DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

André Riis Ebbesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview André Riis Ebbesens ticks

This is André Riis Ebbesens Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1993-04-12 Vind Hede
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Ramløse
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1995-10-18 Filsø
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 1991-03-29 Ballum Enge
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1991-03-29 Ballum Enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 1991-03-29 Ballum Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-01-07 Vejlerne
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-08-04 Borreby Mose
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1991-03-28 Margrethe Kog
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-26 Solbjerg Engsø
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Alsønderup Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 1996-04-24 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1997-05-01 Solbjerg Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1990-05-04 Tryggelev Nor
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1993-09-07 Slambassinerne, Stege
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 1993-09-27 Møllekrog, Esrum Sø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 1997-03-26 Harboøre Tange
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-03 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 1999-02-06 Horseklint, Fynshoved
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Nivåbugten
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2009-10-13 Blåvandshuk
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-21 Blåvand, Lille Strandvej
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1991-03-28 Margrethe Kog
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-05-19 Gamborg Inderfjord
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Grib Skov; Hillerød
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-06-07 Bøtø Nor, Falster
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 X * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) 1991-08-10 Fællesfolden, Reersø
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birke Pøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1993-06-26 Bommerlund Plantage
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-15 Bække
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1992-05-31 Alsønderup
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-31 Gulstav Mose
85 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Ulvshale, Møn
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1989-08-14 Nivåbugten
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose, Møn
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Tofte Sø
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1991-04-30 Kollekolle, Furesøen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Alsønderup Enge
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 1993-06-25 Lysabild, Als
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Vestamager
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
103 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-13 Tissø
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1996-08-25 Nexø Sydstrand, Bornholm
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1999-05-16 Sønderland, Rømø
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1990-06-10 Stege, Møn
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1992-05-07 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
112 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-08-13 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Vidåslusen
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1993-05-10 Skjern Enge
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1991-07-22 Ølsemagle Revle
125 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-28 Agger Tange
126 X * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) 1998-04-24 Rødebro, Vejlerne
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
129 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen, Ribe
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hanstholm Havn
133 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-20 Stensnæs
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
135 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2005-05-29 Skallingen, Blåvand
136 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 1995-08-28 Søndre Farup, Ribe
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1992-07-25 Borreby Mose
138 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum Sluse
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 1996-05-18 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1991-03-30 Sønderjylland
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Nordskoven, Jærgerpris
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1995-08-19 Løvlund
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1992-07-25 Borreby Mose
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-04 Værnengene
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1993-07-26 Alsønderup Enge
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-05-29 Mågenakken, Møn
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
149 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle, Sjælland
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-10 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
153 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-28 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-21 Karlstrup Strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 1995-11-08 Hirtshals Havn
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
169 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Nordstrand, Skagen
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 1995-07-11 Hjerting Strand
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn, ved Kronborg
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Grenen, Skagen
174 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand, Sjælland
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-16 Margrethe Kog
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-16 Århus Å, v. trebroer vest f. Brabrandsø
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1992-02-04 Gilleleje Havn
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1995-02-25 Gilleleje Havn
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-09-30 Gilleleje Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje Havn
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1993-05-11 Mandø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1993-07-10 Alsønderup Enge
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Saltholm
191 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-07-28 Langli
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-19 Kongelundstranden, Amager
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1995-08-02 Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Ølsemagle Revle, Køge
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1993-10-16 Blåvandshuk
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gilleleje
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gilleleje
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilleleje
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje
203 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-27 Frederikshavn, Sydhavn
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Gilleleje
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1994-01-12 Gilleleje
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1994-05-08 Grenen, Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2014-03-23 Ålsgårde,
213 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
214 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
215 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1995-10-19 Ørhage, Klitmøller
216 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilleleje
217 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1995-04-08 Gilleleje
218 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje
219 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Tisvildeleje
220 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1993-10-16 Blåvandshuk
221 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 1998-08-23 Grenen, Skagen
222 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
223 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1996-08-11 Vejlerne
224 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1992-05-07 Brøns
225 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
226 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilleleje
227 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
228 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1995-03-25 Gilleleje
229 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
230 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 1995-01-07 Revl Buske, Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1994-05-08 Ulvedybet
232 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
233 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-02 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
234 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
235 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-17 Hou, Lønnerup Fjord
236 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-12 Værneengene
237 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 1995-11-08 Madsted, Ove Sø
238 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
239 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-25 Værnengene, ved Tipperne
240 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1993-05-10 Værnengene, ved Tipperne
241 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1996-06-14 Gåsesøen Ulvshale, Møn
242 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
243 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
244 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 1998-03-30 Grenen, Skagen
245 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
246 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
247 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
248 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1993-06-16 Aborrebjerget, Møn
249 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1995-05-19 Grenen, Skagen
250 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-25 Batterivej, Skagen
251 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
252 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-04 Bodilsker, Bornholm
253 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-04 Bøtø Nor, Falster
254 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1994-01-01 Tissø
255 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
256 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
257 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
258 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
259 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
260 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2000-04-20 Harboøre Tange
261 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1992-05-07 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
262 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gilbjerg Hoved
263 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Gilbjerg Hoved
264 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Arresø
265 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
266 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 1996-08-13 Blåvandshuk
267 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
268 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1995-08-25 Sønderjylland
269 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø
270 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-14 Dalmose, Sjælland
271 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
272 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
273 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1989-11-26 Ryet, Værløse
274 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Jægersborg Dyrehave
275 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1993-04-11 Arnum
276 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1997-01-18 Kongelunden
277 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Veksø
278 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Høvelte, Birkerød
279 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1991-05-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
280 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1995-06-01 Kilen, Struer
281 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1989-11-26 Furesøbad, Farum
282 X * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 1998-07-06 Husby Sø
283 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1994-10-09 Søster Svenstrup
284 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilbjerg Hoved
285 X * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) 2007-10-14 Skagen
286 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
287 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1991-04-30 Vaserne, Birkerød
288 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
289 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
290 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Nordskoven, Jærgerpris
291 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1993-04-11 Varde
292 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
293 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
294 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
295 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilbjerg Hoved
296 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
297 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
298 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1991-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
299 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
300 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-20 Vestamager
301 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
302 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
303 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Grib Skov; Hillerød
304 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
305 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen
306 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Møn
307 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Nordskoven, Jærgerpris
308 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Søvang, Amager
309 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
310 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1992-05-15 Gilbjerg Hoved
311 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
312 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
313 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
314 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
315 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
316 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
317 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
318 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
319 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1991-03-30 Trojborg Slotsruin
320 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
321 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
322 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1993-04-10 Brogård Plantage
323 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
324 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1993-04-09 Skast Mose
325 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
326 X Great Tit (Parus major)
327 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1994-05-14 Ellemosen, Tibirke
328 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Vejlerne
329 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1993-04-10 Brogård Plantage
330 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
331 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1994-05-03 Skagen
332 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1991-03-29 Vidåslusen
333 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 1995-10-18 Agger Tange
334 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø, Køge Bugt
335 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
336 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
337 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
338 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
339 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1998-04-11 Rønne Lufthavn, Bornholm
340 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Farum Sø
341 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1990-06-10 Liselund, Møn
342 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
343 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Bålvandshuk
344 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-15 Nørre Lyngvig
345 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1996-10-20 Stevns
346 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
347 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
348 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2001-10-18 Blåvandshuk
349 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
350 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
351 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 1997-06-02 Fællesskoven, Stevns
352 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
353 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
354 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1990-06-10 Liselund, Møn
355 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 1998-09-28 Blåvandshuk
356 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-18 Farum Sø
357 X * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) 2004-09-03 Flyndersø, Korshage
358 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
359 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
360 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1996-06-09 Ellekrattet, Skagen
361 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
362 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
363 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
364 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation
365 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand Fyr
366 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
367 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
368 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
369 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
370 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1993-06-15 Ørholm
371 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1990-05-05 Sædballe, Langeland
372 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
373 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
374 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
375 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 1996-06-15 Bødkermosen, Møn
376 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca)
377 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 1994-11-13 Stængehus, Liseleje
378 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis)
379 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2005-06-12 Højen, Skagen
380 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 1993-05-05 Høvblege, Møn
381 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
382 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
383 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-08-21 Blåvand
384 X * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) 1993-05-07 Høvblege, Møn
385 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1995-05-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
386 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
387 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
388 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
389 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
390 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-03-30 Trojborg Slotsruin
391 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1995-05-25 Ellekrattet, Skagen
392 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
393 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø, Oksbøl
394 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne
395 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
396 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
397 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gilbjerg Hoved
398 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
399 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
400 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-13 Frederiksværk
401 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
402 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
403 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
404 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
405 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
406 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
407 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
408 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
409 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
410 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
411 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1995-05-16 Skagen
412 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
413 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-04-23 Spodsbjerg, Hundested
414 X * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) 1995-11-02 Christiansø
415 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 1994-10-08 Blåvandshuk
416 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
417 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1999-05-06 Blistrup, Sjælland
418 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1997-05-11 Lille Hareskov
419 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
420 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1990-05-01 Nivå
421 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
422 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
423 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
424 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1993-04-12 Blåvandshuk
425 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2003-10-11 Husby Strand, Fyn
426 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
427 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
428 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-23 Gilleleje
429 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1995-11-25 Sønderho, Fanø
430 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 1996-07-01 Stevns Kridtbrud
431 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
432 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2004-05-29 Kramnitse, Lolland
433 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Saltbæk Vig, Sjælland
434 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1989-11-26 Furesøen
435 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
436 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
437 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
438 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
439 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-11 Blåvandshuk
440 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
441 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
442 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
443 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 1995-05-26 Grenen, Skagen
444 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1992-10-12 Gram Slotspark
445 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
446 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1999-09-22 Kofoeds Enge, Amager
447 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-24 Bork, Værnengene
448 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1991-05-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
449 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
450 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
451 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
452 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
453 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1994-04-20 Solbjerg Engsø
454 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gilleleje Havn
455 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
456 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
457 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
458 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1995-11-19 Eratosvej, Skagen
459 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
460 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-07 Agger Tange
461 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-10 Bødkermosen, Møn
462 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
463 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
464 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
465 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
466 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
467 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-01-17 Tystrup Bavelse
468 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
469 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
470 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gilbjerg Hoved
471 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
472 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1994-06-05 Jydelejet, Møn
473 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
474 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ballum Sluse
475 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
476 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
477 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
478 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
479 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
480 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
481 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Hestbjerg, Gilleleje
482 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
483 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Sydstrand
484 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
485 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1996-09-24 Nakkehoved, Gilleleje
486 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
487 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2009-06-05 Nørre Snede, Danmark
488 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
489 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-06 Skørping
490 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
491 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
492 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer