DK Species Ranking

Poul Ulrik


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Poul Ulriks ticks

This is Poul Ulriks Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 1998-05-10 Møn (M)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 1999-02-06 Margrethe Kog (SJ)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2019-05-14 København (S)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1995-12-09 Gunderslevholm (S)
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 1995-09-16 Kongelundsstranden (S)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2000-07-23 Løkkeby Enge, Langeland (F)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1998-09-20 Majbølle Nor (LF)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2014-06-01 Sneum Digesø (RB)
24 X * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) 2019-06-06 Sneum Digesø (RB)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 1997-04-27 Solbjerg Engsø (S)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2000-03-19 Næs Søjord, Fanø (RB)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 1999-04-03 Solbjerg Engsø (S)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1996-06-06 Værebro Å, Jyllinge (S)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1999-07-26 Alsønderup Enge (S)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2000-04-16 Mollerup, Silkeborg (ÅH)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 X * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2003-04-19 Torup Hul (NJ)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 1999-05-02 Maderne, Præstø (S)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1992-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2001-10-12 Nørre Vorupør (NJ)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-02-02 Blåvand (RB)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2009-10-12 Blåvand (RB)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2003-03-29 Blåvand (RB)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1996-08-19 Damhussøen, Kbh. (S)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1996-05-18 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1999-09-26 Gilbjerghoved (S)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2012-11-23 Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
63 X * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) 2010-06-15 Hejresøen, Amager (S)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand (S)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Birkepøl, Als (SJ)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1994-06-05 Kongelunden (S)
78 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2007-01-14 Bække (RB)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2008-05-19 Skagen (NJ)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 1995-06-17 Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby (S)
83 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2008-05-28 Gulstav Mose (F)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2007-07-15 Veddelen, Ulvshale (M)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 1995-09-24 Ishøj Strand (S)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2013-05-27 Busemarke Mose (M)
90 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-08-01 Roden Fed (LF)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1994-11-12 Gentofte Sø (S)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2000-04-20 Bulbjerg (NJ)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 1998-05-03 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 X * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) 2000-06-29 Søborg Sø (S)
103 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 1997-07-14 Tissø (S)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 1999-07-15 Præstø Fed (S)
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 1997-09-05 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1997-08-13 Rømø (SJ)
111 X * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand (SJ)
112 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2000-07-26 Margrethe Kog (SJ)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1999-05-09 Skjern Enge (RK)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1996-08-22 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
124 X * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) 2008-07-27 Agger Tange (VI)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 X * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) 2001-07-30 Kammerslusen (RB)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1994-02-20 Kongelundsstranden (S)
132 X * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) 2000-09-19 Stensnæs, Sæby (NJ)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 X * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2004-07-10 Rømø Sønderstrand (SJ)
135 X * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) 2000-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 1997-07-17 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Sneum forland (RB)
138 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2005-05-10 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 1995-05-12 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 1998-07-24 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
144 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 1999-05-09 Værnengene (RK)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1992-08-09 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-09-20 Hanstholm (NJ)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 X * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2005-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2001-06-09 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne (NJ)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-18 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø (RB)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 1995-08-10 Ølsemagle Revle (S)
159 X * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) 2021-07-05 Margrethekog (SJ)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-06-29 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne (NJ)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn, Lolland (LF)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1994-10-23 Karlstrup Strand (S)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2004-10-02 Hirtshals Øststrand (NJ)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 1995-05-18 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
169 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2017-12-30 Hanstholm (NJ)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør Havn (S)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1996-06-05 Brøndby Strand (S)
173 X * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus) 2001-11-02 Køge Sydstrand (S)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 1999-05-18 Margrethe Kog (SJ)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2010-02-20 Brabrand Sø (ÅH)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1994-05-12 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1996-03-09 Gilleleje Havn (S)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1992-12-31 Ravelinen, København (S)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1996-11-03 Gilleleje Havn (S)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1998-07-12 Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1996-08-06 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 X * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 1999-08-04 Langli, Ho Bugt (RB)
191 X * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) 2002-07-03 Thyborøn Havn (RK)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 1998-09-18 Kongelundsstranden (S)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Utterslev Mose (S)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1997-09-09 Gilleleje (S)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1994-10-01 Gilleleje (S)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1994-10-01 Gilleleje (S)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1995-11-03 Gilleleje (S)
202 X * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) 1998-01-31 Frederikshavn Havn (NJ)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1999-12-18 Gilleleje (S)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-15 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 1999-05-14 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2000-05-04 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
212 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2015-08-08 Agger Tange (NJ)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1997-09-21 Roshage, Hanstholm (NJ)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2001-10-04 Blåvandshuk (RB)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1996-10-30 Gilleleje (S)
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2010-08-25 Gilleleje + Rågeleje + Tisvildeleje (S)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2007-09-09 Skovshoved Havn (S)
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2007-08-04 Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-06 Nyord (M)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1994-05-11 Skagen (NJ)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 X * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 1998-11-08 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2002-05-19 Værnengene (RK)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 1996-04-23 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1996-01-27 Utterslev Mose (S)
232 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2001-06-09 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne (NJ)
233 X * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2014-06-01 Gl. Hviding Engsø (RB)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-15 Hou, Lønnerup Fjord, Vejlerne (NJ)
235 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2003-06-05 Værnengene (RK)
236 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2002-04-26 Haurvig, Hvide Sande (RK)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 X * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 1999-05-26 Bjålum Klit, Værnengene (RK)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1997-12-28 Tamosen, Tystrup Sø (S)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1997-07-21 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
241 X * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2006-08-05 Sårup Grusværk, Ræhr (VI)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 X * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2005-05-16 Nedermose, Skagen (NJ)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-06-15 Kåstrup, Salling (NJ)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 1999-05-22 Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
248 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 1993-09-29 Kongelunden (S)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2000-05-06 Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
250 X * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-09-12 Hyllekrog (LF)
251 X * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2000-10-07 Rispebjerg (B)
252 X * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 1999-06-05 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1994-05-08 Skagen (NJ)
254 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2011-05-21 Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1998-09-26 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1994-05-11 Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1996-05-30 Flagbakken, Skagen (NJ)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1992-10-03 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge, Ribe (RB)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 1998-06-05 Bornholm (B)
268 X * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) 2003-06-14 Kløvbakken, Filsø (RB)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1997-03-16 Dalmose (S)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 1999-02-06 Enderup Skov (RB)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 1995-11-25 Grib Skov (S)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 1999-11-02 Fortunens Indelukke (S)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1997-08-13 Arnum (SJ)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1997-01-25 Kongelunden SV (S)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1994-04-24 Gilbjerghoved (S)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1998-04-19 Storehøj, Vestamager (S)
279 X * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 1997-05-25 Østmøn (M)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1993-08-18 Kongelunden (S)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 1998-05-30 Røsnæs (S)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1998-05-01 Gilbjerghoved (S)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2013-12-18 Gram Slotspark (SJ)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1996-04-05 Vaserne (S)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1993-08-26 Nejede Vesterskov (S)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1998-11-26 Bruunshåb, Viborg (VI)
291 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1997-05-31 Møn (M)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1992-09-24 Amager Fælled (S)
298 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene (RK)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 1998-02-21 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1993-09-04 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
301 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-04 Årslev Engsø (ÅH)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland (LFM)
304 X * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) 2007-10-16 Skallingen (RB)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 1997-05-25 Hjertebjerg (M)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1992-10-11 Vestamager (S)
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 1993-11-10 Kongelunden (S)
308 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-20 Bydiget, Mandø (RB)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1995-05-25 Gilbjerghoved (S)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1998-07-12 Sølsted Mose (SJ)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1993-05-23 Amager Fælled (S)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1995-05-16 Skagen (NJ)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1994-01-08 Kongelundsstranden (S)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2000-04-26 Esbjerg Havn (RB)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø (S)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 1999-05-21 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2011-05-30 Radarstationen, Anholt (ÅH)
342 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 1999-10-16 Blåvands Huk (RB)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1999-10-24 Nakkehoved, Gilleleje (S)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1996-10-27 Højerup, Stevns (S)
345 X * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) 2001-10-15 Hviding forsamlingshus (RB)
346 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-05-31 Christiansø (B)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2000-10-21 Ho Klitplantage/Skallingen (RB)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø (RB)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho (RB)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1993-06-08 Amager Fælled (S)
354 X * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) 2008-08-11 Blåvand (RB)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1996-05-19 Søndersø (S)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Blåvand, mosen (RB)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 1997-07-04 Køge Sydstrand (S)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø Havn (B)
363 X * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) 2003-06-01 Gedser Fuglestation (LF)
364 X * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2010-06-08 Blåvand (RB)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1995-06-17 Fr.borg Slotspark, Hillerød (S)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1996-06-06 Gundsømagle Sø (S)
371 X * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2001-07-16 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1998-06-21 Høvdblege (M)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2021-05-12 Nørre Rubjerg (NJ)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 X * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2011-08-13 Blåvand (RB)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1997-04-19 Kongelunden (S)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1996-04-08 Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 1999-05-13 Skagen (NJ)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 X * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2002-04-20 Tane Sø (RB)
392 X * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) 2001-03-05 Skårup, Vejlerne (NJ)
393 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2012-10-29 Christiansø (B)
394 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
395 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1994-10-02 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
396 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
397 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
398 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2007-01-29 Zoologisk Museum, København (S)
399 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-01 Sorthat Odde (B)
400 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
401 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
402 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
403 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
404 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
405 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
406 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
407 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
408 X * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) 2012-10-18 Christiansø (B)
409 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1996-05-11 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
410 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
411 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 1996-06-05 Ishøj Strand (S)
412 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
413 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2004-10-05 Hanstholm Fyrhaver (NJ)
414 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
415 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 1997-05-10 Saltholm (S)
416 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1995-06-03 Christiansø (B)
417 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø (S)
418 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
419 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
420 X * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2020-06-11 Ebeltoft Færgehavn (ØJ)
421 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
422 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1998-08-11 Frøslev Mose (SJ)
423 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2019-10-22 Mandø (RB)
424 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2020-10-13 Tipmosen, Blåvand (RB)
425 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
426 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2005-10-13 Nyeng, Blåvand (RB)
427 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 1997-03-22 Nordenhuse (F)
428 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2000-06-17 Aflandshage, Amager (S)
429 X * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) 1996-07-03 Stevns Kridtbrud (S)
430 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2011-12-03 Strandby Havn (NJ)
431 X * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2010-07-01 Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig (S)
432 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1993-01-01 Raadvad, Mølleåen (S)
433 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
434 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
435 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
436 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
437 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2004-05-12 Blåvand (RB)
438 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-16 Christiansø (B)
439 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
440 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
441 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2001-05-01 Værnengene (RK)
442 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1992-11-08 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
443 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
444 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1997-10-19 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
445 X * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) 1998-11-26 Værnengene (RK)
446 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1994-05-11 Storeklit, Skagen (NJ)
447 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
448 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
449 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2012-10-15 Christiansø (B)
450 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1993-09-18 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
451 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1997-11-22 Skagen (NJ)
452 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
453 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
454 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
455 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
456 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 1998-11-14 Ass. Kirkegård, Skagen (NJ)
457 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
458 X * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2007-08-06 Agger Tange (VI)
459 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1993-05-31 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
460 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
461 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
462 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
463 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
464 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
465 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 1995-10-29 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
466 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1997-11-16 Tisvilde Hegn (S)
467 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
468 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1999-10-20 Blåvands Huk (RB)
469 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
470 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1994-05-01 Kongelunden (S)
471 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
472 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1993-04-25 Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
473 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
474 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
475 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
476 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2016-10-13 Hønen, Fanø (RB)
477 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
478 X * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2005-05-28 Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
479 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1996-05-18 Sydvestpynten, Amager (S)
480 X * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-12 Tornby Klitplantage (NJ)
481 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1999-11-14 Køge Nordstrand (S)
482 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen (NJ)
483 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 1998-03-16 Hellebæk Avlsgård (S)
484 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
485 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2002-09-07 Hønen, Fanø (RB)
486 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
487 X * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) 2010-07-05 Skørping (NJ)
488 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
489 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø (RB)
490 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer