DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Henrik Kristensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Henrik Kristensens ticks

This is Henrik Kristensens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1994-04-03 Vind hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1993-10-14 Filsø, dato usikker
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-10-11 Ballum, dato usikker
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-05-05 Alsønderup enge, dato usikker
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-05 Vildmosen, invasion i nord europa
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 solbjerg engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1994-12-05 tipperne
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2000-04-01 Skjern, dato usikker
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1995-05-04 Møn, dato usikker
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1994-11-02 Stege sukkerfabrik
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2002-03-31 skjern enge
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Thorup hul
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1994-10-15 Rømø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-12 Blåvand's huk
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2002-09-13 Maribo Søerne, dato usikker
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-06-07 bøtø nor
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2005-11-08 Skagen nordstrand
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresø Amager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-07-28 Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex)
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Møn
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1991-10-14 blåvand
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2002-06-05 skagen
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2001-05-24 Nyord
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 søborg sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 præstø fed
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-07 ølsemagle revle
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 1994-08-06 Agger tange
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Aggertange
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 kammerslusen
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2007-09-03 Skagen
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-11 ølsemagle revle
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-29 borreby mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2002-09-06 fanø
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-29 borreby mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2011-09-21 Thissing vig Mors
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2002-06-03 skjern
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-02 ølsemagle revle
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-12 Ølsemagle revle
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2002-09-30 egense dybet, odense fjord
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2011-11-12 Hirtshals
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-24 skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-11 kokspang grusgrav
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 margrethe kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Brabrand Sø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) køge havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2007-07-22 Blåvands huk
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2008-05-10 Søndersø V/maribo 6stk R
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2007-05-01 skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-05-04 skagen
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1991-10-14 Blåvand
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2007-09-16 Helsingør
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
219 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1991-10-15 Blåvand, datp lidt usikker
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2003-08-16 Roshage
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1996-07-03 Tolstrup, dato usikker
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1989-05-06 Tolstrup
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2002-06-05 skagen
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1994-10-22 vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2008-06-03 Skjern
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 vejlerne
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-17 lønnerup fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 værnengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-06-26 skjern
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2001-10-02 klydesøen
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1995-09-10 Reersø
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1994-06-05 Vejlerne, dato lidt usikker
242 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Ræhr grusgrav
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Skagen
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2001-10-19 bjerregård
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2005-04-30 Aborrebjerget Møn
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2003-09-14 Køge havn
251 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-11 Stevns
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-09-28 Dueodde
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2005-06-02 Skagen, usikker dato
255 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2007-04-30 Skagen
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1992-05-15 Skagen
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1991-05-17 Møn
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla)
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Jedsted enge
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-14 dalmose
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1990-12-03 Ryget skov
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-03 dyrehaven
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua)
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-19 øst møn
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
282 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-13 Skagen
286 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
292 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Skagen
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2003-10-25 Roneklint
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-05 Årslev Engsø
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-15 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 ny borre møn
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-07 kongelunden amager
309 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Manø
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2002-05-11 rørvig
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-02 Staunings Ø
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2003-05-21 kongelunden
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
342 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2011-05-28 Anholt
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2000-10-15 mandø
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2004-10-01 knudshoved
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2001-10-19 blåvand
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-06 fælleskoven stevns
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand's huk
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Korshage
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-05 køge sydstrand
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn Bornholm
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand Fyr
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2002-08-18 fanø
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 1994-11-13 stængehus tisvilde hegn
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2002-05-18 blåvand
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2007-06-20 Blåvand
384 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2001-09-09 Ishøj Str.
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 tane sø
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-06 skårup
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-14 frederiksværk
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-21 Chr.ø
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-05-28 ishøj
414 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 blåvand
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2009-04-20 Harager hegn Mårum
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2007-10-14 Blåvand
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng v/blåvand
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-20 nordenhuse fyn
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-01 stevns kridtbrud
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 kramnitse.
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 blåvand
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 skagen
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 2012-11-26 Skagen
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2007-06-20 Manø
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus)
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 X * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2003-05-31 gedser
480 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Skagen
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-16 køge nordstrand
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-14 hellebæk
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Krejbjergvej V/Nørre Snede
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-15 Manø
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer