04 agger tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vejlerne
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ulvedybet
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ulvedybet
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ulvedybet
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Ulvedybet
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ulvedybet
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Hanstholm
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ulvedybet
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ulvedybet
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-29 Aggertange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ulvedybet
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ulvedybet
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Hanstholm
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ulvedybet
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ulvedybet
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2007-09-24 Grenen Skagen
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2005-04-17 rærup
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2007-09-09 Rødhusstrand
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2010-05-04 Lille Vildmose
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) rold
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hals
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2013-09-04 Tårs
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Ulvedybet
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2001-09-11 bygholm vejle
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Vejlerne
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vejlerne
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ulvedybet
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-17 Lønstrup strand
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ulvedybet
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2019-04-29 Ulvedybet
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ulvedybet
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ulvedybet
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Ulvedybet
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Ulvedybet
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1987-06-06 kærup holme
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 bygholm vejle
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-26 Hanstholmhavn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hanstholm
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1988-08-13 skagen
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hanstholm
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-02-12 skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1985-07-18 bygholm vejle
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2005-09-25 Hanstholm
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Ulvedybet
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Ulvedybet
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hanstholm
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Ulvedybet
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2013-01-19 Hirtshals
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2014-07-30 Hanstholm havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Ulvedybet
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Ulvedybet
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Vejlerne
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Bygholm Vejle
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) stensnæs
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) u
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hanstholm
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-10-22 bygholm vejle
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hanstholm
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Hanstholm
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Hanstholm
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) Hanstholm
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-24 frederikshavn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hanstholm
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) Hanstholm
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hanstholm
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) skagen
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-17 Grenen Skagen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-09 Anger tange
215 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Hanstholm
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Hanstholm
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hanstholm
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1990-10-16 hanstholm
220 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 1990-10-06 Hanstholm
221 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Hanstholm
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vegger
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Bulbjerg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2008-05-18 Hanstholm Havn
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Tofte
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-22 fjordholmene vejlerne
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ulvedybet
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vejlerne
234 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-05-20 krap-tårnet
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2012-05-27 Han Vejle Lund Fjord
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2020-01-18 Trehuse
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Ulvedybet
240 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1989-07-08 Ulvedybet
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) Norssø
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Ryå
243 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-06 ørumsø
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Skagen
245 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 skagen
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling
249 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1990-05-01 skagen
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1992-05-20 skagen
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-07 skagen
252 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2000-05-10 skagen
253 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 1992-05-22 skagen
254 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1989-05-25 skagen
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tofte
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-29 Vester Bølle Plantage
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Ulvedybet
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ulvedybet
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Skagen
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Ulvedybet
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Ulvedybet
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ulvedybet
267 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ulvedybet
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Bygholm Vejle
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2000-04-18 skagen
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) kongerslev
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Bygholm Vejle
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2005-10-24 Hanstholm
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1993-10-23 tornby
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) rold
277 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2007-10-19 Ellekrattet
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) rold
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Aalborg
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skagen
281 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2018-10-21 Sårup Hanstholm
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Vegger
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Skagen
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2013-01-16 Han Vejle Nordjylland
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) rold
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) rold
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) rold
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Ulvedybet
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ulvedybet
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Ulvedybet
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1992-04-15 Vejlerne
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Ulvedybet
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) rold
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-17 Skallingen
307 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1983-05-23 Skagen
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Skagen
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) rold
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) ulvedybet
314 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Hanstholm
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) rold
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) rold
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Bygholm Vejle
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) rold
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) kollerup
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ulvedybet
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) rold
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) kollerup
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) kollerup
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) kollerup
327 X Great Tit (Parus major)
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) østerådalen
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Bygholm Vejle
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) kollerup
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Ulvedybet
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) frederikshavn
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Bygholm Vejle
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Ulvedybet
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Ulvedybet
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Ulvedybet
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2008-05-13 Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) rold
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) rold
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2007-10-06 Hanstholm
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2007-10-19 Batterivej Skagen
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2020-10-18 Tipmosen og heden
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Ulvedybet
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) rold
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2017-06-19 Nystrup Plantage Klitmøller
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Bygholm Vejle
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Bygholm Vejle
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-12 Aså enge Nordjylland
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Bygholm Vejle
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) østerådalen
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Ulvedybet
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) vildmosen
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) østerådalen
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Bygholm Vejle
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vejlerne
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Ulvedybet
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) aggertange
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) bulbjerg
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen Skagen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) bulbjerg
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2014-05-11 Skagen
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2010-07-23 rold skov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) rærup
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Ulvedybet
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) rold
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) aalborg
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fyn
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Vejlerne
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) kollerup
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Vejlerne
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Vejlerne
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ulvedybet
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2012-12-30 Vust Holme
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Bygholm Vejle
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) bulbjerg
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) kollerup
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) bulbjerg
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) østerådalen
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Ulvedybet
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vejlerne
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2014-06-07 Hillerslev thy
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Skagen
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Ulvedybet
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Bygholm Vejle
423 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-17 Ebeltoft færgehavn
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Ulvedybet
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) kollerup
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-10-18 Topmose og holme
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ulvedybet
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-13 Hanstholm
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2018-12-28 Virksund
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-04 Strandby
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Vegger
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) aalborg
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) aalborg
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-11-13 Hirtshals havn
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Bygholm Vejle
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ulvedybet
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2019-04-18 Kollerup Strand
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) ryå
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Ulvedybet
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Skagen
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) stensnæs
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Vejlerne
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Bygholm Vejle
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2004-12-31 Kousbækken
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hanstholm
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) rold
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) skagen
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rold
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2005-05-12 Frederikshavn
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Kollerup
461 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 agger tange
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) skagen
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) v
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) skagen
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Kollerup
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) skagen
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Vejlerne
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Vejlerne
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) skagen
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) kollerup
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) skagen
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) kollerup
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) skagen
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vejlerne
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) skagen
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hanstholm
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Ulvedybet
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Kollerup
479 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2021-03-14 Rødhus
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2014-05-11 Skagen
483 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-11-25 Nørre Tornby
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2005-10-22 hanstholm
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2020-06-07 Hanstholm fyrhaverne
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) kollerup
490 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer